Medicine Hat T&F Classic 2013 - 06/07/2013 to 07/07/2013            
                             Medicine Hat, Alberta                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 151  Boys 11 & Under 60 Meter Dash PEEWEE
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jack Wesolowski           02 Calgary Olympic           8.85   2.3 
  2 Robert Lee                02 Panthers Track C          9.41   2.3 
  3 Tyler Foote               03 NEAT                      9.78   2.3 
  4 Jet Henry                 02 LEDU                     10.97   2.3 
 
Event 152  Boys 11 & Under 150 Meter Dash PEEWEE
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jack Wesolowski           02 Calgary Olympic          22.28  +0.0 
  2 Robert Lee                02 Panthers Track C         23.77  +0.0 
  3 Tyler Foote               03 NEAT                     24.61  +0.0 
  4 Jet Henry                 02 LEDU                     27.91  +0.0 
 
Event 153  Boys 11 & Under 600 Meter Dash PEEWEE
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Wesolowski           02 Calgary Olympic        1:58.25  
  2 Robert Lee                02 Panthers Track C       2:04.70  
  3 Tyler Foote               03 NEAT                   2:06.18  
 
Event 154  Boys 11 & Under 1000 Meter Run PEEWEE
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Wesolowski           02 Calgary Olympic        3:31.27  
  2 Tyler Foote               03 NEAT                   3:42.20  
 
Event 155  Boys 11 & Under High Jump PEEWEE
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Wesolowski           02 Calgary Olympic          1.10m  
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Robert Lee                02 Panthers Track C         1.00m  
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Tyler Foote               03 NEAT                     1.00m  
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jet Henry                 02 LEDU                    J1.00m  
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 156  Boys 11 & Under Long Jump PEEWEE
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jack Wesolowski           02 Calgary Olympic          3.88m   1.7 
     3.88m(1.7) 3.76m(1.7) 3.83m(2.4)         
  2 Robert Lee                02 Panthers Track C         3.58m   1.6 
     3.58m(1.6) 3.32m(1.7) 3.26m(2.4)         
  3 Tyler Foote               03 NEAT                     3.22m   3.4 
     3.07m(1.6) 2.97m(2.0) 3.22m(3.4)         
 
Event 157  Boys 11 & Under Other BALL THROW PEEWEE
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Wesolowski           02 Calgary Olympic         36.56m  
      36.09m  34.59m  36.56m         
  2 Jet Henry                 02 LEDU                    26.03m  
      24.51m  25.81m  26.03m         
  3 Tyler Foote               03 NEAT                    25.75m  
      25.42m  25.75m  24.02m         
 
Event 158  Boys 11 & Under Discus Throw 750g PEEWEE
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Wesolowski           02 Calgary Olympic         14.72m  
      13.65m  14.44m  14.72m           
  2 Jet Henry                 02 LEDU                    13.11m  
      12.14m  13.11m  FOUL           
  3 Tyler Foote               03 NEAT                    11.33m  
      11.14m  10.55m  11.33m           
 
Event 201  Girls 12-13 80 Meter Dash BANTAM
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mercedes Fowler           01 LEDU                     11.71   2.4 
  2 Laura Ebel                01 Unattached               13.29   2.4 
 
Event 202  Girls 12-13 150 Meter Dash BANTAM
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mercedes Fowler           01 LEDU                     21.77  +0.0 
  2 Laura Ebel                01 Unattached               25.05  +0.0 
 
Event 205  Girls 12-13 High Jump BANTAM
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kia Kannekens             00 Unattached               1.20m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Laura Ebel                01 Unattached               1.15m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 206  Girls 12-13 Long Jump BANTAM
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kia Kannekens             00 Unattached               4.14m   1.0 
     4.01m(1.7) 4.05m(0.5) 4.14m(1.0)           
  2 Kelsi Kannekens           00 Unattached               3.65m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.4) 3.32m(1.2) 3.65m(+0.0)           
  3 Mercedes Fowler           01 LEDU                     3.59m   2.0 
     3.59m(2.0) 3.48m(1.1) 2.98m(+0.0)           
  4 Laura Ebel                01 Unattached               2.83m  +0.0 
     2.82m(2.0) 2.83m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Event 207  Girls 12-13 Other BALL THROW BANTAM
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kia Kannekens             00 Unattached              37.39m  
      35.82m  37.39m  37.17m         
  2 Kelsi Kannekens           00 Unattached              34.39m  
      30.47m  34.39m  29.48m         
  3 Laura Ebel                01 Unattached              20.67m  
      20.67m  18.59m  18.90m           
 
Event 208  Girls 12-13 Discus Throw 750g BANTAM
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kia Kannekens             00 Unattached              19.89m  
      19.89m  17.61m  19.65m           
  2 Kelsi Kannekens           00 Unattached              19.64m  
      18.88m  19.64m  16.59m            
 
Event 251  Boys 12-13 80 Meter Dash BANTAM
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tavell Grant              00 CALS                      9.95   2.4 
  2 Reece Reinhart            00 Bulldogs Track &         11.83   2.4 
  3 Joshua Foote              01 NEAT                     12.17   2.4 
  4 Gage Reinhart             01 Bulldogs Track &         12.51   2.4 
 
Event 252  Boys 12-13 150 Meter Dash BANTAM
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tavell Grant              00 CALS                     17.83  +0.0 
  2 Reece Reinhart            00 Bulldogs Track &         21.78  +0.0 
  3 Joshua Foote              01 NEAT                     22.93  +0.0 
  4 Gage Reinhart             01 Bulldogs Track &         23.89  +0.0 
 
Event 253  Boys 12-13 800 Meter Run BANTAM
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Foote              01 NEAT                   2:53.64  
 
Event 254  Boys 12-13 1200 Meter Run BANTAM
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Foote              01 NEAT                   4:43.72  
 
Event 255  Boys 12-13 High Jump BANTAM
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Foote              01 NEAT                     1.21m  
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 256  Boys 12-13 Long Jump BANTAM
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gage Reinhart             01 Bulldogs Track &         3.41m   2.5 
     3.41m(2.5) 2.96m(2.2) FOUL(2.0)         
  2 Joshua Foote              01 NEAT                     3.34m   2.0 
     3.30m(2.8) 3.28m(2.8) 3.34m(2.0)         
 
Event 257  Boys 12-13 Other BALL THROW BANTAM
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Foote              01 NEAT                    32.03m  
      31.99m  30.27m  32.03m         
 
Event 258  Boys 12-13 Discus Throw 750g BANTAM
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reece Reinhart            00 Bulldogs Track &        18.56m  
      17.38m  18.56m  FOUL           
  2 Joshua Foote              01 NEAT                    15.37m  
      14.79m  14.74m  15.37m           
 
Event 301  Girls 14-15 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shae Pedersen             98 UCAC                     12.83Q  3.2  1 
  2 Emma Chong                98 Caltaf                   13.46Q  2.2  2 
  3 Tatyjania Khounviseth     98 LEDU                     13.51Q  2.2  2 
  4 Abigail Maynard           99 Bulldogs Track &         13.69Q  3.2  1 
  5 Anise Parker              98 Caltaf                   13.70Q  3.2  1 
  6 Laura Tataryn             98 UCAC                     13.73Q  2.2  2 
  7 Jenna Silverberg          98 CALS                     13.78q  2.2  2 
  8 Kalista Pisoni            98 Bulldogs Track &         14.22q  3.2  1 
  9 Rachel Van Wert           99 Bulldogs Track &         15.53   3.2  1 
 
Event 301  Girls 14-15 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Shae Pedersen             98 UCAC                     12.71   3.1 
  2 Tatyjania Khounviseth     98 LEDU                     13.09   3.1 
  3 Emma Chong                98 Caltaf                   13.38   3.1 
  4 Laura Tataryn             98 UCAC                     13.56   3.1 
  5 Anise Parker              98 Caltaf                   13.65   3.1 
  6 Abigail Maynard           99 Bulldogs Track &         13.68   3.1 
  7 Jenna Silverberg          98 CALS                     13.94   3.1 
  8 Kalista Pisoni            98 Bulldogs Track &         13.99   3.1 
 
