2013 Canada West Challenge - 26/07/2013 to 28/07/2013             
                  Foothills Athletic Park - Calgary, Alberta                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 14-15 100 Meter Dash Midget Team
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   435 Muamba, Gracia         ALTA                   12.28      12.57Q  1.5  1 
  2   563 Victoria, Ashley       Team Manitob           13.08      12.86Q  1.6  2 
  3   449 Slessor, Katelyn       ALTA                   12.61      12.87Q  1.0  3 
  4   562 Tynes, Brianna         Team Manitob                      12.85Q  1.5  1 
  5   427 Mathieson, Rachel      ALTA                   13.03      12.95Q  1.0  3 
  6   561 Townsend, Breanna      Team Manitob           13.61      13.91Q  1.6  2 
  7   318 Matheson, Makenna      Sask Midget Team       13.20      13.01q  1.5  1 
  8   419 Khounviseth, Tatyj     ALTA                   13.13      13.10q  1.5  1 
  9   338 Woodcock, Keaton       Sask Midget Team       13.60      13.47   1.5  1 
 10   550 Neufeld, Bronwyn       Team Manitob           13.53      13.61   1.0  3 
 11   340 Ziola, Jansen          Sask Midget Team       13.52      13.64   1.0  3 
 12   526 Andrew, Keara          Team Manitob           13.53      14.14   1.6  2 
 13   324 Pantel, Ashlyn         Sask Midget Team       14.32      14.19   1.0  3 
 14   325 Peppard, Aneleise      Sask Midget Team       14.51      14.30   1.0  3 
 15   328 Pike, Brielle          Sask Midget Team       14.63      14.80   1.6  2 
 
Women 14-15 100 Meter Dash Midget Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   435 Muamba, Gracia         ALTA                   12.57      12.35   1.7 
  2   562 Tynes, Brianna         Team Manitob           12.85      12.65   1.7 
  3   449 Slessor, Katelyn       ALTA                   12.87      12.75   1.7 
  4   563 Victoria, Ashley       Team Manitob           12.86      12.75   1.7 
  5   427 Mathieson, Rachel      ALTA                   12.95     x12.86   1.7 
  6   318 Matheson, Makenna      Sask Midget Team       13.01      12.96   1.7 
  7   419 Khounviseth, Tatyj     ALTA                   13.10     x13.08   1.7 
  8   561 Townsend, Breanna      Team Manitob           13.91     x14.16   1.7 
Preliminaries
  9   338 Woodcock, Keaton       Sask Midget Team       13.47                  
 10   550 Neufeld, Bronwyn       Team Manitob           13.61                  
 11   340 Ziola, Jansen          Sask Midget Team       13.64                  
 12   526 Andrew, Keara          Team Manitob           14.14                  
 13   324 Pantel, Ashlyn         Sask Midget Team       14.19                  
 14   325 Peppard, Aneleise      Sask Midget Team       14.30                  
 15   328 Pike, Brielle          Sask Midget Team       14.80                  
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash Midget Team
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   435 Muamba, Gracia         ALTA                   25.69      25.93Q -0.1  1 
  2   317 LePage, Amanda         Sask Midget Team       26.17      26.49Q  0.9  2 
  3   562 Tynes, Brianna         Team Manitob                      26.60Q +0.0  3 
  4   307 Coghill, Emily         Sask Midget Team       26.49      26.66Q +0.0  3 
  5   443 Ratudadra, Alisi       ALTA                   27.45      27.78Q -0.1  1 
  6   340 Ziola, Jansen          Sask Midget Team       27.75      28.16Q  0.9  2 
  7   419 Khounviseth, Tatyj     ALTA                   26.65      26.83q +0.0  3 
  8   563 Victoria, Ashley       Team Manitob           27.96      27.67q +0.0  3 
  9   397 Curle, Madelyn         ALTA                   27.05      28.18   0.9  2 
 10   338 Woodcock, Keaton       Sask Midget Team       28.48      28.27  +0.0  3 
 11   550 Neufeld, Bronwyn       Team Manitob           27.47      28.87  -0.1  1 
 12   308 Evans, Rachel          Sask Midget Team                  29.21  +0.0  3 
 13   536 Friesen, Courtney      Team Manitob           28.86      29.93   0.9  2 
 14   544 Kraychuk, Karly        Team Manitob                      29.96   0.9  2 
 --   324 Pantel, Ashlyn         Sask Midget Team       29.11        DNF  -0.1  1 
 --   328 Pike, Brielle          Sask Midget Team       29.37        DNF  -0.1  1 
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash Midget Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   435 Muamba, Gracia         ALTA                   25.93      25.54  -0.5 
  2   307 Coghill, Emily         Sask Midget Team       26.66      26.32  -0.5 
  3   562 Tynes, Brianna         Team Manitob           26.60      26.37  -0.5 
  4   419 Khounviseth, Tatyj     ALTA                   26.83      26.61  -0.5 
  5   443 Ratudadra, Alisi       ALTA                   27.78     x27.41  -0.5 
  6   340 Ziola, Jansen          Sask Midget Team       28.16      27.71  -0.5 
Preliminaries
  2   317 LePage, Amanda         Sask Midget Team       26.49                  
  8   563 Victoria, Ashley       Team Manitob           27.67                  
  9   397 Curle, Madelyn         ALTA                   28.18                  
 10   338 Woodcock, Keaton       Sask Midget Team       28.27                  
 11   550 Neufeld, Bronwyn       Team Manitob           28.87                  
 12   308 Evans, Rachel          Sask Midget Team       29.21                  
 13   536 Friesen, Courtney      Team Manitob           29.93                  
 14   544 Kraychuk, Karly        Team Manitob           29.96                  
 --   324 Pantel, Ashlyn         Sask Midget Team        DNF                   
 --   328 Pike, Brielle          Sask Midget Team        DNF                   
 
Women 14-15 300 Meter Dash Midget Team
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   435 Muamba, Gracia         ALTA                   40.13      40.22   1 
  2   317 LePage, Amanda         Sask Midget Team       43.36      41.66   1 
  3   419 Khounviseth, Tatyj     ALTA                   42.09      41.74   1 
  4   443 Ratudadra, Alisi       ALTA                   42.85     x43.86   1 
  5   560 Sharp, Hailey          Team Manitob           47.50      44.16   2 
  6   308 Evans, Rachel          Sask Midget Team       45.10      44.91   1 
  7   331 Rawlyk, Brooklyn       Sask Midget Team       44.93     x45.02   1 
  8   536 Friesen, Courtney      Team Manitob           46.01      47.99   2 
 --   328 Pike, Brielle          Sask Midget Team       48.22        DNF   2 
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   399 Demone, Ginelle        ALTA                 2:17.13    2:18.64  
  2   529 Baragar-Petrash, J     Team Manitob         2:20.00    2:21.17  
  3   331 Rawlyk, Brooklyn       Sask Midget Team     2:24.76    2:25.45  
  4   319 McEachern, Chloe       Sask Midget Team     2:31.94    2:29.52  
  5   308 Evans, Rachel          Sask Midget Team     2:34.17   x2:33.63  
  6   544 Kraychuk, Karly        Team Manitob         2:39.63    2:35.07  
  7   311 Gravelle, Santana      Sask Midget Team     2:28.02   x2:36.79  
  8   554 Parker, Jordan         Team Manitob         2:37.00   x2:38.18  
 --   560 Sharp, Hailey          Team Manitob         2:25.00         DQ   Rule 163.3
 
Women 14-15 1200 Meter Run Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   437 Olguin, Kamila         ALTA                 3:42.88    3:41.60  
  2   529 Baragar-Petrash, J     Team Manitob         3:44.00    3:47.38  
  3   399 Demone, Ginelle        ALTA                 3:49.64    3:53.99  
  4   319 McEachern, Chloe       Sask Midget Team     3:57.53    4:03.65  
  5   315 Kraft, Emma            Sask Midget Team     3:56.42    4:06.24  
  6   554 Parker, Jordan         Team Manitob         4:06.00    4:09.32  
  7   306 Chartier, Leadan       Sask Midget Team               x4:11.31  
  8   302 Balezantis, Lindsa     Sask Midget Team     4:14.85   x4:13.02  
  9   311 Gravelle, Santana      Sask Midget Team     3:54.25   x4:20.91  
 
Women 14-15 2000 Meter Run Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   437 Olguin, Kamila         ALTA                 6:30.56    6:37.28  
  2   529 Baragar-Petrash, J     Team Manitob         6:45.00    6:40.74  
  3   315 Kraft, Emma            Sask Midget Team     7:16.95    7:22.47  
  4   554 Parker, Jordan         Team Manitob                    7:25.29  
 
Women 14-15 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Team
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   415 Hull, Mia              ALTA                   11.78      11.85Q  1.1  1 
  2   449 Slessor, Katelyn       ALTA                   11.85      12.02Q  1.7  2 
  3   462 Yackel, Katelyn        ALTA                   12.03      12.46Q  1.7  2 
  4   456 Torpe, Nicole          ALTA                   12.45      12.63Q  1.1  1 
  5   318 Matheson, Makenna      Sask Midget Team       13.54      13.35Q  1.7  2 
  6   562 Tynes, Brianna         Team Manitob                      14.40Q  1.1  1 
  7   546 Lawrence, Madisson     Team Manitob           15.00      13.36q  1.7  2 
  8   338 Woodcock, Keaton       Sask Midget Team       13.90      13.72q  1.7  2 
  9   565 Wiebe, Amy             Team Manitob           14.76      14.67   1.1  1 
 10   325 Peppard, Aneleise      Sask Midget Team       18.08      17.04   1.7  2 
 --   561 Townsend, Breanna      Team Manitob           13.96         DQ   1.1  1  did not jump hurdle
 
Women 14-15 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   449 Slessor, Katelyn       ALTA                   12.02      11.61   2.0 
  2   415 Hull, Mia              ALTA                   11.85      11.63   2.0 
  3   462 Yackel, Katelyn        ALTA                   12.46     x12.22   2.0 
  4   338 Woodcock, Keaton       Sask Midget Team       13.72      12.98   2.0 
  5   456 Torpe, Nicole          ALTA                   12.63     x13.03   2.0 
  6   318 Matheson, Makenna      Sask Midget Team       13.35      13.08   2.0 
  7   546 Lawrence, Madisson     Team Manitob           13.36      13.16   2.0 
  8   562 Tynes, Brianna         Team Manitob           14.40      13.25   2.0 
Preliminaries
  9   565 Wiebe, Amy             Team Manitob           14.67                  
 10   325 Peppard, Aneleise      Sask Midget Team       17.04                  
 --   561 Townsend, Breanna      Team Manitob             DQ                   
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   415 Hull, Mia              ALTA                   28.44      28.70   0.1 
  2   462 Yackel, Katelyn        ALTA                   28.23      29.94   0.1 
  3   456 Torpe, Nicole          ALTA                   29.78     x30.58   0.1 
 --   331 Rawlyk, Brooklyn       Sask Midget Team                    DNF   0.1 
 
Women 14-15 1500 Meter Steeplechase 30" Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   302 Balezantis, Lindsa     Sask Midget Team                5:54.39  
 
Women 14-15 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Alberta  'A'                                              49.29  
     1) 427 Mathieson, Rachel           2) 449 Slessor, Katelyn           
     3) 419 Khounviseth, Tatyjania      4) 435 Muamba, Gracia             
  2 Sask Midget Team  'A'                                          50.47  
     1) 318 Matheson, Makenna           2) 340 Ziola, Jansen              
     3) 307 Coghill, Emily              4) 317 LePage, Amanda             
  3 Team Alberta  'B'                                              50.52  
     1) 415 Hull, Mia                   2) 443 Ratudadra, Alisi           
     3) 397 Curle, Madelyn              4) 462 Yackel, Katelyn            
  4 Team Manitoba - Midget  'A'                                    52.68  
     1) 563 Victoria, Ashley            2) 550 Neufeld, Bronwyn           
     3) 561 Townsend, Breanna           4) 562 Tynes, Brianna             
  5 Sask Midget Team  'B'                                          54.25  
     1) 324 Pantel, Ashlyn              2) 321 Ness, Rebecca              
     3) 306 Chartier, Leadan            4) 338 Woodcock, Keaton           
  6 Team Manitoba - Midget  'B'                                    55.16  
     1) 546 Lawrence, Madisson          2) 565 Wiebe, Amy                 
     3) 560 Sharp, Hailey               4) 536 Friesen, Courtney          
 -- Sask Midget Team  'C'                                             DQ   Rule 170.2 baton pas
     1) 328 Pike, Brielle               2) 325 Peppard, Aneleise          
     3) 308 Evans, Rachel               4) 331 Rawlyk, Brooklyn           
 
Women 14-15 1600 Sprint Medley 400/200/200/ Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Alberta  'A'                                            4:14.90  
     1) 435 Muamba, Gracia              2) 427 Mathieson, Rachel          
     3) 419 Khounviseth, Tatyjania      4) 399 Demone, Ginelle            
  2 Sask Midget Team  'A'                                        4:22.41  
     1) 317 LePage, Amanda              2) 307 Coghill, Emily             
     3) 336 Welburn, Joely              4) 331 Rawlyk, Brooklyn           
  3 Team Manitoba - Midget  'A'                                  4:32.05  
     1) 544 Kraychuk, Karly             2) 562 Tynes, Brianna             
     3) 550 Neufeld, Bronwyn            4) 560 Sharp, Hailey              
  4 Team Alberta  'B'                                            4:35.45  
     1) 443 Ratudadra, Alisi            2) 462 Yackel, Katelyn            
     3) 449 Slessor, Katelyn            4) 415 Hull, Mia                  
  5 Sask Midget Team  'B'                                        4:41.02  
     1) 319 McEachern, Chloe            2) 340 Ziola, Jansen              
     3) 308 Evans, Rachel               4) 302 Balezantis, Lindsay        
 
Women 14-15 High Jump Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   397 Curle, Madelyn         ALTA                   1.60m      1.60m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.62 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   546 Lawrence, Madisson     Team Manitob           1.50m      1.55m  
     1.40 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3   340 Ziola, Jansen          Sask Midget Team       1.45m     J1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4   416 Hyink, Rachel          ALTA                   1.55m      1.50m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O  XXX 
  5   307 Coghill, Emily         Sask Midget Team       1.58m     J1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6   306 Chartier, Leadan       Sask Midget Team       1.43m     x1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXX 
  7   565 Wiebe, Amy             Team Manitob           1.42m      1.30m  
     1.30 1.35 
      XXO  XXX 
 --   321 Ness, Rebecca          Sask Midget Team       1.35m         NH  
     1.30 
      XXX 
 
Women 14-15 Pole Vault Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   413 Hordal, Kassandra      ALTA                   3.10m      3.30m  
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   324 Pantel, Ashlyn         Sask Midget Team       2.80m      2.70m  
     2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women 14-15 Long Jump Midget Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   336 Welburn, Joely         Sask Midget Team       5.21m      5.30m   2.0 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(3.1) 5.30m(2.0) FOUL(3.5) 4.16m(2.8) 5.30m(2.7)
  2   307 Coghill, Emily         Sask Midget Team       4.70m      4.96m   1.9 
     FOUL(3.4) 4.88m(3.2) FOUL(2.3) 4.34m(2.3) 4.96m(1.9) FOUL(2.6)
  3   550 Neufeld, Bronwyn       Team Manitob           4.50m      4.95m   1.7 
     4.90m(1.9) 4.67m(2.3) 4.74m(2.3) 4.95m(1.7) 4.27m(1.5) 4.45m(1.3)
  4   425 MacKinnon, Kalena      ALTA                   4.83m      4.84m   1.9 
     4.84m(1.9) 4.74m(1.8) 4.72m(2.3) 4.58m(2.7) 4.83m(1.6) FOUL(3.7)
  5   535 Eckert, Rebekah        Team Manitob           4.87m      4.83m   3.3 
     4.65m(1.5) FOUL(0.7) 4.55m(1.7) 4.79m(2.2) 4.72m(2.1) 4.83m(3.3)
  6   317 LePage, Amanda         Sask Midget Team       4.64m     x4.72m   3.4 
     4.72m(3.4) 4.36m(1.7) 4.64m(1.9) 4.38m(2.2) 4.45m(2.5) FOUL(3.0)
  7   427 Mathieson, Rachel      ALTA                   4.99m      4.61m   1.9 
        4.53m(1.4) 4.61m(1.9) 4.06m(1.9) 4.48m(3.2) FOUL(1.4)
  8   338 Woodcock, Keaton       Sask Midget Team       4.46m     x4.60m   2.3 
     4.60m(2.3) 4.59m(2.6) 4.49m(1.5) 4.29m(3.1) 3.88m(2.3) 4.02m(1.7)
  9   456 Torpe, Nicole          ALTA                   5.00m     x4.51m   1.5 
     4.51m(1.5) 4.49m(3.7) 4.44m(1.8)           
 10   318 Matheson, Makenna      Sask Midget Team       4.40m     x4.46m   2.3 
     4.46m(2.3) 4.12m(2.0) 4.24m(2.6)         
 11   565 Wiebe, Amy             Team Manitob           4.69m     x4.37m   3.0 
           4.37m(3.0)         
 12   311 Gravelle, Santana      Sask Midget Team                 x4.34m   2.7 
     4.34m(2.7) FOUL(2.1) 4.23m(1.2)           
 13   526 Andrew, Keara          Team Manitob           4.46m     x4.14m   1.8 
     4.04m(0.7) 4.14m(1.8) 4.12m(2.0)           
 14   321 Ness, Rebecca          Sask Midget Team       4.18m     x4.05m   1.6 
     4.03m(3.6) 3.84m(1.9) 4.05m(1.6)           
 15   325 Peppard, Aneleise      Sask Midget Team       4.17m     x4.02m   1.5 
        4.02m(1.5) 3.76m(0.9)          
 16   561 Townsend, Breanna      Team Manitob           4.59m     x3.89m   1.6 
     3.77m(1.9) 3.89m(1.6) 3.74m(2.2)           
 17   546 Lawrence, Madisson     Team Manitob           4.91m     x3.88m   1.6 
     3.78m(2.9) 3.82m(1.8) 3.88m(1.6)           
 18   562 Tynes, Brianna         Team Manitob                     x3.71m   2.2 
     3.71m(2.2) 3.71m(0.8) FOUL(1.5)           
 
Women 14-15 Triple Jump Midget Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   336 Welburn, Joely         Sask Midget Team      10.75m     10.80m  +0.0 
     10.80m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 10.67m(+0.0)           
  2   535 Eckert, Rebekah        Team Manitob          10.51m     10.53m   NWI 
     10.53m(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.10m(+0.0) 10.19m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.13m(-0.7)
  3   425 MacKinnon, Kalena      ALTA                  10.32m     10.29m  +0.0 
     9.86m(0.1) 10.13m(+0.0) 10.14m(-0.8) 9.38m(+0.0) 9.71m(+0.0) 10.29m(+0.0)
  3   427 Mathieson, Rachel      ALTA                  10.44m     10.29m  +0.0 
     9.80m(+0.0) 10.24m(+0.0) 10.29m(+0.0) 10.00m(+0.0) 10.14m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  5   416 Hyink, Rachel          ALTA                   9.65m     x9.97m  +0.0 
     9.82m(0.4) 9.80m(+0.0) 9.91m(0.7) 9.75m(+0.0) 9.97m(+0.0) 9.58m(+0.0)
  6   565 Wiebe, Amy             Team Manitob           9.77m      9.90m  +0.0 
     9.52m(2.2) 9.57m(0.5) 9.84m(0.5) 9.56m(+0.0) 9.90m(+0.0) 9.89m(+0.0)
  7   550 Neufeld, Bronwyn       Team Manitob          10.01m     x9.77m   1.4 
     9.77m(1.4) 9.30m(+0.0) 9.48m(1.4) PASS      9.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8   321 Ness, Rebecca          Sask Midget Team       9.33m      8.95m  +0.0 
     8.79m(-1.3) 8.83m(+0.0) 8.95m(+0.0) 8.83m(+0.0) 8.71m(+0.0) 8.45m(-0.2)
  9   561 Townsend, Breanna      Team Manitob           9.92m     x8.40m  +0.0 
     8.40m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.80m(+0.0)          
 
Women 14-15 Shot Put 3kg Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   441 Rains, Gabrielle       ALTA                  11.46m     10.63m  
      10.08m  9.53m  10.54m  10.56m  9.95m  10.63m
  2   526 Andrew, Keara          Team Manitob          10.85m     10.27m  
      9.35m  FOUL  9.97m  FOUL  10.27m  9.83m
  3   332 Rennie, Brittany       Sask Midget Team       9.54m      9.59m  
      8.88m  9.44m  9.54m  8.54m  9.59m  8.86m
  4   429 Mazurkewich, Perri     ALTA                  10.58m      9.49m  
      FOUL  9.41m  8.62m  8.39m  9.49m  9.11m
  5   453 Svenson, Hanna         ALTA                   9.62m     x9.22m  
      8.39m  8.59m  9.22m  9.08m  8.40m  8.64m
  6   337 Wildman, Emily         Sask Midget Team       9.02m      8.68m  
      8.55m  7.07m  8.56m  8.65m  8.68m  8.65m
  7   323 Ortynsky, Mikaila      Sask Midget Team       7.76m     x7.57m  
      7.21m  7.08m  6.80m  7.57m  7.42m  6.93m
 
Women 14-15 Discus Throw 1kg Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   441 Rains, Gabrielle       ALTA                  32.52m     31.71m  
      30.79m  FOUL  FOUL  29.67m  31.71m  FOUL
  2   453 Svenson, Hanna         ALTA                  25.95m     25.76m  
      25.76m  25.31m  FOUL  24.61m  23.16m  FOUL
  3   526 Andrew, Keara          Team Manitob          22.28m     24.61m  
      24.61m  18.66m  FOUL  20.84m  21.28m  20.69m
  4   429 Mazurkewich, Perri     ALTA                  24.49m    x24.29m  
      FOUL  21.05m  24.29m  20.30m  20.68m  FOUL
  5   323 Ortynsky, Mikaila      Sask Midget Team      24.12m     20.12m  
      FOUL  18.27m  20.12m  15.14m  18.47m  19.81m
  6   332 Rennie, Brittany       Sask Midget Team                 18.67m  
      FOUL  FOUL  16.45m  16.84m  16.87m  18.67m
 
Women 14-15 Hammer Throw 3kg Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   453 Svenson, Hanna         ALTA                  35.78m     34.99m  
      32.57m  31.02m  34.54m  34.99m  33.23m  FOUL
  2   333 Rollheiser, Rachel     Sask Midget Team                 25.28m  
      22.74m  25.28m  24.48m  23.59m  23.20m  24.63m
  3   441 Rains, Gabrielle       ALTA                  21.99m     24.49m  
      24.49m  23.65m  24.45m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 
Women 14-15 Javelin Throw 500g Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   429 Mazurkewich, Perri     ALTA                  31.93m     32.00m  
      31.28m  30.29m  28.07m  30.89m  31.77m  32.00m
  2   462 Yackel, Katelyn        ALTA                  28.95m     29.98m  
      29.98m  28.38m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3   333 Rollheiser, Rachel     Sask Midget Team                 29.66m  
      24.74m  23.73m  29.66m  25.45m  25.39m  26.79m
  4   332 Rennie, Brittany       Sask Midget Team                 19.61m  
      19.04m  19.61m  18.32m  19.10m  19.42m  19.55m
  5   449 Slessor, Katelyn       ALTA                  17.77m    x18.37m  
      18.37m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  13.28m
  6   323 Ortynsky, Mikaila      Sask Midget Team      18.21m    x16.74m  
      15.11m  FOUL  16.53m  16.20m  16.74m  FOUL
 
Women 16-17 100 Meter Dash Youth Team
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   460 Wilson, Tegan          ALTA                   12.06      12.22Q  1.0  2 
  2   393 Brown, Natasha         ALTA                   11.92      12.49Q  0.8  1 
  3   626 Wear, Robyn            Team Manitob           12.29      12.40Q  1.0  2 
  4   385 Tosh, Hannah           Sask Youth Team        12.63      12.58Q  0.8  1 
  5   579 Duma, Tyra             Team Manitob           12.70      12.66Q  1.0  2 
  6   412 Hitchings, Hailey      ALTA                   12.59      12.80Q  0.8  1 
  7   357 Lishchynsky, Samar     Sask Youth Team        12.77      12.69q  1.0  2 
  8   369 Pickering, Hunter      Sask Youth Team        12.91      12.95q  0.8  1 
  9   241 Ogungbemi, Foluke      Team Manitob           12.78      12.96   0.8  1 
 10   599 McLeod, Rachael        Team Manitob           13.06      12.98   1.0  2 
 11   394 Buckley, Carly         ALTA                   13.58      13.57   0.8  1 
 12   368 Petz, Megan            Sask Youth Team                   13.61   1.0  2 
 13   239 Berard, Lianne         Team Manitob                      13.68   0.8  1 
 14   584 Goulet, Raija          Team Manitob           13.41      13.76   1.0  2 
 15   622 Turner, Keli           Team Manitob           14.02      13.90   1.0  2 
 16   583 Goodridge, Nicolet     Team Manitob           13.97      14.77   0.8  1 
 
Women 16-17 100 Meter Dash Youth Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   460 Wilson, Tegan          ALTA                   12.22      12.09   0.5 
  2   393 Brown, Natasha         ALTA                   12.49      12.29   0.5 
  3   579 Duma, Tyra             Team Manitob           12.66      12.54   0.5 
  4   626 Wear, Robyn            Team Manitob           12.40      12.63   0.5 
  5   357 Lishchynsky, Samar     Sask Youth Team        12.69      12.74   0.5 
  6   385 Tosh, Hannah           Sask Youth Team        12.58      12.74   0.5 
  7   412 Hitchings, Hailey      ALTA                   12.80     x12.82   0.5 
Preliminaries
  8   369 Pickering, Hunter      Sask Youth Team        12.95                  
  9   241 Ogungbemi, Foluke      Team Manitob           12.96                  
 10   599 McLeod, Rachael        Team Manitob           12.98                  
 11   394 Buckley, Carly         ALTA                   13.57                  
 12   368 Petz, Megan            Sask Youth Team        13.61                  
 13   239 Berard, Lianne         Team Manitob           13.68                  
 14   584 Goulet, Raija          Team Manitob           13.76                  
 15   622 Turner, Keli           Team Manitob           13.90                  
 16   583 Goodridge, Nicolet     Team Manitob           14.77                  
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash Youth Team
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   460 Wilson, Tegan          ALTA                   24.72      26.03Q  0.5  2 
  2   393 Brown, Natasha         ALTA                   24.53      26.06Q  0.3  1 
  3   579 Duma, Tyra             Team Manitob           26.30      26.48Q  0.3  1 
  4   375 Rosin, Rachel          Sask Youth Team        25.85      26.49Q  0.5  2 
  5   357 Lishchynsky, Samar     Sask Youth Team        27.01      26.83Q  0.3  1 
  6   431 McDougall, Natalie     ALTA                   26.48      27.20Q  0.5  2 
  7   385 Tosh, Hannah           Sask Youth Team        26.40      26.99q  0.3  1 
  8   341 Allen, Michaela        Sask Youth Team        28.00      27.84q  0.5  2 
  9   599 McLeod, Rachael        Team Manitob           27.00      27.85   0.5  2 
 10   607 Parrott, Claudia       Team Manitob           27.74      27.99   0.3  1 
 11   239 Berard, Lianne         Team Manitob                      28.45   0.5  2 
 12   605 Ormel, shannon         Team Manitob           28.70      28.70   0.3  1 
 13   584 Goulet, Raija          Team Manitob           28.63      29.33   0.5  2 
 14   622 Turner, Keli           Team Manitob           29.59      29.65   0.5  2 
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash Youth Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   460 Wilson, Tegan          ALTA                   26.03      24.70   0.3 
  2   393 Brown, Natasha         ALTA                   26.06      25.08   0.3 
  3   375 Rosin, Rachel          Sask Youth Team        26.49      25.28   0.3 
  4   579 Duma, Tyra             Team Manitob           26.48      26.10   0.3 
  5   431 McDougall, Natalie     ALTA                   27.20     x26.30   0.3 
  6   357 Lishchynsky, Samar     Sask Youth Team        26.83      26.56   0.3 
  7   341 Allen, Michaela        Sask Youth Team        27.84     x27.65   0.3 
Preliminaries
  7   385 Tosh, Hannah           Sask Youth Team        26.99                  
  9   599 McLeod, Rachael        Team Manitob           27.85                  
 10   607 Parrott, Claudia       Team Manitob           27.99                  
 11   239 Berard, Lianne         Team Manitob           28.45                  
 12   605 Ormel, shannon         Team Manitob           28.70                  
 13   584 Goulet, Raija          Team Manitob           29.33                  
 14   622 Turner, Keli           Team Manitob           29.65                  
 
Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash Youth Team
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   375 Rosin, Rachel          Sask Youth Team        58.79      58.82   1 
  2   608 Passler Bates, Dan     Team Manitob           58.51      59.11   1 
  3   431 McDougall, Natalie     ALTA                   58.99      59.39   1 
  4   383 Sutter, Nyka           Sask Youth Team        59.61    1:00.15   1 
  5   607 Parrott, Claudia       Team Manitob           58.51    1:00.48   1 
  6   629 Zajac, Janine          Team Manitob           59.34   x1:00.90   1 
  7   568 Anderson, Quinn        Team Manitob         1:00.00   x1:01.24   2 
  8   625 Van Schedpdael, Mi     Team Manitob         1:00.49   x1:01.86   2 
  9   421 Leggatt, Hannah        ALTA                 1:01.21    1:02.46   2 
 10   341 Allen, Michaela        Sask Youth Team        59.97   x1:02.53   1 
 11   605 Ormel, shannon         Team Manitob         1:02.40   x1:03.05   2 
 12   406 Fourlas, Athena        ALTA                   58.08   x1:03.13   1 
 13   404 Failing, Brooklyn      ALTA                 1:02.50   x1:03.91   2 
 14   359 Major, Danielle        Sask Youth Team      1:06.01   x1:06.93   2 
 15   618 Sprague, Kailey        Team Manitob         1:05.45   x1:07.01   2 
 --   350 Geiger, Caitlin        Sask Youth Team                     DNF   2 
 