Event 302  Girls 14-15 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shae Pedersen             98 UCAC                     25.93   2.4 
  2 Tatyjania Khounviseth     98 LEDU                     26.39   2.4 
  3 Laura Tataryn             98 UCAC                     28.71   2.4 
  4 Jenna Silverberg          98 CALS                     29.31   2.4 
 -- Jasmine Blackett          98 UCAC                        DQ   2.4 
 
Event 303  Girls 14-15 300 Meter Dash MIDGET
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tatyjania Khounviseth     98 LEDU                     43.06   2 
  2 Ginelle DeMone            98 LEDU                     43.37   2 
  3 Maryne Glas               98 UCAC                     44.41   2 
  4 Alycia Swanson            98 LEDU                    x45.34   2 
  5 Abigail Maynard           99 Bulldogs Track &         45.68   2 
  6 Ashley Smith              98 Unattached               45.80   1 
  7 Jenna Silverberg          98 CALS                     46.57   1 
  8 Kalista Pisoni            98 Bulldogs Track &         48.01   2 
  9 Myah Cota                 98 Unattached               48.13   1 
 
Event 304  Girls 14-15 800 Meter Run MIDGET
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alycia Swanson            98 LEDU                   2:26.04  
  2 Maryne Glas               98 UCAC                   2:30.09  
  3 Ashley Smith              98 Unattached             2:32.65  
  4 Mienna Starosielski       98 NEAT                   2:38.09  
  5 Eleanor Thomas            98 UCAC                   2:44.74  
 
Event 305  Girls 14-15 1200 Meter Run MIDGET
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alycia Swanson            98 LEDU                   3:50.63  
  2 Mienna Starosielski       98 NEAT                   4:24.35  
  3 Eleanor Thomas            98 UCAC                   4:29.17  
 
Event 307  Girls 14-15 80 Meter Hurdles 8,76cm,white MIDGET
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mia Hull                  98 Caltaf                   12.16   1.5 
  2 Jenna Silverberg          98 CALS                     12.73   1.5 
  3 Justine Ebel              99 Panthers Track C         15.52   1.5 
  4 Rachel Van Wert           99 Bulldogs Track &         16.68   1.5 
 
Event 308  Girls 14-15 200 Meter Hurdles 5,76cm,green MIDGET
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mia Hull                  98 Caltaf                   29.56   0.5 
  2 Jenna Silverberg          98 CALS                     30.90   0.5 
  3 Jasmine Blackett          98 UCAC                     34.09   0.5 
 
Event 309  Girls 14-15 High Jump MIDGET
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mienna Starosielski       98 NEAT                     1.45m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.48 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Justine Ebel              99 Panthers Track C         1.40m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Emma Chong                98 Caltaf                  J1.40m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 
Event 311  Girls 14-15 Long Jump MIDGET
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Shae Pedersen             98 UCAC                     4.86m   1.0 
     4.61m(+0.0) 4.86m(1.0) 4.77m(-1.4) 4.64m(-0.7) 4.50m(-1.0) 4.83m(+0.0)
  2 Anise Parker              98 Caltaf                   4.85m   1.4 
     FOUL(1.1) 4.85m(1.4) 4.58m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.3) 4.61m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.0)
  3 Mia Hull                  98 Caltaf                   4.74m  -0.8 
     4.12m(-0.9) 0.44m(+0.0) 4.65m(0.1) 4.74m(-0.8) 4.37m(-1.6) 4.40m(-1.4)
  4 Justine Ebel              99 Panthers Track C         4.51m  -1.2 
     4.44m(1.4) 4.36m(-0.7) 4.14m(0.1) 3.76m(-1.4) 4.11m(-1.2) 4.51m(-1.2)
  5 Kalista Pisoni            98 Bulldogs Track &         4.47m  -1.2 
     4.25m(+0.0) 4.26m(-1.2) 4.47m(-1.2) 4.46m(-1.3) 4.22m(-1.9) FOUL(-0.5)
  6 Mienna Starosielski       98 NEAT                     4.14m  -0.9 
     3.50m(0.9) 3.97m(+0.0) 3.83m(-0.7) 4.09m(-1.7) 3.99m(-1.9) 4.14m(-0.9)
  7 Jasmine Blackett          98 UCAC                     3.95m  +0.0 
     3.54m(+0.0) 3.62m(+0.0) 3.95m(+0.0) 3.55m(-1.8) 3.59m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.0)
  8 Laura Tataryn             98 UCAC                     3.94m   NWI 
     3.94m(-0.0) 3.78m(+0.0) 3.72m(+0.0) 3.76m(-2.4) FOUL(-1.7) 3.73m(-0.7)
 
Event 312  Girls 14-15 Triple Jump MIDGET
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anise Parker              98 Caltaf                  10.45m   2.7 
     9.94m(2.3) 9.95m(1.5) 10.43m(1.5) 10.45m(2.7) 10.14m(2.6) 9.90m(2.6)
  2 Justine Ebel              99 Panthers Track C         9.96m   3.0 
     9.42m(2.2) 9.20m(2.1) 9.38m(+0.0) 9.53m(1.5) 9.76m(2.6) 9.96m(3.0)
  3 Kalista Pisoni            98 Bulldogs Track &         9.73m   3.6 
     9.46m(2.9) 9.39m(2.0) 9.66m(2.7) FOUL(1.6) 9.73m(3.6) 9.53m(3.2)
 
Event 313  Girls 14-15 Shot Put 3 kg MIDGET
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perri Mazurkewich         98 CALS                    10.16m  
      9.32m  10.16m  9.70m  FOUL  9.25m  9.12m
 
Event 314  Girls 14-15 Discus Throw 1kg MIDGET
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perri Mazurkewich         98 CALS                    22.67m  
      22.67m  22.36m  19.90m  22.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Mienna Starosielski       98 NEAT                    19.18m  
      15.55m  19.18m  17.27m  16.75m  16.87m  18.53m
 
Event 315  Girls 14-15 Javelin Throw 500g MIDGET
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perri Mazurkewich         98 CALS                    27.12m  
      26.78m  24.60m  27.12m  24.61m  FOUL  25.23m
  2 Kia Kannekens             00 Unattached              21.66m  
      19.53m  19.30m  17.06m  21.66m  15.81m  18.80m
 
Event 351  Boys 14-15 100 Meter Dash MIDGET
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tylor Landry              98 CALS                     11.62   3.3 
  2 Charlie Kambata           99 CALS                     12.14   3.3 
  3 James Lee                 99 Panthers Track C         12.25   3.3 
  4 Bowen Kesler              99 Bulldogs Track &         12.91   3.3 
  5 Caleb Chrapko             98 UCAC                     12.91   3.3 
  6 Quinn Van Roessel         99 Calgary Warriors         12.94   3.3 
 
Event 352  Boys 14-15 200 Meter Dash MIDGET
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cameron Christianson      98 CALS                     23.80  +0.0 
  2 Tylor Landry              98 CALS                     24.37  +0.0 
  3 James Lee                 99 Panthers Track C         25.70  +0.0 
  4 Bowen Kesler              99 Bulldogs Track &         26.55  +0.0 
  5 Quinn Van Roessel         99 Calgary Warriors         26.56  +0.0 
  6 Caleb Chrapko             98 UCAC                     28.09  +0.0 
 
Event 353  Boys 14-15 300 Meter Dash MIDGET
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Christianson      98 CALS                     38.06  
  2 Bowen Kesler              99 Bulldogs Track &         42.91  
  3 Austin Dorn               99 Bulldogs Track &         43.32  
  4 Brenden Foote             98 NEAT                     43.38  
 