Women 16-17 800 Meter Dash Youth Team
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   616 Siemens, Kyla          Team Manitob         2:12.34    2:16.57   1 
  2   608 Passler Bates, Dan     Team Manitob         2:19.00    2:19.88   1 
  3   445 Russell, Skye          ALTA                 2:20.01    2:20.78   1 
  4   421 Leggatt, Hannah        ALTA                 2:17.08    2:23.57   1 
  5   629 Zajac, Janine          Team Manitob         2:15.04   x2:24.65   1 
  6   621 Tramley, Erin          Team Manitob         2:17.00   x2:25.86   1 
  7   568 Anderson, Quinn        Team Manitob         2:25.00   x2:26.41   2 
  8   341 Allen, Michaela        Sask Youth Team      2:24.94    2:26.86   2 
  9   625 Van Schedpdael, Mi     Team Manitob         2:26.00   x2:28.19   2 
 10   383 Sutter, Nyka           Sask Youth Team      2:16.88    2:28.37   1 
 11   611 Ready, Tarina          Team Manitob         2:19.20   x2:28.48   1 
 12   382 Slusar, Sarah          Sask Youth Team      2:23.84   x2:29.92   1 
 13   360 Manske, Amy            Sask Youth Team      2:24.26   x2:31.63   2 
 14   594 Kessler, Veronica      Team Manitob                   x2:31.96   2 
 15   618 Sprague, Kailey        Team Manitob         2:28.00   x2:35.43   2 
 16   586 Guerra, Belinda        Team Manitob         2:27.00   x2:37.76   2 
 17   630 Zelych, Nadia          Team Manitob         2:52.57   x2:54.37   2 
 --   346 Davis, Adriana         Sask Youth Team      2:18.78        DNF   1 
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   616 Siemens, Kyla          Team Manitob         4:42.05    4:49.58  
  2   382 Slusar, Sarah          Sask Youth Team      4:51.17    4:51.93  
  3   445 Russell, Skye          ALTA                 4:51.53    4:53.78  
  4   423 Lucas, Emily           ALTA                 4:53.33    4:57.37  
  5   596 Kusch Dahle, Emma      Team Manitob         4:51.45    5:00.65  
  6   346 Davis, Adriana         Sask Youth Team      4:55.94    5:03.50  
  7   621 Tramley, Erin          Team Manitob         4:53.00   x5:16.64  
  8   383 Sutter, Nyka           Sask Youth Team      4:49.99   x5:19.45  
  9   611 Ready, Tarina          Team Manitob         4:50.00   x5:21.93  
 10   360 Manske, Amy            Sask Youth Team      4:56.51   x5:22.24  
 11   569 Bertholet, Alyssa      Team Manitob         5:11.07   x5:22.78  
 12   594 Kessler, Veronica      Team Manitob                   x5:26.09  
 13   348 Edwards, Julia         Sask Youth Team      5:31.12   x5:42.05  
 14   586 Guerra, Belinda        Team Manitob         5:15.00   x5:48.72  
 
Women 16-17 3000 Meter Run Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   382 Slusar, Sarah          Sask Youth Team     10:21.52   10:30.82  
  2   423 Lucas, Emily           ALTA                10:28.26   10:34.70  
  3   420 Kitt, Nicole           ALTA                10:41.71   10:39.17  
  4   596 Kusch Dahle, Emma      Team Manitob        10:30.92   10:40.39  
  5   569 Bertholet, Alyssa      Team Manitob        11:14.28   11:30.91  
  6   360 Manske, Amy            Sask Youth Team     10:49.99   11:53.58  
  7   348 Edwards, Julia         Sask Youth Team     11:43.39  x12:24.42  
 
Women 16-17 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Team
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   385 Tosh, Hannah           Sask Youth Team        14.92      14.68Q  3.7  1 
  2   444 Roszell, Jaclyn        ALTA                   14.76      15.18Q  1.1  2 
  3   406 Fourlas, Athena        ALTA                   15.59      15.06Q  3.7  1 
  4   412 Hitchings, Hailey      ALTA                   14.66      15.28Q  1.1  2 
  5   403 Evans, Madison         ALTA                   14.58      15.45Q  3.7  1 
  6   577 dela Merced, Gesel     Team Manitob           15.63      15.53Q  1.1  2 
  7   351 Harrison, Kathryn      Sask Youth Team        16.25      15.91q  3.7  1 
  8   361 Miller, Rachel         Sask Youth Team        17.58      16.33q  1.1  2 
  9   359 Major, Danielle        Sask Youth Team        17.37      16.35   1.1  2 
 10   342 Bohle, Mackenzie       Sask Youth Team        15.78      16.57   1.1  2 
 11   614 Schneeberger, Mari     Team Manitob           16.67      18.02   3.7  1 
 
Women 16-17 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   412 Hitchings, Hailey      ALTA                   15.28      14.80   0.7 
  2   385 Tosh, Hannah           Sask Youth Team        14.68      14.97   0.7 
  3   406 Fourlas, Athena        ALTA                   15.06      15.16   0.7 
  4   403 Evans, Madison         ALTA                   15.45     x15.22   0.7 
  5   444 Roszell, Jaclyn        ALTA                   15.18     x15.23   0.7 
  6   577 dela Merced, Gesel     Team Manitob           15.53      15.78   0.7 
  7   361 Miller, Rachel         Sask Youth Team        16.33      16.54   0.7 
  8   351 Harrison, Kathryn      Sask Youth Team        15.91     x18.07   0.7 
Preliminaries
  9   359 Major, Danielle        Sask Youth Team        16.35                  
 10   342 Bohle, Mackenzie       Sask Youth Team        16.57                  
 11   614 Schneeberger, Mari     Team Manitob           18.02                  
 
Women 16-17 300 Meter Hurdles Youth Team
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   406 Fourlas, Athena        ALTA                   44.32      44.80   1 
  2   412 Hitchings, Hailey      ALTA                   46.55      45.60   1 
  3   403 Evans, Madison         ALTA                   44.51     x46.06   1 
  4   375 Rosin, Rachel          Sask Youth Team        46.42      47.16   1 
  5   577 dela Merced, Gesel     Team Manitob           48.80      47.50   1 
  6   361 Miller, Rachel         Sask Youth Team        49.58      49.15   1 
  7   359 Major, Danielle        Sask Youth Team        51.16     x50.63   2 
  8   614 Schneeberger, Mari     Team Manitob                      52.12   2 
 --   367 Petz, Amy              Sask Youth Team        47.47        DNF   1 
 
Women 16-17 2000 Meter Steeplechase Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   420 Kitt, Nicole           ALTA                 7:33.24    7:33.92  
  2   611 Ready, Tarina          Team Manitob         8:08.77    8:04.82  
  3   569 Bertholet, Alyssa      Team Manitob                    8:05.21  
  4   348 Edwards, Julia         Sask Youth Team                 9:12.30  
 
Women 16-17 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Alberta  'A'                                              47.59  
     1) 403 Evans, Madison              2) 460 Wilson, Tegan              
     3) 444 Roszell, Jaclyn             4) 393 Brown, Natasha             
  2 Team Manitoba - Youth  'A'                                     49.17  
     1) 579 Duma, Tyra                  2) 629 Zajac, Janine              
     3) 241 Ogungbemi, Foluke           4) 626 Wear, Robyn                
  3 Team Alberta  'B'                                              49.43  
     1) 412 Hitchings, Hailey           2) 406 Fourlas, Athena            
     3) 431 McDougall, Natalie          4) 442 Ramsell, Mackenzie         
  4 Sask Youth Team  'A'                                           50.04  
     1) 357 Lishchynsky, Samara         2) 351 Harrison, Kathryn          
     3) 375 Rosin, Rachel               4) 385 Tosh, Hannah               
  5 Sask Youth Team  'B'                                           52.06  
     1) 342 Bohle, Mackenzie            2) 361 Miller, Rachel             
     3) 367 Petz, Amy                   4) 368 Petz, Megan                
  6 Team Manitoba - Youth  'B'                                     52.99  
     1) 239 Berard, Lianne              2) 584 Goulet, Raija              
     3) 622 Turner, Keli                4) 608 Passler Bates, Danika      
 
Women 16-17 4x400 Meter Relay Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Alberta  'A'                                            4:00.86  
     1) 431 McDougall, Natalie          2) 406 Fourlas, Athena            
     3) 445 Russell, Skye               4) 421 Leggatt, Hannah            
  2 Team Manitoba - Youth  'A'                                   4:07.45  
     1) 608 Passler Bates, Danika       2) 625 Van Schedpdael, Mikaela    
     3) 568 Anderson, Quinn             4) 629 Zajac, Janine              
  3 Team Manitoba - Youth  'B'                                   4:09.53  
     1) 621 Tramley, Erin               2) 611 Ready, Tarina              
     3) 605 Ormel, shannon              4) 616 Siemens, Kyla              
  4 Sask Youth Team  'A'                                         4:11.15  
     1) 346 Davis, Adriana              2) 341 Allen, Michaela            
     3) 383 Sutter, Nyka                4) 359 Major, Danielle            
 
Women 16-17 High Jump Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   367 Petz, Amy              Sask Youth Team        1.65m      1.60m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.66 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2   404 Failing, Brooklyn      ALTA                   1.61m      1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   442 Ramsell, Mackenzie     ALTA                   1.50m      1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4   574 Chapel, Madison        Team Manitob           1.50m      1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5   361 Miller, Rachel         Sask Youth Team        1.50m      1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    P  XXX 
  6   630 Zelych, Nadia          Team Manitob           1.47m     J1.40m  
     1.40 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women 16-17 Pole Vault Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   394 Buckley, Carly         ALTA                   2.65m      2.70m  
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   403 Evans, Madison         ALTA                   2.65m     J2.70m  
     2.20 2.30 2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 2.80 
        O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 --   386 Van Eaton, McKenzi     Sask Youth Team        2.50m         NH  
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Women 16-17 Long Jump Youth Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   626 Wear, Robyn            Team Manitob           5.88m      5.68m   4.9 
     5.49m(2.7) 5.59m(4.8) 5.55m(2.1) FOUL(5.7) 5.39m(2.7) 5.68m(4.9)
  2   442 Ramsell, Mackenzie     ALTA                   5.27m      5.31m   4.4 
     5.31m(4.4) 5.06m(4.3) 5.03m(1.9) 5.05m(3.7) 5.14m(3.7) 5.01m(7.3)
  3   401 Driscoll, Hailey       ALTA                   5.02m      4.99m   3.5 
     FOUL(5.8) 4.97m(4.2) FOUL(3.6) 4.98m(3.0) 4.82m(3.3) 4.99m(3.5)
  4   368 Petz, Megan            Sask Youth Team        4.95m      4.95m   5.9 
     4.73m(4.5) 4.95m(5.9) 4.45m(4.0) 4.26m(3.5) 1.90m(3.3) 4.78m(3.2)
  5   574 Chapel, Madison        Team Manitob                      4.84m   6.3 
     4.73m(3.8) FOUL(2.8) 4.55m(7.5) 4.71m(6.2) 4.67m(5.0) 4.84m(6.3)
  6   239 Berard, Lianne         Team Manitob                     x4.71m   5.4 
     4.47m(5.7) 4.59m(5.4) 4.71m(5.4) FOUL(5.5) 4.62m(6.1) 3.58m(3.4)
  7   380 Seidle, Mackenzie      Sask Youth Team                   4.64m   3.5 
     4.58m(3.4) 4.64m(7.5) 4.44m(3.9) 4.64m(3.5) 4.42m(2.8) 4.39m(2.2)
  8   351 Harrison, Kathryn      Sask Youth Team        4.50m     x4.61m   3.7 
     4.61m(3.7) 4.60m(5.3) 4.44m(5.2) 4.31m(3.4) FOUL(3.4) PASS(3.4)
  9   622 Turner, Keli           Team Manitob           4.52m     x4.05m   3.2 
     FOUL(4.7) FOUL(6.9) 4.05m(3.2)           
 
Women 16-17 Triple Jump Youth Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   579 Duma, Tyra             Team Manitob          10.70m     10.89m  -1.0 
     10.54m(+0.0) 10.89m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.1) 10.43m(+0.0) 10.45m(-1.5) 10.14m(+0.0)
  2   607 Parrott, Claudia       Team Manitob          10.47m     10.58m  +0.0 
     10.45m(-1.0) 10.27m(-0.6) 10.42m(-1.3) 10.07m(-0.4) 10.36m(-2.1) 10.58m(+0.0)
  3   577 dela Merced, Gesel     Team Manitob          10.58m    x10.38m  -0.1 
     10.14m(+0.0) 10.36m(-0.9) 10.38m(-0.1) 9.86m(+0.0) 9.72m(-0.6) 9.76m(+0.0)
  4   351 Harrison, Kathryn      Sask Youth Team       10.26m     10.19m  +0.0 
     9.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(-0.5) 10.19m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 9.35m(-1.1)
  5   594 Kessler, Veronica      Team Manitob                    x10.16m  -1.0 
     9.74m(+0.0) 10.09m(+0.0) 10.05m(-0.5) 9.89m(-0.2) 10.00m(+0.0) 10.16m(-1.0)
  6   380 Seidle, Mackenzie      Sask Youth Team                  10.03m  -1.2 
     9.86m(-0.2) 10.03m(-1.2) 9.96m(-0.9) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-2.6) FOUL(-1.0)
  7   401 Driscoll, Hailey       ALTA                              9.88m  -1.0 
     9.42m(-1.3) 9.45m(-2.0) 9.69m(-1.3) 9.88m(-1.0) 9.23m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9)
 
Women 16-17 Shot Put 3kg Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   454 Svenson, Siri          ALTA                  12.81m     12.44m  
      11.82m  10.81m  11.88m  12.44m  FOUL  12.44m
  2   463 Yee, Madelaine         ALTA                  11.79m     11.76m  
      10.24m  9.94m  10.39m  FOUL  11.00m  11.76m
  3   590 Howard, Deandra        Team Manitob          10.37m     11.74m  
      11.13m  10.79m  10.39m  11.33m  11.74m  11.27m
  4   459 Weber, Jennifer        ALTA                  11.53m    x11.40m  
      10.47m  11.32m  11.14m  10.34m  FOUL  11.40m
  5   623 Uchechukwu, Bright     Team Manitob          10.73m     11.36m  
      9.93m  11.00m  10.83m  10.75m  11.14m  11.36m
  6   376 Salamon, Haylea        Sask Youth Team       11.22m     11.35m  
      11.35m  FOUL  FOUL  10.72m  FOUL  10.73m
  7   381 Shatkowski, Brooke     Sask Youth Team       11.54m     11.06m  
      11.06m  FOUL  FOUL  10.61m  FOUL  10.99m
  8   378 Schneider, Kayla       Sask Youth Team        8.90m    x10.84m  
      10.51m  10.84m  FOUL  10.28m  9.85m  10.28m
  9   572 Boyd, Brooke-Lynn      Team Manitob          11.26m    x10.10m  
      10.10m  10.04m  9.62m          
 10   574 Chapel, Madison        Team Manitob                     x9.55m  
      9.42m  8.86m  9.55m         
 11   380 Seidle, Mackenzie      Sask Youth Team                 xJ9.55m  
      9.19m  9.24m  9.55m         
 12   364 Parson, Jessica        Sask Youth Team       10.37m     x9.40m  
      9.40m  8.98m  9.30m           
 13   407 Gerlitz, Dana          ALTA                   9.50m     x9.20m  
      8.85m  8.84m  9.20m            
 14   350 Geiger, Caitlin        Sask Youth Team        9.48m     x8.72m  
      FOUL  7.86m  8.72m           
 15   388 Wildman, Hannah        Sask Youth Team        9.63m     x8.22m  
      8.22m  7.64m  FOUL            
 
Women 16-17 Discus Throw 1kg Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   376 Salamon, Haylea        Sask Youth Team       34.37m     34.73m  
      32.41m  32.63m  29.75m  34.73m  FOUL  33.73m
  2   463 Yee, Madelaine         ALTA                  35.77m     33.49m  
      33.22m  FOUL  30.53m  33.08m  33.49m  FOUL
  3   454 Svenson, Siri          ALTA                  33.76m     31.97m  
      29.58m  29.18m  31.97m  30.51m  30.33m  29.11m
  4   371 Radmacher, Rianne      Sask Youth Team       26.24m     30.35m  
      27.93m  27.88m  29.16m  25.18m  28.22m  30.35m
  5   364 Parson, Jessica        Sask Youth Team       28.04m    x27.96m  
      27.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.90m  FOUL
  6   381 Shatkowski, Brooke     Sask Youth Team                 x27.93m  
      27.93m  FOUL  25.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   378 Schneider, Kayla       Sask Youth Team       25.15m    x27.73m  
      26.27m  25.83m  27.73m  26.14m  FOUL  25.06m
  8   572 Boyd, Brooke-Lynn      Team Manitob          27.87m     25.91m  
      25.91m  FOUL  23.71m  22.63m  FOUL  24.48m
  9   407 Gerlitz, Dana          ALTA                  27.70m    x25.62m  
      25.62m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10   620 Sytnuk, Marlanne       Team Manitob          28.00m     25.20m  
      25.20m  FOUL  21.59m           
 11   459 Weber, Jennifer        ALTA                  28.09m    x24.52m  
      24.52m  23.26m  24.17m           
 --   388 Wildman, Hannah        Sask Youth Team                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 --   408 Greig, Paige           ALTA                  26.91m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women 16-17 Hammer Throw 3kg Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   463 Yee, Madelaine         ALTA                  45.28m     43.14m  
      43.14m  FOUL  40.14m  42.86m  42.24m  FOUL
  2   454 Svenson, Siri          ALTA                  42.03m     41.61m  
      FOUL  38.45m  FOUL  FOUL  13.98m  41.61m
  3   381 Shatkowski, Brooke     Sask Youth Team                  39.60m  
      FOUL  39.60m  38.07m  34.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   364 Parson, Jessica        Sask Youth Team                  34.75m  
      FOUL  34.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5   388 Wildman, Hannah        Sask Youth Team                 x29.66m  
      28.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.86m  29.66m
  6   378 Schneider, Kayla       Sask Youth Team                 x28.66m  
      26.35m  FOUL  28.66m  22.64m  28.47m  28.52m
 
Women 16-17 Javelin Throw 500g Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   371 Radmacher, Rianne      Sask Youth Team       38.61m     39.52m  
      34.16m  FOUL  35.07m  39.52m  FOUL  36.03m
  2   572 Boyd, Brooke-Lynn      Team Manitob          34.65m     38.06m  
      34.29m  37.03m  31.35m  36.25m  33.76m  38.06m
  3   408 Greig, Paige           ALTA                  38.51m     37.80m  
      34.14m  33.71m  37.80m  34.49m  32.44m  36.84m
  4   376 Salamon, Haylea        Sask Youth Team       33.55m     35.02m  
      34.39m  35.00m  35.02m  32.70m  33.50m  FOUL
  5   407 Gerlitz, Dana          ALTA                  35.84m     33.97m  
      33.97m  33.34m  FOUL  FOUL  32.99m  FOUL
  6   454 Svenson, Siri          ALTA                  32.36m    x33.27m  
      30.74m  33.27m  31.48m  29.40m  29.40m  FOUL
  7   364 Parson, Jessica        Sask Youth Team       22.26m    x31.51m  
      28.57m  FOUL  30.15m  30.50m  30.76m  31.51m
  8   622 Turner, Keli           Team Manitob          25.50m     27.95m  
      24.49m  27.95m  PASS  PASS  PASS  FOUL
  9   583 Goodridge, Nicolet     Team Manitob          27.75m    x27.09m  
      27.09m  21.03m  21.05m         
 
Women 99 & Under 200 Meter Dash  CSG Wheelchair
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   198 Frotten, Jessica       Sask Canada Summ       41.11      41.77   1.5 
  2   701 Helm, Jessica          Team Alberta Csg                  50.61   1.5 
  3   702 Hershick-Fraser, S     Team Alberta Csg                  51.97   1.5 
 
Women 99 & Under 400 Meter Dash  CSG Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   701 Helm, Jessica          Team Alberta Csg                1:37.24  
  2   702 Hershick-Fraser, S     Team Alberta Csg                1:43.24  
 --   198 Frotten, Jessica       Sask Canada Summ     1:20.24         DQ   Rule 163.3 out of la
 
Women 99 & Under 1500 Meter Run  CSG Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   198 Frotten, Jessica       Sask Canada Summ                5:43.00  
  2   702 Hershick-Fraser, S     Team Alberta Csg                7:23.41  
  3   701 Helm, Jessica          Team Alberta Csg                7:46.03  
 
Women 16-22 100 Meter Dash Can Summer Games
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   514 Spear Chief-Morris     Team Alberta Csg       11.85      11.90Q  2.1 
  2   216 Margetts, Merissa      Sask Canada Summ       12.13      11.98Q  2.1 
  3   497 Martin, Katrina        Team Alberta Csg       11.99      12.09Q  2.1 
  4   210 Ladham, Erica          Sask Canada Summ       12.56      12.26Q  2.1 
  5   652 Ogungbemi, Sade        Toba Csg               12.33      12.35Q  2.1 
  6   223 Ritchie, Katrin        Sask Canada Summ       12.67      12.51Q  2.1 
  7   661 Staub, Katie           Toba Csg               12.56      12.52Q  2.1 
  8   666 Waters, Mallory        Toba Csg               12.71      12.90Q  2.1 
 
Women 16-22 100 Meter Dash Can Summer Games
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   514 Spear Chief-Morris     Team Alberta Csg       11.90      11.93   1.3 
  2   216 Margetts, Merissa      Sask Canada Summ       11.98      12.05   1.3 
  3   210 Ladham, Erica          Sask Canada Summ       12.26      12.22   1.3 
  4   497 Martin, Katrina        Team Alberta Csg       12.09      12.44   1.3 
  5   652 Ogungbemi, Sade        Toba Csg               12.35      12.46   1.3 
  6   223 Ritchie, Katrin        Sask Canada Summ       12.51     x12.48   1.3 
  7   661 Staub, Katie           Toba Csg               12.52      12.50   1.3 
  8   666 Waters, Mallory        Toba Csg               12.90     x12.89   1.3 
 
Women 16-22 200 Meter Dash Can Summer Games
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   477 Fofanah, Isatu         Team Alberta Csg       23.56      24.56Q  1.1 
  2   519 Walkeden, Leah         Team Alberta Csg       24.25      24.75Q  1.1 
  3   216 Margetts, Merissa      Sask Canada Summ       25.22      25.29Q  1.1 
  4   223 Ritchie, Katrin        Sask Canada Summ       26.08      25.64Q  1.1 
  5   509 Rideout, Paige         Team Alberta Csg                  26.40Q  1.1 
  6   666 Waters, Mallory        Toba Csg               26.77      26.51Q  1.1 
 
Women 16-22 200 Meter Dash Can Summer Games
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   519 Walkeden, Leah         Team Alberta Csg       24.75      24.39  -0.1  24.385
  2   477 Fofanah, Isatu         Team Alberta Csg       24.56      24.39  -0.1  24.387
  3   216 Margetts, Merissa      Sask Canada Summ       25.29      25.07  -0.1 
  4   223 Ritchie, Katrin        Sask Canada Summ       25.64      25.52  -0.1 
  5   666 Waters, Mallory        Toba Csg               26.51      26.88  -0.1 
Preliminaries
  5   509 Rideout, Paige         Team Alberta Csg       26.40                  
 
Women 16-22 400 Meter Dash Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   223 Ritchie, Katrin        Sask Canada Summ       57.56      57.43  
  2   635 Andrushko, Amy         Toba Csg                          58.77  
  3   512 Soderberg, Nicole      Team Alberta Csg       57.90      58.93  
  4   472 Ciesielski, Maegan     Team Alberta Csg       58.65      59.64   59.635
  5   464 Bauer, Nicole          Team Alberta Csg       55.78     x59.64   59.639
  6   192 Charles, Elecktra      Sask Canada Summ                  59.98  
 --   210 Ladham, Erica          Sask Canada Summ       56.86        DNF  
 
Women 16-22 800 Meter Run Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   522 Westaway, Jenna        Team Alberta Csg     2:05.60    2:11.47  
  2   635 Andrushko, Amy         Toba Csg             2:16.38    2:15.38  
  3   465 Bernard, Maria         Team Alberta Csg     2:10.32    2:15.98  
  4   512 Soderberg, Nicole      Team Alberta Csg     2:05.50   x2:17.35  
  5   192 Charles, Elecktra      Sask Canada Summ     2:13.47    2:17.51  
  6   464 Bauer, Nicole          Team Alberta Csg     2:12.39   x2:17.90  
  7   660 Sass, Rebekah          Toba Csg             2:15.16    2:19.17  
  8   505 Pinkoski, Megan        Team Alberta Csg     2:18.92   x2:19.19  
  9   195 Davis, Anneliese       Sask Canada Summ     2:14.81    2:20.71  
 10   472 Ciesielski, Maegan     Team Alberta Csg     2:21.48   x2:31.26  
 
Women 16-22 1500 Meter Run Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   465 Bernard, Maria         Team Alberta Csg     4:21.45    4:42.27  
  2   234 Wilson, Aurilla        Sask Canada Summ     4:47.34    4:46.84  
  3   508 Pyke, Bridget          Team Alberta Csg     4:48.37    4:51.79  
  4   505 Pinkoski, Megan        Team Alberta Csg     4:42.23   x4:55.29  
  5   660 Sass, Rebekah          Toba Csg             4:44.96    4:55.52  
  6   195 Davis, Anneliese       Sask Canada Summ     4:46.67    5:12.89  
 
Women 16-22 5000 Meter Run Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   234 Wilson, Aurilla        Sask Canada Summ    18:46.03   18:00.58  
  2   232 Westberg, Avery        Sask Canada Summ               18:24.28  
 --   230 Thiel, Danielle        Sask Canada Summ    18:22.33        DNF  
 
Women 16-22 100 Meter Hurdles Can Summer Games
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   501 Morrison, Deshaund     Team Alberta Csg       13.80      13.77Q  2.3  1 
  2   235 Young, Michelle        Sask Canada Summ       13.86      14.03Q  0.6  2 
  3   214 Mann, Jenna            Sask Canada Summ       13.92      13.90Q  2.3  1 
  4   495 Machin, Rachel         Team Alberta Csg       13.91      14.28Q  0.6  2 
  5   211 Lehner, Katelyn        Sask Canada Summ       14.21      14.70Q  2.3  1 
  6   470 Charlesworth, Nick     Team Alberta Csg       14.23      14.74Q  0.6  2 
  7   225 Rumpel, Megan          Sask Canada Summ       14.77      14.83q  0.6  2 
  8   229 Taylor, Lauren         Sask Canada Summ       15.98      15.36q  2.3  1 
  9   483 Hazen, Melissa         Team Alberta Csg       16.34      15.45   2.3  1 
 
Women 16-22 100 Meter Hurdles Can Summer Games
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   501 Morrison, Deshaund     Team Alberta Csg       13.77      13.78   0.2 
  2   214 Mann, Jenna            Sask Canada Summ       13.90      13.80   0.2 
  3   495 Machin, Rachel         Team Alberta Csg       14.28      14.12   0.2 
  4   211 Lehner, Katelyn        Sask Canada Summ       14.70      14.56   0.2 
  5   470 Charlesworth, Nick     Team Alberta Csg       14.74     x14.58   0.2 
  6   229 Taylor, Lauren         Sask Canada Summ       15.36     x15.44   0.2 
 --   235 Young, Michelle        Sask Canada Summ       14.03        DNF   0.2 
Preliminaries
  7   225 Rumpel, Megan          Sask Canada Summ       14.83                  
  9   483 Hazen, Melissa         Team Alberta Csg       15.45                  
 
Women 16-22 400 Meter Hurdles Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   521 Watson, Sage           Team Alberta Csg       58.20      58.79  
  2   221 Propp, Adrea           Sask Canada Summ     1:07.38    1:03.43  
  3   193 Chartier, Mackenzi     Sask Canada Summ     1:04.89    1:05.39  
 
Women 16-22 2000 Meter Steeplechase Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   232 Westberg, Avery        Sask Canada Summ     7:27.79    7:23.49  
 
Women 16-22 4x100 Meter Relay Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Alberta Csg  'A'                                          46.39  
     1) 519 Walkeden, Leah              2) 514 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy    
     3) 497 Martin, Katrina             4) 477 Fofanah, Isatu             
  2 Sask Canada Summer Games Team  'A'                             46.67  
     1) 235 Young, Michelle             2) 214 Mann, Jenna                
     3) 223 Ritchie, Katrin             4) 216 Margetts, Merissa          
  3 Team Manitoba Canada Summer Ga  'A'                            47.79  
     1) 661 Staub, Katie                2) 652 Ogungbemi, Sade            
     3) 666 Waters, Mallory             4) 637 Becker, Joy                
 
Women 16-22 4x400 Meter Relay Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Alberta Csg  'A'                                        3:46.43  
     1) 704 Hrycun, Alexa               2) 519 Walkeden, Leah             
     3) 522 Westaway, Jenna             4) 521 Watson, Sage               
  2 Sask Canada Summer Games Team  'A'                           3:52.09  
     1) 221 Propp, Adrea                2) 223 Ritchie, Katrin            
     3) 192 Charles, Elecktra           4) 216 Margetts, Merissa          
  3 Team Alberta Csg  'B'                                        3:55.51  
     1) 472 Ciesielski, Maegan          2) 497 Martin, Katrina            
     3) 512 Soderberg, Nicole           4) 464 Bauer, Nicole              
 