Event 354  Boys 14-15 800 Meter Run MIDGET
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Smeeton              98 UCAC                   2:03.12  
  2 Graham Strang             98 UCAC                   2:14.14  
  3 Brenden Foote             98 NEAT                   2:27.21  
 
Event 355  Boys 14-15 1200 Meter Run MIDGET
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Smeeton              98 UCAC                   3:26.70  
  2 Graham Strang             98 UCAC                   3:47.32  
  3 Murray Huck               98 UCAC                   3:59.18  
  4 Brenden Foote             98 NEAT                   4:00.22  
 
Event 356  Boys 14-15 2000 Meter Run MIDGET
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham Strang             98 UCAC                   6:39.67  
  2 Brenden Foote             98 NEAT                   7:04.55  
  3 Murray Huck               98 UCAC                   7:17.97  
 
Event 357  Boys 14-15 100 Meter Hurdles 10,84cm,yell MIDGET
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Quinn Van Roessel         99 Calgary Warriors         15.69   2.8 
 
Event 358  Boys 14-15 200 Meter Hurdles 5,76cm,green MIDGET
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Quinn Van Roessel         99 Calgary Warriors         27.74   0.4 
  2 Austin Dorn               99 Bulldogs Track &         28.92   0.4 
 
Event 359  Boys 14-15 High Jump MIDGET
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlie Kambata           99 CALS                     1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 361  Boys 14-15 Long Jump MIDGET
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Quinn Van Roessel         99 Calgary Warriors         4.91m   2.9 
     4.56m(2.2) 4.44m(2.7) 4.91m(2.9) 4.61m(3.4) 4.68m(1.9) 4.78m(2.8)
  2 Charlie Kambata           99 CALS                     4.86m   3.1 
     4.86m(3.1) 4.82m(1.7) 4.83m(2.2) 4.41m(2.8) 4.64m(2.6) 4.70m(3.2)
  3 Caleb Chrapko             98 UCAC                     4.80m   3.0 
     4.80m(3.0) 4.19m(2.7) 4.07m(3.1) 3.58m(2.6) FOUL(2.2) 4.54m(2.6)
  4 Austin Dorn               99 Bulldogs Track &         4.32m   3.0 
     4.32m(3.0) 4.27m(2.0) 4.27m(2.7) 4.11m(1.7) 4.27m(2.6) 4.21m(2.1)
 
Event 362  Boys 14-15 Triple Jump MIDGET
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Austin Dorn               99 Bulldogs Track &        10.13m   0.9 
     9.76m(+0.0) 9.76m(+0.0) 9.65m(+0.0) 9.88m(+0.0) 9.71m(+0.0) 10.13m(0.9)
 
Event 365  Boys 14-15 Javelin Throw 600g MIDGET
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn Kannekens           99 Unattached              25.69m  
      24.34m  25.69m  23.93m  22.53m  18.50m  21.55m
 
Event 401  Girls 16-17 100 Meter Dash YOUTH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Temi Ojo                  96 CITC                     13.01   3.0 
  2 Carly Buckley             97 UCAC                     13.59   3.0 
  3 Zoe Kean                  97 UCAC                     13.96   3.0 
  4 Bailey Birkkjaer          96 UCAC                    x13.96   3.0 
  5 Sophia Poscente           97 UCAC                    x14.67   3.0 
 
Event 402  Girls 16-17 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Temi Ojo                  96 CITC                     26.88   2.0 
 
Event 404  Girls 16-17 800 Meter Run YOUTH
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kamiko Bressler           96 Bulldogs Track &       2:41.52  
  2 Sian Thomas               97 UCAC                   2:58.43  
 
Event 405  Girls 16-17 1500 Meter Run YOUTH
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kamiko Bressler           96 Bulldogs Track &       5:41.68  
  2 Sian Thomas               97 UCAC                   6:13.75  
 
Event 407  Girls 16-17 100 Meter Hurdles 10,76cm,yell YOUTH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Roszell            96 Cap                      15.24   1.5 
  2 Zoe Kean                  97 UCAC                     16.01   1.5 
  3 Temi Ojo                  96 CITC                     16.58   1.5 
 
Event 410  Girls 16-17 Pole Vault YOUTH
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carly Buckley             97 UCAC                     2.35m  
     1.95 2.15 2.35 2.55 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bailey Birkkjaer          96 UCAC                     2.15m  
     1.95 2.15 2.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Madison Oxton             97 LEDU                        NH  
     1.95 
      XXX 
 
Event 411  Girls 16-17 Long Jump YOUTH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Zoe Kean                  97 UCAC                     4.46m   0.9 
     4.41m(0.2) 4.32m(2.1) 4.10m(1.5) 4.46m(0.9) 4.22m(2.1) 4.34m(0.8)
  2 Sophia Poscente           97 UCAC                     3.90m   1.9 
     PASS      PASS      3.88m(0.8) 3.89m(1.5) 3.90m(1.9) 3.76m(+0.0)
 
Event 413  Girls 16-17 Shot Put 3kg YOUTH
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madelaine Yee             97 UCAC                    11.41m  
      10.78m  10.18m  10.83m  11.12m  11.41m  10.98m
  2 Sophia Poscente           97 UCAC                     9.48m  
      FOUL  7.92m  FOUL  FOUL  6.60m  9.48m
 
Event 414  Girls 16-17 Discus Throw 1kg YOUTH
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madelaine Yee             97 UCAC                    34.65m  
      32.51m  33.39m  34.65m  FOUL  FOUL  33.56m
  2 Sophia Poscente           97 UCAC                    28.41m  
      26.52m  26.21m  28.41m  28.03m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 415  Girls 16-17 Javelin Throw 500g YOUTH
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hailey Bolen              97 Unattached              31.67m  
      24.70m  26.86m  27.52m  25.10m  29.19m  31.67m
  2 Sophia Poscente           97 UCAC                    21.65m  
      19.16m  19.15m  19.77m  21.65m  18.55m  20.36m
 
Event 451  Boys 16-17 100 Meter Dash YOUTH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dagogo Maxwell            96 UCAC                     11.28   3.8 
  2 Alexander Gall            96 CALS                     11.62   3.8 
  3 Dylan Gruber              96 UCAC                     12.51   3.8 
  4 Bailey Lamont             97 UCAC                    x12.57   3.8 
 
Event 452  Boys 16-17 200 Meter Dash YOUTH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Garrett Mckay             97 Lethbridge Track         22.99   1.3 
  2 Dagogo Maxwell            96 UCAC                     23.02   1.3 
  3 Lenoard Schumacher        96 Bulldogs Track &         23.63   1.3 
  4 Alexander Gall            96 CALS                     23.74   1.3 
  5 Dylan Gruber              96 UCAC                     25.47   1.3 
  6 Bailey Lamont             97 UCAC                     26.05   1.3 
 
Event 454  Boys 16-17 800 Meter Run YOUTH
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham Ross               96 UCAC                   2:07.45  
  2 Sahad Vasanji             97 UCAC                   2:26.54  
 
Event 455  Boys 16-17 1500 Meter Run YOUTH
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham Ross               96 UCAC                   4:35.80  
  2 Sahad Vasanji             97 UCAC                   5:15.28  
 
Event 457  Boys 16-17 110 Meter Hurdles 10,91cm,blue YOUTH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alexander Gall            96 CALS                     15.18   2.4 
  2 Jorden Hansen             96 LEDU                     15.74   2.4 
  3 Phillip Watt              96 UCAC                     15.94   2.4 
 
Event 458  Boys 16-17 300 Meter Hurdles 7,84cm,green YOUTH
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jorden Hansen             96 LEDU                     40.64  
 