Women 16-22 High Jump Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   495 Machin, Rachel         Team Alberta Csg       1.86m      1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.84 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2   199 Glassford, Kennedy     Sask Canada Summ       1.65m      1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   229 Taylor, Lauren         Sask Canada Summ       1.65m     J1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   654 Paetsch, Tamara        Toba Csg               1.68m     J1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5   470 Charlesworth, Nick     Team Alberta Csg       1.60m     J1.60m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  6   201 Haselhan, Shalane      Sask Canada Summ       1.69m     x1.55m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women 16-22 Pole Vault Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   516 Stephenson, Kim        Team Alberta Csg       3.95m      3.90m  
     3.80 3.90 4.10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2   509 Rideout, Paige         Team Alberta Csg       3.85m      3.70m  
     3.70 3.80 
        O  XXX 
  3   633 Allegro, Samantha      Toba Csg               3.65m      3.45m  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  4   191 Buettner, Jessica      Sask Canada Summ       3.40m      3.30m  
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   217 McGregor, Taylor       Sask Canada Summ       3.30m      3.15m  
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O  XXX 
 --   655 Richards, Melissa      Toba Csg               3.30m         NH  
     3.15 
      XXX 
 
Women 16-22 Long Jump Can Summer Games
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   637 Becker, Joy            Toba Csg               5.57m      5.83m   1.4 
     FOUL(4.8) 5.74m(1.1) FOUL(3.3) 5.83m(1.4) 5.64m(0.3) FOUL(2.1)
  2   211 Lehner, Katelyn        Sask Canada Summ       5.67m      5.67m   1.5 
     5.54m(4.5) 5.24m(2.5) 5.46m(2.9) 5.64m(2.9) 5.67m(1.5) 5.66m(2.1)
  3   225 Rumpel, Megan          Sask Canada Summ       5.36m      5.51m   3.2 
     FOUL(4.3) 5.51m(3.2) 5.23m(3.6) 5.30m(2.7)       
  4   643 Graceffo, Amy          Toba Csg               5.01m      5.45m   3.3 
     FOUL(2.4) 5.33m(3.0) FOUL(3.3) 5.18m(3.1) 5.45m(3.3) 5.41m(3.6)
  5   506 Pisoni, Tiana          Team Alberta Csg       5.61m      5.44m   3.1 
     5.44m(3.1) 5.38m(4.4) 5.30m(2.3) 4.93m(3.3) 5.20m(1.5) 5.02m(2.1)
  6   483 Hazen, Melissa         Team Alberta Csg                  5.41m   3.5 
     5.11m(2.9) 5.41m(3.5) 5.32m(3.6) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(2.0) 5.32m(2.2)
  7   201 Haselhan, Shalane      Sask Canada Summ       5.73m     x5.30m   3.9 
     4.90m(3.1) 4.86m(2.7) 5.30m(3.9) 5.23m(2.8) 5.19m(2.1) 5.14m(2.1)
  8   488 Kendall, Allison       Team Alberta Csg       5.34m     x5.28m   1.7 
     5.09m(2.6) 5.28m(1.7) 5.09m(3.4) 4.93m(2.5) 5.04m(1.5) FOUL(2.6)
  9   518 Ure, Megan             Team Alberta Csg       5.03m     x5.24m   2.2 
     4.83m(3.9) 5.24m(2.2) 4.75m(1.9)           
 10   207 Josuttes, Tatjhann     Sask Canada Summ       5.33m     x5.23m   2.8 
     4.86m(3.7) 5.23m(2.8) 5.10m(2.0)           
 11   215 Manske, Naomi          Sask Canada Summ       5.19m     x4.98m   2.2 
     4.98m(2.2) 4.84m(3.6) 4.92m(4.1)           
 12   644 Gundrum, Amanda        Toba Csg               5.15m     x4.61m   2.6 
     4.61m(2.6) 4.35m(3.0) 4.61m(2.2)           
 
Women 16-22 Triple Jump Can Summer Games
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   488 Kendall, Allison       Team Alberta Csg      11.70m     11.93m   2.0 
     11.31m(-0.4) 11.50m(1.4) 11.37m(0.1) 11.30m(0.6) 11.93m(2.0) 11.79m(+0.0)
  2   506 Pisoni, Tiana          Team Alberta Csg      11.98m     11.83m   0.5 
     11.51m(-0.8) 11.83m(0.5) 11.39m(1.9) 11.82m(2.0) 11.71m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  3   637 Becker, Joy            Toba Csg              11.20m     11.60m   1.9 
     11.40m(-1.7) FOUL(1.3) 11.33m(0.2) 11.53m(0.1) 11.60m(1.9) FOUL(0.7)
  4   215 Manske, Naomi          Sask Canada Summ      11.35m     11.28m   2.5 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.11m(1.1) FOUL(1.2) 11.28m(2.5) 11.23m(1.2)
  5   518 Ure, Megan             Team Alberta Csg      11.83m    x11.07m   1.6 
     10.80m(-1.4) 10.75m(0.8) 11.07m(1.6) 10.92m(1.6) 11.06m(2.1) PASS     
  6   207 Josuttes, Tatjhann     Sask Canada Summ      11.05m     10.95m   1.5 
     10.57m(+0.0) 10.95m(1.5) 10.35m(0.8) PASS      10.70m(1.7) 10.77m(1.3)
  7   644 Gundrum, Amanda        Toba Csg              11.20m     10.86m   2.0 
     10.47m(0.7) 10.46m(0.8) 10.76m(0.9) 10.64m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) 10.86m(2.0)
 
Women 16-22 Shot Put 4kg Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   480 Groenveld, Samanth     Team Alberta Csg      13.25m     13.19m  
      11.99m  12.51m  13.19m  12.55m  12.96m  12.89m
  2   191 Buettner, Jessica      Sask Canada Summ      12.10m     11.53m  
      11.19m  10.49m  11.53m  11.06m  11.19m  10.79m
  3   222 Rak, Breanna           Sask Canada Summ                 11.52m  
      FOUL  11.33m  FOUL  10.54m  FOUL  11.52m
  4   209 Labrecque, Chantel     Sask Canada Summ      13.00m    x11.44m  
      11.19m  11.44m  10.94m  FOUL  10.62m  11.06m
  5   492 Langley, Jodi          Team Alberta Csg      11.26m     11.39m  
      11.31m  11.39m  FOUL  11.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   650 Matwyczuk, Alexa       Toba Csg              11.31m     11.07m  
      11.07m  10.81m  FOUL  10.88m  10.78m  11.02m
  7   229 Taylor, Lauren         Sask Canada Summ      10.81m    x10.23m  
      9.51m  9.50m  9.73m  10.23m  9.99m  10.00m
  8   646 Hole, Kaleigh          Toba Csg              10.34m     10.17m  
      10.17m  9.99m  9.94m  9.62m  9.65m  8.67m
 --   484 Heshka-Wolf, Ciera     Team Alberta Csg      10.82m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women 16-22 Discus Throw 1kg Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   222 Rak, Breanna           Sask Canada Summ                 46.58m  
      46.58m  FOUL  FOUL  43.63m  43.65m  FOUL
  2   480 Groenveld, Samanth     Team Alberta Csg      48.52m     45.52m  
      45.52m  42.97m  44.09m  FOUL  FOUL  41.92m
  3   492 Langley, Jodi          Team Alberta Csg      41.27m     42.80m  
      40.30m  42.80m  FOUL  39.57m  37.70m  40.60m
  4   196 Dyck, Emma             Sask Canada Summ                 39.41m  
      FOUL  39.41m  FOUL  37.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   641 Ferris, Karen          Toba Csg              39.41m     39.00m  
      FOUL  37.67m  38.01m  FOUL  39.00m  FOUL
 
Women 16-22 Hammer Throw 4kg Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   480 Groenveld, Samanth     Team Alberta Csg      51.88m     51.63m  
      FOUL  49.91m  FOUL  47.43m  51.13m  51.63m
  2   484 Heshka-Wolf, Ciera     Team Alberta Csg      51.94m     47.88m  
      46.02m  46.62m  47.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   662 Stewart, Madison       Toba Csg              45.10m     44.78m  
      43.60m  43.18m  42.72m  44.29m  44.78m  FOUL
  4   196 Dyck, Emma             Sask Canada Summ                 42.41m  
      40.95m  39.61m  40.50m  42.41m  41.85m  40.40m
  5   209 Labrecque, Chantel     Sask Canada Summ                 41.23m  
      41.23m  FOUL  FOUL  38.66m  FOUL  37.68m
  6   650 Matwyczuk, Alexa       Toba Csg              38.88m     38.07m  
      36.39m  37.56m  37.17m  38.07m  37.52m  FOUL
 
Women 16-22 Javelin Throw 600g Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   515 Springer, Jaimee       Team Alberta Csg      48.18m     47.77m  
      47.77m  46.55m  46.38m         
  2   231 Thorpe, Nakia          Sask Canada Summ                 42.15m  
      41.40m  41.31m  35.36m  42.15m  39.87m  38.80m
  3   643 Graceffo, Amy          Toba Csg              38.12m     36.28m  
      33.17m  36.28m  35.57m  33.35m  31.90m  34.06m
  4   646 Hole, Kaleigh          Toba Csg              31.98m     29.10m  
      18.36m  28.19m  FOUL  29.10m      
 
Women 14+ 100 Meter Dash Open :  Mid. & Up
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   243 Francis, Mattea        Voleo Athletics        12.39      12.33Q  1.6  2 
  2   132 Sherman, Sierra        Calgary Internat       12.50      12.49Q  NWI  1 
  3   159 Hughes, Sarah          CALT                   12.47      12.56Q  1.6  2 
  4   155 Chong, Emma            CALT                   13.38      13.17Q  NWI  1 
  5   168 Wilson-Bodnar, Emi     CALT                   13.06      12.88Q  1.6  2 
  6   148 Sanni, Sarah           CALS                   13.91      13.79Q  NWI  1 
  7   149 Shannon, Jessica       CALS                   13.23      13.12q  1.6  2 
  8   147 Pacheco Hernandez,     CALS                              13.22q  1.6  2 
 --   698 Zimmer, Jenn           UCAC                   11.82         DQ   NWI  1  False Start
 
Women 14+ 100 Meter Dash Open :  Mid. & Up
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   243 Francis, Mattea        Voleo Athletics        12.33      12.20   2.0 
  2   132 Sherman, Sierra        Calgary Internat       12.49      12.40   2.0 
  3   159 Hughes, Sarah          CALT                   12.56      12.51   2.0 
  4   168 Wilson-Bodnar, Emi     CALT                   12.88      12.91   2.0 
  5   155 Chong, Emma            CALT                   13.17     x13.12   2.0 
  6   149 Shannon, Jessica       CALS                   13.12      13.15   2.0 
  7   147 Pacheco Hernandez,     CALS                   13.22      13.33   2.0 
Preliminaries
  6   148 Sanni, Sarah           CALS                   13.79                  
 --   698 Zimmer, Jenn           UCAC                     DQ                   
 
Women 14+ 200 Meter Dash Open :  Mid. & Up
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   132 Sherman, Sierra        Calgary Internat       25.53      25.43Q +0.0  2 
  2   680 Krill, Sydney          UCAC                   25.77      26.48Q  0.2  1 
  3   159 Hughes, Sarah          CALT                   25.30      25.61Q +0.0  2 
  4   162 Lim, Meghan            CALT                   26.37      26.83Q  0.2  1 
  5   168 Wilson-Bodnar, Emi     CALT                   26.43      26.88Q +0.0  2 
  6   696 Wilson, Joanna         UCAC                   27.26      27.69Q  0.2  1 
  7   149 Shannon, Jessica       CALS                   27.31      27.28q +0.0  2 
  8   147 Pacheco Hernandez,     CALS                   28.87      27.29q +0.0  2 
  9   177 Smith, Katherine       Unattached             27.06      27.75   0.2  1 
 
Women 14+ 200 Meter Dash Open :  Mid. & Up
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   132 Sherman, Sierra        Calgary Internat       25.43      25.39  -0.8 
  2   159 Hughes, Sarah          CALT                   25.61      25.75  -0.8 
  3   680 Krill, Sydney          UCAC                   26.48      26.13  -0.8 
  4   162 Lim, Meghan            CALT                   26.83      26.71  -0.8 
  5   168 Wilson-Bodnar, Emi     CALT                   26.88     x27.22  -0.8 
  6   149 Shannon, Jessica       CALS                   27.28      27.25  -0.8 
  7   147 Pacheco Hernandez,     CALS                   27.29      27.67  -0.8 
  8   696 Wilson, Joanna         UCAC                   27.69      28.63  -0.8 
Preliminaries
  9   177 Smith, Katherine       Unattached             27.75                  
 
Women 14+ 400 Meter Dash Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   680 Krill, Sydney          UCAC                   58.38      58.77  
  2   177 Smith, Katherine       Unattached             59.97    1:01.44  
  3   686 Meeuwisse, Kelly A     UCAC                 1:02.68    1:02.94  
  4   391 Chow, Cheryl           BC Unattached        1:03.00    1:03.32  
  5   696 Wilson, Joanna         UCAC                   59.65   x1:03.68  
  6   677 Giannelia, Alexis      UCAC                 1:04.14   x1:04.27  
 
Women 14+ 800 Meter Run Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   688 O'Connell, Jessica     UCAC                 2:08.00    2:11.95  
  2   154 Ceyhan, Gillian        CALT                 2:19.80    2:19.57  
  3   136 Dixon, Emma            CALS                 2:19.37    2:20.73  
  4   672 Dirk, Ariana           UCAC                 2:20.40    2:24.61  
  5   677 Giannelia, Alexis      UCAC                 2:36.94   x2:34.77  
 
Women 14+ 1500 Meter Run Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   672 Dirk, Ariana           UCAC                 4:55.46    5:03.19  
  2   152 Belanger, Claudia      CALT                 4:57.72    5:05.10  
 
Women 14+ 100 Meter Hurdles Open :  Mid. & Up
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   679 Kretzer, Megan         UCAC                              15.50Q  3.7 
 
Women 14+ 100 Meter Hurdles Open :  Mid. & Up
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   679 Kretzer, Megan         UCAC                   15.50                     
 
Women 14+ 400 Meter Hurdles Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   185 Wells, Sarah           Ontario                55.94      55.94  
  2   686 Meeuwisse, Kelly A     UCAC                 1:07.63    1:07.08  
 
Women 14+ High Jump Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   155 Chong, Emma            CALT                   1.45m      1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Women 14+ Pole Vault Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   246 Webster, Robyn         Unattached Alber       3.80m      3.60m  
     3.45 3.60 3.70 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  2   187 Erickson, Courtney     Riversdale Athle                  3.45m  
     3.45 3.60 
      XXO  XXX 
  3   162 Lim, Meghan            CALT                   2.50m      2.70m  
     2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Women 14+ Long Jump Open :  Mid. & Up
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   164 Parker, Anise          CALT                   4.85m      4.77m   2.4 
     FOUL(2.1) 4.77m(2.4) FOUL(3.7) 4.43m(1.7) FOUL(4.2) FOUL(3.1)
  1   145 Mazurkewich, Teres     CALS                   4.50m      4.77m   1.9 
     4.01m(1.2) 4.61m(2.5) 3.96m(1.2) 4.55m(2.5) 4.52m(2.0) 4.77m(1.9)
  3   162 Lim, Meghan            CALT                   4.66m      4.58m   1.8 
     4.20m(1.2) 4.19m(3.8) 4.58m(1.8) 4.39m(2.8) 3.15m(2.2) 4.21m(0.9)
 
Women 14+ Triple Jump Open :  Mid. & Up
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   699 Zunti, Melanie         UCAC                  11.96m     11.36m   0.1 
     10.73m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 11.30m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.4) 11.36m(0.1)
  2   679 Kretzer, Megan         UCAC                  11.22m     10.40m  -1.9 
     10.15m(1.4) 10.22m(1.3) 10.40m(-1.9) 10.05m(1.7) FOUL(1.9) 10.22m(+0.0)
  3   164 Parker, Anise          CALT                  10.45m     10.38m  +0.0 
     10.22m(+0.0) 10.38m(+0.0) 9.96m(+0.0) FOUL(1.5) 10.01m(2.7) 9.71m(0.9)
  4   391 Chow, Cheryl           BC Unattached         10.05m      9.87m   2.9 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 9.45m(1.6) 9.87m(2.9) 9.63m(1.1)
 
Women 14+ Shot Put 3kg   4kg Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   248 Brown, Jenn            Unattached Alber      10.47m     10.11m  
      9.66m  9.90m  10.11m  10.04m  9.81m  9.70m
  2   245 Williams, Rhianna      Unattached Alber                  9.96m  
      9.62m  9.96m  9.58m  9.31m  9.60m  8.97m
 
Women 14+ Discus Throw 1kg Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   249 Andres, Rachel         Unattached Alber      56.69m     50.91m  
      48.82m  47.53m  48.82m  50.91m  50.53m  47.15m
  2   244 Williams, Saira        Unattached Alber                 25.45m  
      24.08m  23.77m  FOUL  FOUL  25.45m  FOUL
  3   248 Brown, Jenn            Unattached Alber      27.20m    x24.68m  
      24.68m  FOUL  FOUL  24.02m  23.59m  23.73m
  4   245 Williams, Rhianna      Unattached Alber                x21.03m  
      19.67m  FOUL  FOUL  18.33m  16.47m  21.03m
 
Women 14+ Hammer Throw 3kg  -  4kg Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   174 Steacy, Heather        Chinook Track an                 63.82m  
      63.82m  FOUL  62.89m  FOUL  63.10m  FOUL
 
Women 14+ Javelin Throw 500kg    600 Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   158 Fridman, Lauren        CALT                  33.82m     37.47m  
      29.50m  37.47m  27.16m  31.22m  31.59m  31.29m
  2   647 Campbell, Diane        CALT                             36.34m  
      33.74m  31.32m  30.50m  34.20m  36.34m  32.47m
  3   145 Mazurkewich, Teres     CALS                             29.65m  
      FOUL  29.65m  26.74m  29.03m  27.67m  23.15m
 
Women 16-22 100 Meter Dash CSG Special O
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   510 Saunders, Katie        Team Alberta Csg       14.57      14.88Q  1.7 
 
Women 16-22 100 Meter Dash CSG Special O
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   510 Saunders, Katie        Team Alberta Csg       14.88      14.63   2.1 
 
Women 16-22 200 Meter Dash CSG Special O
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   510 Saunders, Katie        Team Alberta Csg       30.60      30.79Q +0.0 
 
Women 16-22 200 Meter Dash CSG Special O
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   510 Saunders, Katie        Team Alberta Csg       30.79      30.28   1.4 
 
Men 14-15 100 Meter Dash Midget Team
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   405 Faunt, Colesen         ALTA                   11.82      11.55Q  1.1  3 
  2   436 Noyes, Ty              ALTA                   11.90      11.86Q  1.7  2 
  3   541 Kennedy, Jack          Team Manitob           12.49      11.95Q  0.5  1 
  4   548 Mar, Alex              Team Manitob           11.71      12.10Q  0.5  1 
  5   534 Dickson, Alec          Team Manitob           12.23      12.14Q  1.1  3 
  6   310 Field, Ethan           Sask Midget Team       12.23      12.25Q  1.7  2 
  7   527 Aregbesola, Testim     Team Manitob           11.98      12.12q  0.5  1 
  8   551 Ofiaza, Deo            Team Manitob           11.83      12.27q  1.1  3 
  9   552 Olukoju, Israel        Team Manitob           12.72      12.54   1.1  3 
 10   532 Crawford, Christop     Team Manitob           12.27      12.55   1.7  2 
 11   533 Diamond-Burchuk, S     Team Manitob           12.25      12.56   1.1  3 
 12   540 Hussein, Jibril        Team Manitob           12.48      12.57   0.5  1 
 13   303 Bistritzan, Myles      Sask Midget Team       12.58      12.59   1.7  2 
 14   553 Olukoju, John          Team Manitob           13.00      12.72   1.1  3 
 15   545 Lane, James            Team Manitob           13.25      12.92   0.5  1 
 16   555 Penner, Jackson        Team Manitob           13.14      12.92   1.7  2 
 --   396 Colin, Lewis           ALTA                   11.81         DQ   1.7  2  False Start
 
Men 14-15 100 Meter Dash Midget Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   405 Faunt, Colesen         ALTA                   11.55      11.42   1.4 
  2   436 Noyes, Ty              ALTA                   11.86      11.68   1.4 
  3   541 Kennedy, Jack          Team Manitob           11.95      11.86   1.4 
  4   548 Mar, Alex              Team Manitob           12.10      11.95   1.4 
  5   534 Dickson, Alec          Team Manitob           12.14      11.95   1.4 
  6   310 Field, Ethan           Sask Midget Team       12.25      12.05   1.4 
  7   527 Aregbesola, Testim     Team Manitob           12.12      12.13   1.4 
  8   551 Ofiaza, Deo            Team Manitob           12.27      12.34   1.4 
Preliminaries
  9   552 Olukoju, Israel        Team Manitob           12.54                  
 10   532 Crawford, Christop     Team Manitob           12.55                  
 11   533 Diamond-Burchuk, S     Team Manitob           12.56                  
 12   540 Hussein, Jibril        Team Manitob           12.57                  
 13   303 Bistritzan, Myles      Sask Midget Team       12.59                  
 14   553 Olukoju, John          Team Manitob           12.72                  
 15   545 Lane, James            Team Manitob           12.92                  
 16   555 Penner, Jackson        Team Manitob           12.92                  
 --   396 Colin, Lewis           ALTA                     DQ                   
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash Midget Team
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   405 Faunt, Colesen         ALTA                   23.56      23.46Q +0.0  1 
  2   396 Colin, Lewis           ALTA                   23.86      24.22Q +0.0  2 
  3   434 Mix, Jace              ALTA                   23.93      24.41Q  0.2  3 
  4   549 Medal, Zachary         Team Manitob           24.50      24.76Q +0.0  2 
  5   534 Dickson, Alec          Team Manitob           24.95      24.79Q +0.0  1 
  6   548 Mar, Alex              Team Manitob           24.10      25.68Q  0.2  3 
  7   541 Kennedy, Jack          Team Manitob           25.96      25.00q +0.0  1 
  8   527 Aregbesola, Testim     Team Manitob           25.80      25.07q +0.0  2 
  9   312 Grismer, Austin        Sask Midget Team       25.80      25.66  +0.0  1 
 10   540 Hussein, Jibril        Team Manitob           25.42      25.74   0.2  3 
 11   551 Ofiaza, Deo            Team Manitob           26.40      25.80  +0.0  2 
 12   533 Diamond-Burchuk, S     Team Manitob           25.73      25.95   0.2  3 
 13   327 Phoummabout, Brand     Sask Midget Team                  26.19  +0.0  2 
 14   303 Bistritzan, Myles      Sask Midget Team       27.07      26.38   0.2  3 
 15   538 Hernandez, Cyril       Team Manitob                      27.43   0.2  3 
 16   329 Porte, Jaret           Sask Midget Team       27.97      28.12  +0.0  2 
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash Midget Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   405 Faunt, Colesen         ALTA                   23.46      22.76   1.6 
  2   396 Colin, Lewis           ALTA                   24.22      23.85   1.6 
  3   434 Mix, Jace              ALTA                   24.41     x23.91   1.6 
  4   549 Medal, Zachary         Team Manitob           24.76      24.51   1.6 
  5   534 Dickson, Alec          Team Manitob           24.79      24.54   1.6 
  6   541 Kennedy, Jack          Team Manitob           25.00     x24.65   1.6 
  7   527 Aregbesola, Testim     Team Manitob           25.07     x24.66   1.6 
  8   548 Mar, Alex              Team Manitob           25.68     x25.52   1.6 
Preliminaries
  9   312 Grismer, Austin        Sask Midget Team       25.66                  
 10   540 Hussein, Jibril        Team Manitob           25.74                  
 11   551 Ofiaza, Deo            Team Manitob           25.80                  
 12   533 Diamond-Burchuk, S     Team Manitob           25.95                  
 13   327 Phoummabout, Brand     Sask Midget Team       26.19                  
 14   303 Bistritzan, Myles      Sask Midget Team       26.38                  
 15   538 Hernandez, Cyril       Team Manitob           27.43                  
 16   329 Porte, Jaret           Sask Midget Team       28.12                  
 
Men 14-15 300 Meter Dash Midget Team
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   405 Faunt, Colesen         ALTA                   36.69      36.06   1 
  2   434 Mix, Jace              ALTA                   37.59      37.61   1 
  3   396 Colin, Lewis           ALTA                   37.22     x37.98   1 
  4   549 Medal, Zachary         Team Manitob           38.00      38.14   1 
  5   541 Kennedy, Jack          Team Manitob           40.44      38.94   2 
  6   451 Soderstrom, Kurt       ALTA                   38.44     x39.22   1 
  7   312 Grismer, Austin        Sask Midget Team       40.91      39.29   2 
  8   527 Aregbesola, Testim     Team Manitob           42.50     x39.33   2 
  9   533 Diamond-Burchuk, S     Team Manitob           40.37     x39.45   1 
 10   548 Mar, Alex              Team Manitob           37.20     x41.38   1 
 11   326 Petersen, Erik         Sask Midget Team       42.97      42.80   2 
 
Men 14-15 800 Meter Run Midget Team
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   450 Smeeton, Ryan          ALTA                 2:01.95    2:02.81   1 
  2   424 Lutz, Eric             ALTA                 2:00.78    2:03.44   1 
  3   547 Mackic, Belmin         Team Manitob         2:06.68    2:04.36   1 
  4   309 Exner, Matthew         Sask Midget Team     2:08.36    2:04.54   1 
  5   395 Chalupiak, Scott       ALTA                 2:05.65   x2:05.11   1 
  6   558 Ready, Owen            Team Manitob         2:07.00    2:06.21   1 
  7   322 Nilson, Kaden          Sask Midget Team     2:06.77    2:07.55   1 
  8   304 Burkholder, Cole       Sask Midget Team     2:10.55   x2:09.34   2 
  9   316 LeMoal, Aaron          Sask Midget Team     2:11.24   x2:11.10   2 
 10   543 Kernelson, Deric       Team Manitob         2:10.68   x2:11.37   2 
 11   312 Grismer, Austin        Sask Midget Team     2:12.93   x2:11.81   2 
 12   556 Penner, Thomas         Team Manitob         2:16.69   x2:17.72   2 
 
Men 14-15 1200 Meter Run Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   450 Smeeton, Ryan          ALTA                 3:16.23    3:16.77  
  2   424 Lutz, Eric             ALTA                 3:17.60    3:18.19  
  3   309 Exner, Matthew         Sask Midget Team     3:29.32    3:22.86  
  4   547 Mackic, Belmin         Team Manitob         3:23.31    3:23.67  
  5   395 Chalupiak, Scott       ALTA                 3:25.43   x3:24.41  
  6   558 Ready, Owen            Team Manitob         3:25.00    3:27.80  
  7   322 Nilson, Kaden          Sask Midget Team     3:26.35    3:30.44  
  8   543 Kernelson, Deric       Team Manitob         3:29.01   x3:33.04  
  9   304 Burkholder, Cole       Sask Midget Team     3:29.92   x3:35.41  
 10   316 LeMoal, Aaron          Sask Midget Team     3:39.52   x3:37.16  
 11   556 Penner, Thomas         Team Manitob         3:43.00   x3:46.65  
 12   329 Porte, Jaret           Sask Midget Team     3:49.82   x3:54.78  
 
Men 14-15 2000 Meter Run Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   450 Smeeton, Ryan          ALTA                 5:49.33    5:51.71  
  2   424 Lutz, Eric             ALTA                 5:55.62    6:06.83  
  3   543 Kernelson, Deric       Team Manitob         6:26.42    6:19.94  
  4   326 Petersen, Erik         Sask Midget Team     6:38.07    6:30.66  
  5   304 Burkholder, Cole       Sask Midget Team                6:31.39  
  6   330 Ravelo, Joshua         Sask Midget Team     6:39.70   x6:49.19  
  7   329 Porte, Jaret           Sask Midget Team     6:46.78   x7:10.35  
 
Men 14-15 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Midget Team
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   422 Lem, Chris             ALTA                   14.25      14.31Q  1.5  1 
  2   448 Shokoohi, Mehrdad      ALTA                   14.49      14.48Q  1.4  2 
  3   549 Medal, Zachary         Team Manitob           15.14      14.71Q  1.4  2 
  4   532 Crawford, Christop     Team Manitob           15.50      15.07Q  1.5  1 
  5   428 Matsuoka, Harrison     ALTA                   15.74      14.95Q  1.4  2 
  6   545 Lane, James            Team Manitob           16.77      16.68Q  1.5  1 
  7   538 Hernandez, Cyril       Team Manitob                      15.32q  1.4  2 
  8   334 Struhar, Gabe          Sask Midget Team                  20.02q  1.4  2 
 --   151 Van Roessel, Quinn     Calgary Warriors       15.52     X15.34   1.5  1 
 
Men 14-15 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Midget Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   422 Lem, Chris             ALTA                   14.31      14.21   1.4 
  2   448 Shokoohi, Mehrdad      ALTA                   14.48      14.48   1.4 
  3   549 Medal, Zachary         Team Manitob           14.71      14.59   1.4 
  4   532 Crawford, Christop     Team Manitob           15.07      15.16   1.4 
  5   538 Hernandez, Cyril       Team Manitob           15.32      15.19   1.4 
  6   428 Matsuoka, Harrison     ALTA                   14.95      15.71   1.4 
Preliminaries
  6   545 Lane, James            Team Manitob           16.68                  
  8   334 Struhar, Gabe          Sask Midget Team       20.02                  
 --   151 Van Roessel, Quinn     Calgary Warriors       15.34         X        
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   448 Shokoohi, Mehrdad      ALTA                   26.16      26.22  +0.0 
  2   549 Medal, Zachary         Team Manitob           27.00      26.51  +0.0 
  3   428 Matsuoka, Harrison     ALTA                   27.17      27.04  +0.0 
  4   422 Lem, Chris             ALTA                   27.40     x27.19  +0.0 
 