Event 459  Boys 16-17 High Jump YOUTH
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruben Esterhuizen         96 CALS                     1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lenoard Schumacher        96 Bulldogs Track &         1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 461  Boys 16-17 Long Jump YOUTH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lenoard Schumacher        96 Bulldogs Track &         6.01m   3.3 
     6.01m(3.3) 5.66m(2.4) 5.31m(2.8) 5.49m(2.2) 5.51m(2.7) 5.66m(2.2)
  2 Garrett Mckay             97 Lethbridge Track         6.00m   3.5 
     5.59m(1.3) 5.90m(3.5) FOUL      5.70m(2.0) 6.00m(3.5) 5.89m(1.5)
  3 Phillip Watt              96 UCAC                     5.79m   3.2 
     5.79m(3.2) 5.50m(4.0) FOUL(3.1) 5.69m(2.5) 5.65m(2.8) 5.64m(2.0)
  4 Stephen Tokariuk          97 Lethbridge Track         5.54m   3.6 
     5.36m(3.3) FOUL(2.7) 5.54m(3.6) 5.05m(2.5) FOUL(2.3) 5.50m(2.1)
  5 Ruben Esterhuizen         96 CALS                     4.98m   2.8 
     4.85m(2.3) 4.93m(3.0) 4.88m(4.1) 4.84m(2.8) 4.81m(3.4) 4.98m(2.8)
  6 Bailey Lamont             97 UCAC                     4.70m   2.2 
     4.70m(2.2) 4.29m(3.0) FOUL      4.51m(3.4) 4.70m(3.5) 4.28m(2.0)
 
Event 462  Boys 16-17 Triple Jump YOUTH
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Garrett Mckay             97 Lethbridge Track        12.14m   0.7 
     12.12m(2.3) 12.14m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) 12.01m(+0.0) 12.11m(-1.0) FOUL(0.1)
  2 Phillip Watt              96 UCAC                    11.59m  -0.4 
     11.03m(2.1) 11.22m(0.9) 11.06m(-0.9) 11.17m(-0.3) 11.59m(-0.4) 11.27m(+0.0)
  3 Stephen Tokariuk          97 Lethbridge Track        11.50m  -1.3 
     11.19m(1.6) 11.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.50m(-1.3) 11.39m(1.3) FOUL(-0.4)
 
Event 463  Boys 16-17 Shot Put 5kg YOUTH
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Sauers             97 Bulldogs Track &        10.07m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.07m  FOUL  FOUL  10.07m
  2 Ruben Esterhuizen         96 CALS                     9.52m  
      9.35m  9.12m  9.31m  8.49m  8.07m  9.52m
 
Event 464  Boys 16-17 Discus Throw 1.5kg YOUTH
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Sauers             97 Bulldogs Track &        36.05m  
      33.33m  36.05m  FOUL  FOUL  33.63m  34.76m
  2 Ruben Esterhuizen         96 CALS                    23.90m  
      22.63m  FOUL  23.27m  23.90m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 465  Boys 16-17 Javelin Throw 700g YOUTH
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Moore                97 Caltaf                  43.11m  
      43.11m  36.55m  34.33m  39.94m  39.37m  39.82m
  2 Ruben Esterhuizen         96 CALS                    34.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.44m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Dylan Gruber              96 UCAC                    23.66m  
      23.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.93m  FOUL
 
Event 501  Women 22 & Under 100 Meter Dash TEAM TRIALS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leah Walkeden             93 Alberta                  11.84Q  2.1  1 
  2 Isatu Fofanah             93 Voleo Athletics          11.97Q  2.1  2 
  3 Joy Spear Chief-Morris    94 Unattached               12.08Q  2.1  1 
  4 Katrina Martin            94 Alberta                  12.10Q  2.1  2 
  5 Mattea Francis            96 Voleo Athletics          12.40Q  2.1  1 
  6 Sarah Hughes              94 Caltaf                   12.59Q  2.1  2 
  7 Tegan Wilson              97 CITC                     12.22q  2.1  2 
  8 Sierra Sherman            95 CITC                     12.61q  2.1  1 
  9 Amanda Ntiamoah           92 Edmonton Columbi         12.62q  2.1  2 
 10 Emily Rendell             97 Caltaf                   12.80q  2.1  1 
 11 Emily Wilson-Bodnar       96 Caltaf                   12.97q  2.1  2 
 12 Paige Ridout              92 UCAC                     13.00q  2.1  2 
 13 Katie Owens               95 UCAC                     13.07q  2.1  1 
 14 Katherine Heinrichs       92 UCAC                     13.44q  2.1  2 
 15 Ashley Maylan             95 UCAC                     14.06q  2.1  1 
 
Event 501  Women 22 & Under 100 Meter Dash TEAM TRIALS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Isatu Fofanah             93 Voleo Athletics          11.54   2.1  2 
  2 Leah Walkeden             93 Alberta                  11.69   2.1  2 
  3 Joy Spear Chief-Morris    94 Unattached               11.86   2.1  2 
  4 Katrina Martin            94 Alberta                  11.99   2.1  2 
  5 Tegan Wilson              97 CITC                     12.11   2.1  2 
  6 Mattea Francis            96 Voleo Athletics          12.23   2.1  2 
  7 Amanda Ntiamoah           92 Edmonton Columbi         12.41   3.8  1 
  8 Sierra Sherman            95 CITC                     12.43   2.1  2 
  9 Sarah Hughes              94 Caltaf                   12.58   2.1  2 
 10 Emily Wilson-Bodnar       96 Caltaf                   12.70   3.8  1 
 11 Katie Owens               95 UCAC                     12.89   3.8  1 
 12 Ashley Maylan             95 UCAC                     13.68   3.8  1 
 
Event 502  Women 22 & Under 200 Meter Dash TEAM TRIALS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leah Walkeden             93 Alberta                  24.35Q  2.1  1 
  2 Isatu Fofanah             93 Voleo Athletics          24.55Q  2.1  2 
  3 Katrina Martin            94 Alberta                  24.77Q  2.1  1 
  4 Tegan Wilson              97 CITC                     25.03Q  2.1  2 
  5 Joy Spear Chief-Morris    94 Unattached               25.37Q  2.1  2 
  6 Sarah Hughes              94 Caltaf                   25.59Q  2.1  1 
  7 Sierra Sherman            95 CITC                     25.79q  2.1  1 
  8 Amanda Ntiamoah           92 Edmonton Columbi         25.99q  2.1  2 
  9 Sydney Krill              95 UCAC                     26.07q  2.1  1 
 10 Ellie Hirst               95 CITC                     26.19q  2.1  2 
 11 Natalie McDougall         97 UCAC                     26.46q  2.1  2 
 12 Jaclyn Roszell            96 Cap                      26.57q  2.1  1 
 13 Emily Wilson-Bodnar       96 Caltaf                   26.59q  2.1  2 
 14 Megan Kretzer             94 UCAC                     26.85q  2.1  2 
 15 Joanna Wilson             94 UCAC                     27.54q  2.1  1 
 16 Katherine Heinrichs       92 UCAC                     27.62q  2.1  1 
 
Event 502  Women 22 & Under 200 Meter Dash TEAM TRIALS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Isatu Fofanah             93 Voleo Athletics          24.04   0.8  2 
  2 Leah Walkeden             93 Alberta                  24.25   0.8  2 
  3 Katrina Martin            94 Alberta                  24.88   0.8  2 
  4 Tegan Wilson              97 CITC                     25.04   0.8  2 
  5 Sarah Hughes              94 Caltaf                   25.51   0.8  2 
  6 Sierra Sherman            95 CITC                     25.73   0.8  2 
  7 Ellie Hirst               95 CITC                     25.75   1.2  1 
  8 Sydney Krill              95 UCAC                     25.77   1.2  1 
  9 Amanda Ntiamoah           92 Edmonton Columbi         26.04   0.8  2 
 10 Jaclyn Roszell            96 Cap                      26.25   1.2  1 
 11 Emily Wilson-Bodnar       96 Caltaf                   26.49   1.2  1 
 12 Natalie McDougall         97 UCAC                     26.58   1.2  1 
 13 Megan Kretzer             94 UCAC                     26.67   1.2  1 
 14 Joanna Wilson             94 UCAC                     27.43   1.2  1 
 15 Katherine Heinrichs       92 UCAC                     27.81   1.2  1 
 
Event 503  Women 22 & Under 400 Meter Dash TEAM TRIALS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sage Watson               94 CITC                     55.48   2 
  2 Nicole Soderberg          92 Edmonton Thunder         58.16   2 
  3 Maegan Ciesielski         93 Alberta                  58.70   2 
  4 Sydney Krill              95 UCAC                     58.84   2 
  5 Ellie Hirst               95 CITC                     58.92   2 
  6 Natalie McDougall         97 UCAC                   1:00.10   2 
  7 Sydney Banister           95 Calgary Warriors       1:02.10   2 
  8 Laura Huck                96 UCAC                  x1:02.14   1 
  9 Joanna Wilson             94 UCAC                  x1:02.78   1 
 10 Alanna Devolin            94 UCAC                  x1:04.22   1 
 
Event 504  Women 22 & Under 800 Meter Run TEAM TRIALS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Westaway            94 CITC                   2:06.65   2 
  2 Rachel Francois           92 Unattached             2:13.95   2 
  3 Nicole Bauer              93 CITC                   2:17.20   2 
  4 Megan Pinkoski            94 Alberta                2:18.94   2 
  5 Sydney Banister           95 Calgary Warriors       2:19.52   2 
  6 Emma Martin               97 CITC                   2:20.30   1 
  7 Ariana Dirk               94 UCAC                   2:20.40   2 
  8 Maegan Ciesielski         93 Alberta                2:21.48   1 
  9 Sasha Zarnke              95 UCAC                   2:22.56   1 
 10 Madison Oxton             97 LEDU                   2:22.81   1 
 11 Nicole Soderberg          92 Edmonton Thunder       2:26.75   2 
 12 Alanna Devolin            94 UCAC                   2:31.47   1 
 13 Tara Snow                 95 UCAC                   2:35.67   1 
 -- Ginelle DeMone            98 LEDU                  X2:20.61   2 
 
Event 505  Women 22 & Under 1500 Meter Run TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Westaway            94 CITC                   4:28.87  
  2 Maria Bernard             93 UCAC                   4:31.43  
  3 Megan Pinkoski            94 Alberta                4:45.92  
  4 Bridget Pyke              91 UCAC                   4:48.37  
  5 Ariana Dirk               94 UCAC                   4:55.46  
  6 Grace Kary                91 UCAC                   4:55.68  
  7 Jordanna Cota             95 Elite Speed            4:58.19  
  8 Sasha Zarnke              95 UCAC                   4:59.16  
  9 Emma Martin               97 CITC                   5:00.49  
 10 Ginelle DeMone            98 LEDU                   5:01.46  
 11 Madison Oxton             97 LEDU                   5:04.82  
 12 Anika Dirk                95 UCAC                   5:22.96  
 13 Tara Snow                 95 UCAC                   5:29.27  
 14 Alyssa Wall               94 Unattached             5:37.60  
 
Event 506  Women 22 & Under 5000 Meter Run TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maria Bernard             93 UCAC                  17:07.35  
  2 Bridget Pyke              91 UCAC                  17:47.76  
  3 Grace Kary                91 UCAC                  18:08.02  
  4 Nicole Kitt               96 NEAT                  18:50.54  
 
Event 507  Women 22 & Under 100 Meter Hurdles 10,84cm,yell TEAM TRIALS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rachel Machin             92 UCAC                     13.87   2.7 
  2 Deshaunda Morrison        95 CITC                     14.08   2.7 
  3 Nicky Charlesworth        94 Caltaf                   14.62   2.7 
  4 Deborah Mebude            95 CITC                     15.08   2.7 
  5 Megan Kretzer             94 UCAC                     15.67   2.7 
  6 Melissa Hazen             94 Caltaf                   15.69   2.7 
  7 Emily Wilson-Bodnar       96 Caltaf                  x16.25   2.7 
 
Event 508  Women 22 & Under 400 Meter Hurdles 10,76cm,gree TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sage Watson               94 CITC                     59.93  
  2 Alexa Hrycun              94 Alberta                1:00.42  
  3 Laura Huck                96 UCAC                   1:07.87  
 
Event 509  Women 22 & Under High Jump TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachel Machin             92 UCAC                     1.81m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Nicky Charlesworth        94 Caltaf                   1.60m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Megan Donkersgoed         95 Unattached               1.55m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Tiana Pisoni              96 Bulldogs Track &         1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Lauren Fridman            96 Caltaf                  J1.45m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 510  Women 22 & Under Pole Vault TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kimberly Stephenson       91 UCAC                     3.90m  
     1.95 2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 2.95 3.15 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Paige Ridout              92 UCAC                     3.80m  
     1.95 2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 2.95 3.15 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Katie Owens               95 UCAC                     2.75m  
     1.95 2.15 2.35 2.55 2.75 2.95 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ashley Maylan             95 UCAC                     2.35m  
     1.95 2.15 2.35 2.55 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 511  Women 22 & Under Long Jump TEAM TRIALS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rachel Machin             92 UCAC                     5.92m   0.8 
     5.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.75m(-0.5) PASS      FOUL(1.9) 5.92m(0.8)
  2 Tiana Pisoni              96 Bulldogs Track &         5.32m   1.2 
     4.92m(-1.0) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.10m(-0.9) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.32m(1.2) 5.14m(2.0)
  3 Melissa Hazen             94 Caltaf                   5.28m   0.5 
     FOUL(-0.7) 5.07m(0.5) 5.06m(-1.2) 5.22m(1.3) 5.28m(0.5) FOUL(1.1)
  4 Megan Ure                 92 Cap                      5.03m  -0.2 
     5.03m(-0.2) 5.01m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.81m(1.1) 4.90m(1.7) 4.81m(+0.0)
  5 Allison Kendall           93 UCAC                     5.02m   1.1 
     4.57m(+0.0) 4.97m(0.5) 4.93m(-2.1) 5.02m(1.1) 4.99m(0.6) 4.98m(0.2)
  6 Nicky Charlesworth        94 Caltaf                   4.88m   0.5 
     4.76m(-0.8) 4.88m(0.5) 4.67m(-1.5) 4.78m(1.5) 4.86m(1.0) 4.79m(0.5)
  7 Katherine Heinrichs       92 UCAC                     4.21m  +0.0 
     4.21m(+0.0) 4.16m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.0) 3.91m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) 3.96m(+0.0)
  8 Emily Rendell             97 Caltaf                   4.12m  +0.0 
     3.98m(-0.8) 3.99m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.3) 4.12m(+0.0) 3.96m(1.0)
 
Event 512  Women 22 & Under Triple Jump TEAM TRIALS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tiana Pisoni              96 Bulldogs Track &        11.85m   2.2 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7) 11.66m(1.9) 11.85m(2.2) 11.83m(3.2) FOUL(3.0)
  2 Allison Kendall           93 UCAC                    11.70m   2.0 
     11.64m(4.1) FOUL(1.2) 11.64m(2.1) 11.65m(2.5) FOUL(2.7) 11.70m(2.0)
  3 Megan Ure                 92 Cap                     11.57m   2.2 
     11.28m(1.1) 11.57m(2.2) 11.52m(1.6) 11.47m(1.8) 11.39m(2.6) 11.32m(1.7)
  4 Megan Kretzer             94 UCAC                    10.83m   3.9 
     10.55m(2.8) 10.72m(1.4) 10.80m(1.9) 10.54m(0.9) 10.83m(3.9) 10.71m(2.4)
 
Event 513  Women 22 & Under Shot Put 4kg TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Groenveld        91 UCAC                    12.69m  
      12.04m  12.13m  FOUL  FOUL  12.69m  FOUL
  2 Ciera Heshka-Wolf         91 Alberta                 10.82m  
      10.82m  10.76m  9.96m  10.15m  10.23m  FOUL
  3 Jodi Langley              94 UCAC                    10.59m  
      10.45m  10.26m  9.83m  10.59m  9.81m  10.02m
  4 Diane Campbell            94 Caltaf                   9.22m  
      8.82m  8.63m  9.22m  8.62m  FOUL  8.71m
 
Event 514  Women 22 & Under Discus Throw 1kg TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Groenveld        91 UCAC                    48.52m  
      39.34m  48.10m  48.52m  45.92m  43.02m  FOUL
  2 Jodi Langley              94 UCAC                    41.27m  
      FOUL  41.27m  40.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Lara Roth                 94 Chinook Track &         41.14m  
      FOUL  36.78m  39.86m  41.14m  FOUL  40.87m
  4 Diane Campbell            94 Caltaf                  29.72m  
      26.66m  29.64m  FOUL  29.72m  28.84m  25.84m
 
Event 515  Women 22 & Under Javelin Throw 600g TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaimee Springer           92 Split City Sonic        47.50m  
      46.57m  47.50m  44.90m  45.34m  45.14m  FOUL
  2 Diane Campbell            94 Caltaf                  33.64m  
      33.16m  28.86m  33.64m  33.22m  32.45m  30.98m
  3 Lauren Fridman            96 Caltaf                  29.89m  
      26.96m  26.83m  28.62m  FOUL  28.64m  29.89m
 
Event 551  Men 22 & Under 100 Meter Dash TEAM TRIALS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benjamin Williams         92 Alberta                  10.57Q  3.0  3 
  2 Shane Ohrt                93 Edmonton Columbi         10.87Q  2.6  2 
  3 Chinedu Ezetah            91 UCAC                     10.94Q  2.5  1 
  4 Michael King-McKenzie     94 Edmonton Columbi         11.02Q  2.6  2 
  5 Ian Harriott Junior       95 Edmonton Olympic         11.08Q  2.5  1 
  6 Tyler Lazarenko           95 Cap                      11.11Q  3.0  3 
  7 Alex Bymoen               94 CITC                     11.06q  2.6  2 
  8 Stephen McPhee            91 Alberta                  11.17q  2.5  1 
  9 Tyree Harriott            97 Edmonton Olympic         11.18   2.5  1 
 10 Landon Roett              95 CITC                     11.27   3.0  3 
 11 Michael Sherman           97 CITC                     11.39   2.6  2 
 12 Quintin Pohl              91 Alberta                  11.43   3.0  3 
 13 Mariano Ezeta             93 CALS                     11.43   2.5  1 
 14 Connor Knox               93 Cap                      11.48   3.0  3 
 15 Ryley Bell                95 Caltaf                   11.53   2.5  1 
 16 Jeff Vela                 92 Alberta                  11.56   2.6  2 
 17 Corey Minton              91 UCAC                     11.57   3.0  3 
 18 Jaron Shackleton-Aumenta  95 Caltaf                   11.79   3.0  3 
 19 Nicholas Buettner         95 Caltaf                   11.81   2.6  2 
 
Event 551  Men 22 & Under 100 Meter Dash TEAM TRIALS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Benjamin Williams         92 Alberta                  10.37   3.8 
  2 Shane Ohrt                93 Edmonton Columbi         10.54   3.8 
  3 Michael King-McKenzie     94 Edmonton Columbi         10.77   3.8 
  4 Ian Harriott Junior       95 Edmonton Olympic         10.77   3.8 
  5 Chinedu Ezetah            91 UCAC                     10.79   3.8 
  6 Alex Bymoen               94 CITC                     10.88   3.8 
  7 Tyler Lazarenko           95 Cap                      11.01   3.8 
  8 Stephen McPhee            91 Alberta                  11.08   3.8 
 
Event 552  Men 22 & Under 200 Meter Dash TEAM TRIALS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benjamin Williams         92 Alberta                  21.78Q  1.0  2 
  2 Michael King-McKenzie     94 Edmonton Columbi         21.97Q  1.6  4 
  3 Ian Harriott Junior       95 Edmonton Olympic         22.04Q  1.4  1 
  4 Shane Ohrt                93 Edmonton Columbi         22.06Q  NWI  3 
  5 Josh Breski               91 UCAC                     22.17q  1.4  1 
  6 Tyree Harriott            97 Edmonton Olympic         22.33q  1.6  4 
  7 Chinedu Ezetah            91 UCAC                     22.59q  1.6  4 
  8 Alex Love                 93 UCAC                     22.68q  1.0  2 
  9 Quintin Pohl              91 Alberta                  22.73q  1.0  2 
 10 Mitchell Home             92 Alberta                  22.81q  NWI  3 
 11 Alex Bymoen               94 CITC                     22.83q  1.0  2 
 12 Ryley Bell                95 Caltaf                   23.16q  1.0  2 
 13 Taylor LaRiviere          94 UCAC                     23.19q  NWI  3 
 14 Landon Roett              95 CITC                     23.28q  1.4  1 
 15 Connor Knox               93 Cap                      23.55q  1.6  4 
 16 Jeff Vela                 92 Alberta                  23.61q  NWI  3 
 17 Jeff Hudson               96 UCAC                     23.66   1.6  4 
 18 Jesaiah Coy               93 Calgary Olympic          23.70   1.4  1 
 19 Joren Manz                94 WAC                      23.70   NWI  3 
 20 Nicholas Buettner         95 Caltaf                   23.93   1.0  2 
 21 Jorge Zapote              95 Caltaf                   24.02   NWI  3 
 22 Jaron Shackleton-Aumenta  95 Caltaf                   24.10   1.4  1 
 -- Nikola Dragicevic         94 UCAC                        DQ   1.6  4  Rule 163.3
 
Event 552  Men 22 & Under 200 Meter Dash TEAM TRIALS
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shane Ohrt                93 Edmonton Columbi         21.46  +0.0  2 
  2 Benjamin Williams         92 Alberta                  21.51  +0.0  2 
  3 Ian Harriott Junior       95 Edmonton Olympic         21.68  +0.0  2 
  4 Michael King-McKenzie     94 Edmonton Columbi         21.87  +0.0  2 
  5 Tyree Harriott            97 Edmonton Olympic         22.20  +0.0  2 
  6 Josh Breski               91 UCAC                     22.26  +0.0  2 
  7 Chinedu Ezetah            91 UCAC                     22.56  +0.0  2 
  8 Quintin Pohl              91 Alberta                  22.63  +0.0  1 
  9 Taylor LaRiviere          94 UCAC                     22.84  +0.0  1 
 10 Alex Love                 93 UCAC                     22.95  +0.0  2 
 11 Ryley Bell                95 Caltaf                   23.18  +0.0  1 
 12 Jeff Vela                 92 Alberta                  23.38  +0.0  1 
 13 Connor Knox               93 Cap                      23.78  +0.0  1 
 
Event 553  Men 22 & Under 400 Meter Dash TEAM TRIALS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cameron Smithers          91 Voleo Athletics          48.71   3 
  2 Mitchell Home             92 Alberta                  49.47   3 
  3 Kristofor Ilkiw           93 Edmonton Columbi         49.63   2 
  4 Josh Breski               91 UCAC                     49.87   3 
  5 Garret King               93 CITC                     50.09   3 
  6 Thomas Kellner            94 Caltaf                   50.32   2 
  7 Donovan Hacking           92 Edmonton Thunder         50.32   2 
  8 Maciej Krolikowski        91 UCAC                     50.84   2 
  9 Jesaiah Coy               93 Calgary Olympic          50.96   3 
 10 Joren Manz                94 WAC                      50.97   3 
 11 Nikola Dragicevic         94 UCAC                     51.15   2 
 12 Jeff Hudson               96 UCAC                     51.19   2 
 13 Taylor LaRiviere          94 UCAC                     51.60   2 
 14 Daelin Nordmark           95 UCAC                     52.38   2 
 15 Braxton Garneau Santiago  94 Cap                      52.66   1 
 16 Mariano Ezeta             93 CALS                     52.79   3 
 17 Dylan Zambonelli          95 WAC                      55.28   1 
 -- Alexander Ivan            94 Caltaf                      DQ   3  rule 163.3
 
Event 554  Men 22 & Under 800 Meter Run TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brad Bickley              91 UCAC                   1:53.79  
  2 Cole Peterson             93 Edmonton Harrier       1:54.08  
  3 Kristofor Ilkiw           93 Edmonton Columbi       1:54.16  
  4 Mihai Prajea              91 CITC                   1:54.78  
  5 Kurt Ebeling              93 UCAC                   1:57.38  
  6 Luc Wittig                91 UCAC                   1:58.27  
  7 William Madsen            94 Legacy                 1:58.5h  
  8 Michael Quick             95 CITC                   1:58.60  
  9 Timurlane Cakmak          95 LEDU                   1:58.8h  
 10 Sam Neal                  93 CITC                   1:59.5h  
 11 Donovan Hacking           92 Edmonton Thunder       1:59.52  
 12 Adrian Christ             94 Alberta                1:59.9h  
 13 Alex Andres               95 LEDU                   2:00.8h  
 14 Maciej Krolikowski        91 UCAC                   2:01.2h  
 15 Daelin Nordmark           95 UCAC                   2:05.1h   Rule 163.5
 16 Cody Crook                95 UCAC                   2:06.0h  
 -- Dylan Zambonelli          95 WAC                         DQ  
 
Event 555  Men 22 & Under 1500 Meter Run TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brad Bickley              91 UCAC                   3:52.12  
  2 Cole Peterson             93 Edmonton Harrier       3:53.73  
  3 Gareth Hadfield           92 Caltaf                 3:55.08  
  4 Kieran McDonald           94 Legacy                 4:00.25  
  5 William Madsen            94 Legacy                 4:01.02  
  6 Adrian Christ             94 Alberta                4:01.93  
  7 Kurt Ebeling              93 UCAC                   4:02.25  
  8 Michael Quick             95 CITC                   4:03.13  
  9 Luc Wittig                91 UCAC                   4:04.17  
 10 Kenton Sportak            91 UCAC                   4:05.96  
 11 Roman Justinen            94 UCAC                   4:06.47  
 12 Hayden Hollowell          94 WAC                    4:10.57  
 13 Alex Andres               95 LEDU                   4:25.18  
 14 Cody Crook                95 UCAC                   4:27.06  
 15 Graeme McConnell          94 UCAC                   4:31.87  
 16 Timurlane Cakmak          95 LEDU                   4:34.04  
 
Event 556  Men 22 & Under 5000 Meter Run TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gareth Hadfield           92 Caltaf                15:20.20  
  1 Roman Justinen            94 UCAC                  15:20.20  
  3 Jackson Bocksnick         92 University of Vi      15:48.37  
  4 Hayden Hollowell          94 WAC                   16:21.89  
  5 Graeme McConnell          94 UCAC                  17:16.66  
 -- Kieran McDonald           94 Legacy                     DNF  
 -- Kenton Sportak            91 UCAC                       DNF  
 
Event 557  Men 22 & Under 110 Meter Hurdles 10,1.07m,blu TEAM TRIALS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ryan Tasker               91 UCAC                     14.72   4.1 
  2 Diego Castillo            92 Cap                      15.57   4.1 
 
Event 558  Men 22 & Under 400 Meter Hurdles 10,91cm,gree TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garret King               93 CITC                     54.69  
  2 Mihai Prajea              91 CITC                     55.31  
  3 Thomas Kellner            94 Caltaf                   55.44  
  4 Michael Sherman           97 CITC                     57.88  
  5 Tim Kong                  94 Edmonton Royals          58.37  
  6 Daniel Dragicevic         94 UCAC                     59.07  
 
Event 559  Men 22 & Under High Jump TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthew Fritze            94 Alberta                  1.95m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 1.99 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Austin Ost                95 Caltaf                   1.90m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ryan Tasker               91 UCAC                     1.85m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
 -- Sam Farries               94 Voleo Athletics             NH  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Diego Castillo            92 Cap                         NH  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 560  Men 22 & Under Pole Vault TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Filipek            91 Edmonton Interna         4.56m  
     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.43 4.56 4.82 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Alex Love                 93 UCAC                     4.43m  
     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.43 4.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Andrew Choi               92 Alberta                  4.30m  
     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 4.10 4.30 4.43 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Jorge Zapote              95 Caltaf                   3.70m  
     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Joshua Rice               97 Caltaf                   3.10m  
     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Lukas Kowalko             91 CALS                        NH  
     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 3.30 3.50 3.70 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 561  Men 22 & Under Long Jump TEAM TRIALS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Teodor Kostelnik          93 Alberta                  7.01m   2.2 
     6.66m(3.7) 6.91m(3.5) 6.87m(4.1) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(3.0) 7.01m(2.2)
  2 Stephen McPhee            91 Alberta                  6.96m   2.4 
     6.77m(1.9) 6.96m(2.4) 6.51m(2.3) 6.77m(2.6) 6.29m(2.6) FOUL(2.4)
  3 Austin Ost                95 Caltaf                   6.33m   3.8 
     5.98m(3.2) FOUL(3.6) 5.90m(3.6) 6.06m(2.8) 6.33m(3.8) 6.20m(2.0)
  4 Richard Schaub            94 Alberta                 x6.20m   3.6 
     FOUL(2.6) 6.08m(3.1) 6.20m(3.6) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(1.9) 6.07m(3.0)
  5 Corey Minton              91 UCAC                     6.18m   2.4 
     FOUL(3.8) FOUL(4.4) 6.00m(3.9) 4.59m(3.4) 4.65m(3.2) 6.18m(2.4)
  6 Riley Booth               91 UCAC                     6.16m   2.8 
     6.16m(2.8) 6.14m(3.4) FOUL(3.1) FOUL(3.4) 6.15m(2.8) 6.08m(3.4)
  7 Johnathan Balogun         94 Cap                      6.09m   3.1 
     FOUL(3.0) 5.64m(3.9) 6.09m(3.1) 6.07m(3.2) 5.89m(2.7) 5.70m(4.1)
  8 Ryley Bell                95 Caltaf                   6.06m   2.9 
     5.94m(2.8) 6.06m(2.9) 6.06m(2.4) 5.76m(2.4) 5.65m(3.2) 5.86m(2.1)
  9 Luke Johnson              95 Cap                      5.77m   3.0 
     5.48m(3.8) 5.77m(3.0) 0.55m(3.6)           
 
Event 562  Men 22 & Under Triple Jump TEAM TRIALS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Corey Minton              91 UCAC                    13.82m   0.8 
     13.47m(1.5) 13.51m(+0.0) 13.34m(+0.0)       13.82m(0.8)
  2 Riley Booth               91 UCAC                    13.81m   3.5 
     13.81m(3.5) 13.32m(+0.0)    13.26m(0.6)    13.64m(-1.1)
  3 Austin Ost                95 Caltaf                  13.41m   1.1 
     13.41m(1.1) 13.08m(1.1) 13.11m(+0.0)    PASS      13.17m(0.3)
  4 Diego Castillo            92 Cap                     12.85m  +0.0 
        12.85m(+0.0)          12.45m(0.6)
  5 Ryley Bell                95 Caltaf                  12.80m  +0.0 
     12.58m(0.8) 12.48m(+0.0)    PASS      PASS      12.80m(+0.0)
  6 Luke Johnson              95 Cap                     12.08m  +0.0 
     11.87m(1.6) 11.68m(1.3) 11.92m(0.9) 11.65m(0.5) 11.72m(+0.0) 12.08m(+0.0)
  7 Johnathan Balogun         94 Cap                     11.82m   2.9 
           11.82m(2.9)    PASS      PASS     
 -- Richard Schaub            94 Alberta                   FOUL       
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Event 563  Men 22 & Under Shot Put 7.26kg TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steven Link               91 UCAC                    14.24m  
      13.30m        14.01m  13.61m  14.24m
  2 Ryan Sommer               93 Chinook Track &         14.11m  
      13.60m  14.11m           13.80m
  3 Cole Digel                91 UCAC                    12.41m  
      11.62m  12.31m  12.08m  12.41m     12.04m
  4 Simon D Jolicoeur Forres  94 CALS                    10.76m  
      10.07m  10.48m  10.75m  10.52m  10.10m  10.76m
 
Event 564  Men 22 & Under Discus Throw 2kg TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Sommer               93 Chinook Track &         46.07m  
      42.23m  44.91m  46.07m  43.63m  45.89m  FOUL
  2 Steven Link               91 UCAC                    42.17m  
      38.72m  42.17m  41.99m  FOUL  40.97m  40.32m
  3 Cole Digel                91 UCAC                    31.41m  
      29.40m  30.83m  FOUL  29.18m  31.41m  FOUL
  4 Simon D Jolicoeur Forres  94 CALS                    30.19m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.59m  FOUL  FOUL  30.19m
 
Event 565  Men 22 & Under Javelin Throw 800g TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcus Watson             92 UCAC                    65.88m  
      65.76m  65.88m  62.50m  59.67m  FOUL  62.55m
  2 Dillon Mayhew             95 Unattached              55.68m  
      55.68m  FOUL  FOUL  55.60m  FOUL  55.45m
  3 Austin Ost                95 Caltaf                  49.79m  
      47.21m  FOUL  49.26m  49.79m  FOUL  47.61m
  4 Quincy Sanchez            95 Cap                     48.50m  
      41.66m  39.73m  48.50m  46.69m  FOUL  40.74m
  5 Cole Digel                91 UCAC                    47.14m  
      45.73m  43.96m  FOUL  FOUL  47.14m  46.17m
  6 Simon D Jolicoeur Forres  94 CALS                    38.99m  
      37.76m  FOUL  37.05m  38.99m  FOUL  33.89m
 
Event 566  Women 22 & Under 200 Meter Dash T54 Wheel Ch TEAM TRIALS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jessica Helm              94 Ultimate WC Spor         49.94   2.9 
  2 Samantha Hershick-Fraser  85 Ultimate WC Spor         54.31   2.9 
 
Event 567  Women 22 & Under 400 Meter Dash T54 Wheel Ch TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jessica Helm              94 Ultimate WC Spor       1:51.33  
  2 Samantha Hershick-Fraser  85 Ultimate WC Spor       2:01.00  
 
Event 568  Women 22 & Under 1500 Meter Run T54 Wheel Ch TEAM TRIALS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samantha Hershick-Fraser  85 Ultimate WC Spor       8:26.89  
 -- Jessica Helm              94 Ultimate WC Spor            DQ   rule 163.2
 
Event 601  Women 18-19 100 Meter Dash JUNIOR
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hayley Lucas              95 NEAT                     13.09   3.0 
  2 Megan Donkersgoed         95 Unattached               13.92   3.0 
 
Event 602  Women 18-19 200 Meter Dash JUNIOR
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hayley Lucas              95 NEAT                     27.04   2.0 
 
Event 607  Women 18-19 100 Meter Hurdles 10,76cm,yell JUNIOR
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hayley Lucas              95 NEAT                     16.32   1.5 
 
Event 609  Women 18-19 High Jump JUNIOR
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayley Lucas              95 NEAT                     1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 611  Women 18-19 Long Jump JUNIOR
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hayley Lucas              95 NEAT                     4.74m   1.1 
     4.41m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 4.62m(1.8) 4.61m(0.5) 4.69m(0.5) 4.74m(1.1)
 
Event 652  Men 18-19 200 Meter Dash JUNIOR
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mariano Ezeta             93 CALS                     22.77   1.3 
 
Event 654  Men 18-19 800 Meter Run JUNIOR
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Mykhaylov         95 CALS                   2:04.01  
 
Event 657  Men 18-19 110 Meter Hurdles 10,99cm,blue JUNIOR
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Karl Wagner               95 Caltaf                   15.71   2.4 
  2 Kwaku Addo-Osafo          95 UCAC                     16.18   2.4 
 
Event 659  Men 18-19 High Jump JUNIOR
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karl Wagner               95 Caltaf                   1.75m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 660  Men 18-19 Pole Vault JUNIOR
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karl Wagner               95 Caltaf                   2.90m  
     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 3.10 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Grayson Henderson         94 Unattached               2.70m  
     2.30 2.50 2.70 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 661  Men 18-19 Long Jump JUNIOR
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Karl Wagner               95 Caltaf                   5.81m   2.4 
     5.63m(3.1) 5.81m(2.4) 5.72m(3.6) 5.69m(2.4) 5.65m(1.2) FOUL(2.0)
 
Event 662  Men 18-19 Triple Jump JUNIOR
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Karl Wagner               95 Caltaf                  11.35m  +0.0 
     11.35m(+0.0) 11.17m(1.9) 11.26m(+0.0) 11.07m(+0.0) 10.96m(-0.5) 11.31m(+0.0)
 
Event 663  Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg JUNIOR
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armin Rouhi               94 UCAC                    11.98m  
         11.66m     11.98m      
 
Event 710  Women 20-34 Pole Vault SENIOR
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robyn Webster             88 Unattached               3.80m  
     3.15 3.35 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Lindy Schneider           83 UCAC                     3.50m  
     3.15 3.35 3.50 3.60 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Rachel Mintz              79 Edmonton Interna         3.35m  
     3.15 3.35 3.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Event 751  Men 20-34 100 Meter Dash SENIOR
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Yembeh Moiba              90 Alberta                  11.13   2.6 
  2 Isaac Rynn                89 Caltaf                   11.21   2.6 
 
Event 752  Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash SENIOR
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Yembeh Moiba              90 Alberta                  22.40   1.4 
  2 Isaac Rynn                89 Caltaf                   22.83   1.4 
 
Event 753  Men 20-34 400 Meter Dash SENIOR
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clayton Hayes             88 Cap                      52.19  
 
Event 756  Men 20-34 5000 Meter Run SENIOR
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Pierzchajlo          88 UCAC                  20:07.00  
 
Event 758  Men 20-34 400 Meter Hurdles 10,91cm,gree SENIOR
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clayton Hayes             88 Cap                      55.48  
 
Event 761  Men 20-34 Long Jump SENIOR
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mark Cocks                84 Edmonton Interna         6.74m   5.0 
     6.60m(3.6) FOUL(3.8) 6.74m(5.0) 6.73m(3.2) 6.66m(2.4) FOUL(1.9)
 
Event 807  Women 35+ 80 Meter Hurdles 8,76cm, red MASTERS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jovette Jolicoeur         59 CALS                     15.59   1.5 
 
Event 809  Women 35+ High Jump MASTERS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jovette Jolicoeur         59 CALS                     1.15m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 811  Women 35+ Long Jump MASTERS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jovette Jolicoeur         59 CALS                     3.97m   0.4 
     3.67m(0.9) 3.86m(0.7) 3.97m(0.4) 3.96m(0.2) 3.79m(+0.0) 3.62m(1.9)
 
Event 813  Women 35+ Shot Put 3kg MASTERS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jovette Jolicoeur         59 CALS                     9.86m  
      9.44m  9.55m  9.74m  9.55m  9.86m  9.63m
 
Event 854  Men 35+ 800 Meter Run MASTERS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bill Corcoran             61 WAC                    2:28.26  
_9file:///C:/DOCUME~1/OWNER~1.GAT/LOCALS~1/Temp/Results.htmYtext/htmlP (FXg}KL!L+ L,