Men 14-15 1500 Meter Steeplechase 30" Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   395 Chalupiak, Scott       ALTA                 4:28.19    4:50.08  
  2   334 Struhar, Gabe          Sask Midget Team                5:12.69  
  3   326 Petersen, Erik         Sask Midget Team                5:18.73  
 
Men 14-15 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Alberta  'A'                                              45.66  
     1) 396 Colin, Lewis                2) 405 Faunt, Colesen             
     3) 436 Noyes, Ty                   4) 434 Mix, Jace                  
  2 Team Alberta  'B'                                              46.88  
     1) 422 Lem, Chris                  2) 428 Matsuoka, Harrison         
     3) 451 Soderstrom, Kurt            4) 448 Shokoohi, Mehrdad          
  3 Team Manitoba - Midget  'A'                                    47.62  
     1) 527 Aregbesola, Testimony       2) 548 Mar, Alex                  
     3) 534 Dickson, Alec               4) 541 Kennedy, Jack              
  4 Team Manitoba - Midget  'C'                                    47.79  
     1) 538 Hernandez, Cyril            2) 549 Medal, Zachary             
     3) 564 Walser, Thomas              4) 553 Olukoju, John              
  5 Sask Midget Team  'A'                                          48.80  
     1) 316 LeMoal, Aaron               2) 320 Napope, Calvin             
     3) 303 Bistritzan, Myles           4) 312 Grismer, Austin            
 -- Team Manitoba - Midget  'B'                                       DQ   Rule 170.7 baton pas
     1) 555 Penner, Jackson             2) 552 Olukoju, Israel            
     3) 533 Diamond-Burchuk, Skyler     4) 551 Ofiaza, Deo                
 
Men 14-15 1600 Sprint Medley 400/200/200/ Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Alberta  'B'                                            3:43.77  
     1) 405 Faunt, Colesen              2) 396 Colin, Lewis               
     3) 422 Lem, Chris                  4) 450 Smeeton, Ryan              
  2 Team Alberta  'A'                                            3:45.53  
     1) 434 Mix, Jace                   2) 436 Noyes, Ty                  
     3) 428 Matsuoka, Harrison          4) 424 Lutz, Eric                 
  3 Team Manitoba - Midget  'A'                                  3:54.62  
     1) 541 Kennedy, Jack               2) 549 Medal, Zachary             
     3) 534 Dickson, Alec               4) 547 Mackic, Belmin             
  4 Team Manitoba - Midget  'B'                                  4:01.39  
     1) 527 Aregbesola, Testimony       2) 548 Mar, Alex                  
     3) 540 Hussein, Jibril             4) 558 Ready, Owen                
  5 Sask Midget Team  'B'                                        4:02.17  
     1) 309 Exner, Matthew              2) 304 Burkholder, Cole           
     3) 329 Porte, Jaret                4) 316 LeMoal, Aaron              
  6 Sask Midget Team  'A'                                        4:03.96  
     1) 312 Grismer, Austin             2) 310 Field, Ethan               
     3) 326 Petersen, Erik              4) 322 Nilson, Kaden              
  7 Team Manitoba - Midget  'C'                                  4:06.48  
     1) 533 Diamond-Burchuk, Skyler     2) 538 Hernandez, Cyril           
     3) 532 Crawford, Christopher       4) 556 Penner, Thomas             
 
Men 14-15 High Jump Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   320 Napope, Calvin         Sask Midget Team       1.70m      1.70m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   434 Mix, Jace              ALTA                   1.70m      1.65m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  2   542 Kenny, James           Team Manitob           1.76m      1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   314 Kanak, Layne           Sask Midget Team       1.55m      1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5   553 Olukoju, John          Team Manitob           1.50m     J1.55m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   541 Kennedy, Jack          Team Manitob           1.50m     x1.45m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    P  XXX 
  7   555 Penner, Jackson        Team Manitob           1.55m    xJ1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --   396 Colin, Lewis           ALTA                   1.65m         NH  
     1.60 
      XXX 
 --   559 Savard, Reece          Team Manitob                         NH  
     1.45 
      XXX 
 
Men 14-15 Pole Vault Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   542 Kenny, James           Team Manitob           3.30m      3.35m  
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.45 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2   448 Shokoohi, Mehrdad      ALTA                   2.50m      2.60m  
     2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men 14-15 Long Jump Midget Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   564 Walser, Thomas         Team Manitob           5.61m      6.18m   1.7 
     5.69m(2.8) 5.90m(2.2) 5.82m(1.8) 6.18m(1.7) 5.93m(2.8) 5.85m(3.4)
  2   451 Soderstrom, Kurt       ALTA                   5.51m      5.75m   1.7 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.75m(1.7) 5.12m(3.0) 5.56m(3.2) 2.66m(5.0) FOUL(4.0)
  3   434 Mix, Jace              ALTA                   5.53m      5.68m   4.2 
     5.62m(3.1) 5.41m(1.9) 5.68m(4.2) 5.18m(2.4) 5.43m(3.6) 5.60m(2.6)
  4   396 Colin, Lewis           ALTA                   5.71m     x5.61m   2.6 
     5.61m(2.6) 5.52m(3.0) 5.03m(1.7) 5.45m(3.4) 4.85m(4.0) 5.43m(2.8)
  5   548 Mar, Alex              Team Manitob           4.70m      5.49m   2.6 
     5.49m(2.6) 5.24m(4.7) 4.51m(3.1) 4.55m(5.9) FOUL(4.8) 5.03m(2.7)
  6   300 Anderson, Kyle         Sask Midget Team                  5.37m   2.4 
     5.37m(2.4) FOUL(3.0) 4.96m(3.0) 4.96m(3.8) 4.95m(4.6) 5.23m(3.8)
  7   327 Phoummabout, Brand     Sask Midget Team       5.23m      5.36m   1.6 
     5.36m(1.6) 5.10m(2.6) 5.22m(2.0) 4.93m(2.3) 5.04m(1.9) 5.26m(1.6)
  8   559 Savard, Reece          Team Manitob                     x5.32m   2.9 
     5.32m(2.9) 4.75m(2.1) FOUL(3.7) 5.08m(4.0) 5.24m(2.0) 4.91m(2.1)
  9   551 Ofiaza, Deo            Team Manitob           5.52m     x5.28m   2.6 
     5.12m(1.6) 5.25m(2.7) 5.28m(2.6)           
 10   303 Bistritzan, Myles      Sask Midget Team       5.02m     x4.98m   2.0 
     4.57m(1.4) 4.33m(1.4) 4.98m(2.0)         
 11   310 Field, Ethan           Sask Midget Team                 x4.95m   2.6 
     4.95m(2.6) 4.75m(2.8) 4.04m(3.0)           
 12   542 Kenny, James           Team Manitob           5.28m     x4.89m   3.0 
     4.89m(3.0) 4.64m(1.9) 4.84m(2.7)           
 13   555 Penner, Jackson        Team Manitob           4.73m     x4.76m   1.9 
     4.64m(3.4) 4.76m(1.9) 4.03m(2.9)            
 14   538 Hernandez, Cyril       Team Manitob                     x4.42m   1.7 
     3.94m(1.5) 3.84m(2.4) 4.42m(1.7)           
 15   314 Kanak, Layne           Sask Midget Team       4.59m     x3.81m   2.0 
     3.48m(2.6) 3.81m(2.0) 3.02m(4.0)         
 
Men 14-15 Triple Jump Midget Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   564 Walser, Thomas         Team Manitob          11.71m     12.04m  +0.0 
     12.04m(+0.0) 11.83m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 11.84m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.70m(-0.7)
  2   448 Shokoohi, Mehrdad      ALTA                  10.94m     11.28m  +0.0 
     10.83m(+0.0) 11.21m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.07m(+0.0) 10.57m(+0.0) 11.28m(+0.0)
  3   551 Ofiaza, Deo            Team Manitob          11.43m     10.46m  +0.0 
     10.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.59m(+0.0) 9.60m(+0.0) 9.96m(+0.0) 9.79m(+0.0)
  4   314 Kanak, Layne           Sask Midget Team      10.22m      9.27m  +0.0 
     9.27m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) 9.02m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 
Men 14-15 Shot Put 4kg Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   398 Deep, Garrett          ALTA                  13.91m     13.75m  
      FOUL  13.75m  12.83m  12.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   430 McAra, Alex            ALTA                  14.38m     13.68m  
      13.54m  13.36m  13.59m  13.44m  13.26m  13.68m
  3   524 Adamson, Cole          Team Manitob          12.40m     12.27m  
      10.91m  12.27m  10.36m  11.56m  11.51m  11.92m
  4   392 Brinkhof, Jacob        ALTA                  12.03m    x11.51m  
      11.29m  11.10m  11.01m  11.51m  11.12m  11.44m
  5   305 Cann, Dylan            Sask Midget Team      11.21m     11.41m  
      10.62m  10.82m  10.99m  10.01m  10.84m  11.41m
  6   335 Thompson, Abiathan     Sask Midget Team      10.76m     10.59m  
      10.05m  10.12m  10.59m  10.05m  10.34m  8.40m
  7   559 Savard, Reece          Team Manitob                     10.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.47m  9.39m  10.31m  9.94m
  8   400 Doherty, Sean          ALTA                             x9.75m  
      9.75m  9.55m  9.58m  9.21m  PASS  PASS
  9   301 Baker-Smith, Isaac     Sask Midget Team       9.40m     x9.38m  
      FOUL  9.35m  9.38m         
 
Men 14-15 Discus Throw 1kg Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   564 Walser, Thomas         Team Manitob          39.54m     44.06m  
      41.98m  FOUL  35.27m  44.06m  36.63m  FOUL
  2   400 Doherty, Sean          ALTA                  41.22m     42.15m  
      FOUL  37.90m  40.68m  FOUL  42.15m  35.27m
  3   392 Brinkhof, Jacob        ALTA                  32.74m     39.95m  
      30.92m  31.74m  35.14m  35.87m  33.11m  39.95m
  4   524 Adamson, Cole          Team Manitob          31.82m     38.14m  
      30.72m  32.34m  FOUL  31.07m  FOUL  38.14m
  5   320 Napope, Calvin         Sask Midget Team                 37.68m  
      36.97m  37.68m  35.43m  35.67m  FOUL  36.65m
  6   398 Deep, Garrett          ALTA                  34.75m    x35.62m  
      FOUL  35.51m  35.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   300 Anderson, Kyle         Sask Midget Team                 32.20m  
      30.44m  26.48m  30.06m  31.76m  24.91m  32.20m
  8   335 Thompson, Abiathan     Sask Midget Team      30.20m    x30.21m  
      FOUL  30.15m  29.08m  25.91m  28.79m  30.21m
  9   301 Baker-Smith, Isaac     Sask Midget Team      33.50m    x28.67m  
      27.41m  28.33m  28.67m           
 10   305 Cann, Dylan            Sask Midget Team      24.37m    x27.46m  
      FOUL  27.46m  26.57m           
 --   559 Savard, Reece          Team Manitob                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 14-15 Hammer Throw 4kg Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   301 Baker-Smith, Isaac     Sask Midget Team      23.96m     39.38m  
      FOUL  35.65m  29.84m  37.03m  FOUL  39.38m
  2   430 McAra, Alex            ALTA                             32.45m  
      32.45m  31.73m  FOUL  29.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  3   392 Brinkhof, Jacob        ALTA                  31.94m     31.43m  
      31.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   305 Cann, Dylan            Sask Midget Team      22.99m     27.71m  
      27.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24.61m
  5   398 Deep, Garrett          ALTA                            x26.71m  
      24.44m  26.65m  26.35m  26.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  6   335 Thompson, Abiathan     Sask Midget Team      23.86m    x24.77m  
      24.56m  24.77m  21.34m  FOUL  19.56m  FOUL
 
Men 14-15 Javelin Throw 600g Midget Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   392 Brinkhof, Jacob        ALTA                  44.75m     46.19m  
      44.33m  43.22m  39.68m  FOUL  46.19m  FOUL
  2   436 Noyes, Ty              ALTA                  41.72m     40.70m  
      FOUL  36.42m  40.70m  37.17m  36.29m  34.72m
  3   400 Doherty, Sean          ALTA                  32.71m    x34.85m  
      34.85m  FOUL  33.64m  29.75m  FOUL  31.38m
  4   305 Cann, Dylan            Sask Midget Team      30.03m     29.60m  
      FOUL  26.93m  FOUL  29.57m  FOUL  29.60m
  5   300 Anderson, Kyle         Sask Midget Team                 20.82m  
      20.62m  FOUL  20.82m  16.89m  17.15m  17.76m
 
Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash Youth Team
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   365 Paslawski, Adam        Sask Youth Team        10.99      11.02Q  2.4  1 
  2   411 Harriott, Tyree        ALTA                   11.14      11.14Q  2.1  3 
  3   438 Olonisakin, Temito     ALTA                   11.08      11.20Q  2.8  2 
  4   447 Sherman, Michael       ALTA                   11.20      11.27Q  2.8  2 
  5   433 Miller, Jason          ALTA                   11.09      11.39Q  2.1  3 
  6   347 Donelson, Shamar       Sask Youth Team        11.62      11.45Q  2.4  1 
  7   598 Mckee, Jake            Team Manitob           11.46      11.31q  2.8  2 
  8   356 Kouri, Marcus          Sask Youth Team        11.62      11.41q  2.8  2 
  9   582 Glor, Luxon            Team Manitob                      11.48   2.8  2 
 10   592 Karuba, Tristan        Team Manitob           11.74      11.55   2.8  2 
 11   593 Kaye, Bryson           Team Manitob           12.00      11.64   2.8  2 
 12   615 Sesay, Anthony         Team Manitob           11.47      11.69   2.1  3 
 13   580 Dumaran, Jamie         Team Manitob           11.54      11.74   2.1  3 
 14   601 Mitchler, Rylin        Team Manitob           11.44      11.77   2.4  1 
 15   585 Gray, Dimitri          Team Manitob           11.20      11.80   2.4  1 
 16   363 Ouellette, Simon       Sask Youth Team        12.13      11.87   2.4  1 
 17   344 Chamney, William       Sask Youth Team        11.90      11.93   2.1  3 
 18   384 Thoroughgood, Nola     Sask Youth Team                   12.10   2.4  1 
 19   587 Henry, Isaac           Team Manitob           11.66      12.26   2.4  1 
 
Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash Youth Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   365 Paslawski, Adam        Sask Youth Team        11.02      10.83   3.0 
  2   411 Harriott, Tyree        ALTA                   11.14      10.87   3.0 
  3   438 Olonisakin, Temito     ALTA                   11.20      10.96   3.0 
  4   447 Sherman, Michael       ALTA                   11.27     x11.12   3.0 
  5   433 Miller, Jason          ALTA                   11.39     x11.16   3.0 
  6   598 Mckee, Jake            Team Manitob           11.31      11.16   3.0 
  7   347 Donelson, Shamar       Sask Youth Team        11.45      11.17   3.0 
  8   356 Kouri, Marcus          Sask Youth Team        11.41     x12.16   3.0 
Preliminaries
  9   582 Glor, Luxon            Team Manitob           11.48                  
 10   592 Karuba, Tristan        Team Manitob           11.55                  
 11   593 Kaye, Bryson           Team Manitob           11.64                  
 12   615 Sesay, Anthony         Team Manitob           11.69                  
 13   580 Dumaran, Jamie         Team Manitob           11.74                  
 14   601 Mitchler, Rylin        Team Manitob           11.77                  
 15   585 Gray, Dimitri          Team Manitob           11.80                  
 16   363 Ouellette, Simon       Sask Youth Team        11.87                  
 17   344 Chamney, William       Sask Youth Team        11.93                  
 18   384 Thoroughgood, Nola     Sask Youth Team        12.10                  
 19   587 Henry, Isaac           Team Manitob           12.26                  
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash Youth Team
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   365 Paslawski, Adam        Sask Youth Team        22.31      22.60Q  0.5  2 
  2   411 Harriott, Tyree        ALTA                   22.20      22.71Q  0.4  1 
  3   438 Olonisakin, Temito     ALTA                   22.65      22.92Q +0.0  3 
  4   452 Stephen, Brent         ALTA                   23.15      22.81Q  0.4  1 
  5   598 Mckee, Jake            Team Manitob           23.41      22.96Q  0.5  2 
  6   566 Ahlbaum-Ateah, Jos     Team Manitob           22.86      23.27Q +0.0  3 
  7   432 McKay, Garrett         ALTA                   22.97      22.98q  0.5  2 
  8   447 Sherman, Michael       ALTA                   22.98      23.01q  0.4  1 
  9   414 Hudson, Jeff           ALTA                   23.63      23.50   0.5  2 
 10   615 Sesay, Anthony         Team Manitob           23.74      23.85   0.4  1 
 11   585 Gray, Dimitri          Team Manitob                      24.05  +0.0  3 
 12   356 Kouri, Marcus          Sask Youth Team        23.94      24.06  +0.0  3 
 13   582 Glor, Luxon            Team Manitob                      24.06  +0.0  3 
 14   344 Chamney, William       Sask Youth Team        25.00      24.15   0.4  1 
 15   592 Karuba, Tristan        Team Manitob           23.79      24.16   0.4  1 
 16   601 Mitchler, Rylin        Team Manitob           25.10      24.41   0.5  2 
 17   355 Keenan, Nicholas       Sask Youth Team        24.23      24.48   0.5  2 
 18   609 Peyachew, Riley        Team Manitob           24.20      24.55  +0.0  3 
 19   347 Donelson, Shamar       Sask Youth Team        23.43      24.70  +0.0  3 
 --   363 Ouellette, Simon       Sask Youth Team        24.43        DNF   0.4  1 
 --   352 Jobson, Zane           Sask Youth Team        23.54         DQ  +0.0  3  Rule 163.3  Ran out
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash Youth Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   411 Harriott, Tyree        ALTA                   22.71      22.17   0.3 
  2   438 Olonisakin, Temito     ALTA                   22.92      22.53   0.3 
  3   452 Stephen, Brent         ALTA                   22.81     x22.58   0.3 
  4   447 Sherman, Michael       ALTA                   23.01     x22.77   0.3 
  5   598 Mckee, Jake            Team Manitob           22.96      22.80   0.3 
  6   432 McKay, Garrett         ALTA                   22.98     x22.91   0.3 
  7   566 Ahlbaum-Ateah, Jos     Team Manitob           23.27      23.05   0.3 
 --   365 Paslawski, Adam        Sask Youth Team        22.60        DNF   0.3 
Preliminaries
  9   414 Hudson, Jeff           ALTA                   23.50                  
 10   615 Sesay, Anthony         Team Manitob           23.85                  
 11   585 Gray, Dimitri          Team Manitob           24.05                  
 12   356 Kouri, Marcus          Sask Youth Team        24.06                  
 13   582 Glor, Luxon            Team Manitob           24.06                  
 14   344 Chamney, William       Sask Youth Team        24.15                  
 15   592 Karuba, Tristan        Team Manitob           24.16                  
 16   601 Mitchler, Rylin        Team Manitob           24.41                  
 17   355 Keenan, Nicholas       Sask Youth Team        24.48                  
 18   609 Peyachew, Riley        Team Manitob           24.55                  
 19   347 Donelson, Shamar       Sask Youth Team        24.70                  
 --   363 Ouellette, Simon       Sask Youth Team         DNF                   
 --   352 Jobson, Zane           Sask Youth Team          DQ                   
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash Youth Team
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   452 Stephen, Brent         ALTA                   50.20      49.77   1 
  2   414 Hudson, Jeff           ALTA                   50.48      50.39   1 
  3   410 Hansen, Jordan         ALTA                             x50.92   2 
  4   566 Ahlbaum-Ateah, Jos     Team Manitob           51.04      51.30   1 
  5   418 Kamstra, Austin        ALTA                   52.02     x51.77   1 
  6   627 Wright, Franklin       Team Manitob           54.00      52.11   2 
  7   384 Thoroughgood, Nola     Sask Youth Team        53.58      52.16   2 
  8   387 Welsh, Jared           Sask Youth Team        52.64      53.38   1 
  9   592 Karuba, Tristan        Team Manitob           52.53     x54.56   1 
 10   613 Savard, Braeden        Team Manitob           55.35     x54.68   2 
 11   609 Peyachew, Riley        Team Manitob           54.79     x54.77   2 
 12   362 Ginawe, Emanwil        Sask Youth Team                  x55.13   3 
 13   610 Rambou, Orin           Team Manitob           56.02     x56.07   2 
 14   347 Donelson, Shamar       Sask Youth Team                  x57.20   3 
 15   390 Wylie, Chance          Sask Youth Team        57.52     x58.61   3 
 --   345 Cosens, Tristen        Sask Youth Team        53.49         DQ   1  stepped out of lane
 --   352 Jobson, Zane           Sask Youth Team        53.94         DQ   2  stepped out of lane
 --   598 Mckee, Jake            Team Manitob           53.88         DQ   2  stepped out of lane
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Dash Youth Team
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   439 Penner, Isaac          ALTA                 1:53.86    1:54.62   1 
  2   573 Boyd, Connor           Team Manitob         1:54.25    1:56.75   1 
  3   418 Kamstra, Austin        ALTA                 1:55.71    1:57.04   1 
  4   606 Ort, Jay               Team Manitob         1:57.89    1:57.33   1 
  5   578 Dillion, Shane         Team Manitob         1:57.11   x1:57.68   1 
  6   570 Berube, Simon          Team Manitob         2:00.43   x1:58.58   1 
  7   370 Porte, Jaden           Sask Youth Team      2:02.86    2:00.64   1 
  8   591 Johnson, Shiloh        Team Manitob         1:57.15   x2:02.52   1 
  9   627 Wright, Franklin       Team Manitob         2:00.57   x2:03.06   1 
 10   576 deJong, Caleb          Team Manitob         2:07.62   x2:03.83   2 
 11   384 Thoroughgood, Nola     Sask Youth Team      2:04.35    2:03.91   2 
 12   624 Van Schedpdael, Ma     Team Manitob         2:02.00   x2:04.35   1 
 13   362 Ginawe, Emanwil        Sask Youth Team                x2:05.47   2 
 14   389 Wilson, Graham         Sask Youth Team      2:04.68   x2:06.17   2 
 15   372 Ramsay, Thomas         Sask Youth Team      2:20.74   x2:06.85   2 
 16   613 Savard, Braeden        Team Manitob         2:07.58   x2:09.31   2 
 17   345 Cosens, Tristen        Sask Youth Team      2:02.92   x2:10.97   1 
 18   610 Rambou, Orin           Team Manitob         2:08.00   x2:11.45   2 
 19   354 Johnson, Matthew       Sask Youth Team      2:06.76   x2:13.44   2 
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run Youth Team
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   439 Penner, Isaac          ALTA                 4:02.00    4:03.80   1 
  2   417 James, Alex            ALTA                 3:59.24    4:03.95   1 
  3   606 Ort, Jay               Team Manitob         3:59.15    4:04.38   1 
  4   573 Boyd, Connor           Team Manitob         3:58.72    4:05.02   1 
  5   457 Undseth, Brennen       ALTA                 4:05.71   x4:11.37   1 
  6   578 Dillion, Shane         Team Manitob         4:10.84   x4:12.16   1 
  7   576 deJong, Caleb          Team Manitob         4:15.10   x4:13.86   1 
  8   409 Grieco, Ryan           ALTA                 4:12.46   x4:15.44   1 
  9   570 Berube, Simon          Team Manitob         4:15.83   x4:16.90   1 
 10   370 Porte, Jaden           Sask Youth Team      4:21.00    4:18.41   2 
 11   591 Johnson, Shiloh        Team Manitob         4:10.00   x4:22.80   1 
 12   602 Ndayirukiye, Egide     Team Manitob         4:12.62   x4:23.15   1 
 13   354 Johnson, Matthew       Sask Youth Team      4:24.05    4:25.70   2 
 14   362 Ginawe, Emanwil        Sask Youth Team                x4:26.46   2 
 15   624 Van Schedpdael, Ma     Team Manitob         4:20.00   x4:27.67   2 
 16   613 Savard, Braeden        Team Manitob         4:27.00   x4:29.49   2 
 17   389 Wilson, Graham         Sask Youth Team      4:30.71   x4:30.44   2 
 18   372 Ramsay, Thomas         Sask Youth Team      4:36.05   x4:36.69   2 
 19   610 Rambou, Orin           Team Manitob         4:31.00   x4:38.81   2 
 
Men 16-17 3000 Meter Run Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   417 James, Alex            ALTA                 8:58.66    9:07.22  
  2   409 Grieco, Ryan           ALTA                 9:11.53    9:10.95  
  3   576 deJong, Caleb          Team Manitob         9:28.02    9:13.36  
  4   354 Johnson, Matthew       Sask Youth Team      9:35.24    9:26.05  
  5   602 Ndayirukiye, Egide     Team Manitob         9:19.44    9:46.34  
  6   358 Lorenzen, James        Sask Youth Team      9:59.62   10:02.68  
  7   610 Rambou, Orin           Team Manitob        10:18.00  x10:29.06  
 
Men 16-17 110 Meter Hurdles 36" Youth Team
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   353 Johnson, Kayden        Sask Youth Team        15.75      15.08Q  0.9  2 
  2   600 Medal, Michael         Team Manitob           15.05      15.87Q  0.9  1  15.861
  3   426 MacNab, Callum         ALTA                   15.39      15.45Q  0.9  2  15.442
  4   410 Hansen, Jordan         ALTA                   15.72      15.87Q  0.9  1  15.869
  5   355 Keenan, Nicholas       Sask Youth Team                   15.88Q  0.9  1 
  6   373 Robinson, Quaid        Sask Youth Team        16.66      16.44Q  0.9  2 
  7   387 Welsh, Jared           Sask Youth Team        16.59      15.93q  0.9  1 
  8   343 Brown, Quin            Sask Youth Team        15.46      17.50q  0.9  2 
  9   589 Hodgson, Joshua        Team Manitob           15.50      18.17   0.9  1 
 10   390 Wylie, Chance          Sask Youth Team        19.87      18.39   0.9  2 
 --   138 Gall, Alexander        CALS                             X15.45   0.9  1  15.446
 --   670 Anthony, Matthew       UCAC                   16.63     X16.31   0.9  1 
 --   695 Watt, Phillip          UCAC                   16.02     X16.45   0.9  2 
 
Men 16-17 110 Meter Hurdles 36" Youth Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   353 Johnson, Kayden        Sask Youth Team        15.08      15.23   1.0 
  2   426 MacNab, Callum         ALTA                   15.45      15.37   1.0 
  3   355 Keenan, Nicholas       Sask Youth Team        15.88      15.51   1.0 
  4   600 Medal, Michael         Team Manitob           15.87      15.68   1.0 
  5   410 Hansen, Jordan         ALTA                   15.87      15.69   1.0 
  6   387 Welsh, Jared           Sask Youth Team        15.93     x16.13   1.0 
  7   373 Robinson, Quaid        Sask Youth Team        16.44     x16.75   1.0 
  8   343 Brown, Quin            Sask Youth Team        17.50     x18.62   1.0 
Preliminaries
  9   589 Hodgson, Joshua        Team Manitob           18.17                  
 10   390 Wylie, Chance          Sask Youth Team        18.39                  
 --   138 Gall, Alexander        CALS                   15.45         X        
 --   695 Watt, Phillip          UCAC                   16.45         X        
 --   670 Anthony, Matthew       UCAC                   16.31         X        
 
Men 16-17 300 Meter Hurdles Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   447 Sherman, Michael       ALTA                   39.87      39.44  
  2   410 Hansen, Jordan         ALTA                   39.59      40.19  
  3   387 Welsh, Jared           Sask Youth Team        41.53      40.42  
  4   426 MacNab, Callum         ALTA                   39.90     x40.43  
  5   390 Wylie, Chance          Sask Youth Team        47.22      44.17  
 --   600 Medal, Michael         Team Manitob           42.00         DQ   Rule 168.7 Did not j
 
Men 16-17 2000 Meter Steeplechase Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   457 Undseth, Brennen       ALTA                 6:12.14    6:18.52  
  2   576 deJong, Caleb          Team Manitob         6:30.00    6:23.62  
  3   602 Ndayirukiye, Egide     Team Manitob         6:50.00    6:37.76  
  4   389 Wilson, Graham         Sask Youth Team      6:58.76    7:00.60  
  5   372 Ramsay, Thomas         Sask Youth Team      7:14.94    7:10.93  
  6   358 Lorenzen, James        Sask Youth Team      6:54.22   x7:17.12  
 
Men 16-17 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Team
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Team Alberta  'A'                                              43.29   1 
     1) 438 Olonisakin, Temitope        2) 411 Harriott, Tyree            
     3) 447 Sherman, Michael            4) 433 Miller, Jason              
  2 Team Alberta  'B'                                              44.01   2 
     1) 410 Hansen, Jordan              2) 414 Hudson, Jeff               
     3) 418 Kamstra, Austin             4) 426 MacNab, Callum             
  3 Team Manitoba - Youth  'A'                                     44.23   2 
     1) 582 Glor, Luxon                 2) 598 Mckee, Jake                
     3) 592 Karuba, Tristan             4) 566 Ahlbaum-Ateah, Joshua      
  4 Sask Youth Team  'A'                                           44.62   2 
     1) 347 Donelson, Shamar            2) 353 Johnson, Kayden            
     3) 365 Paslawski, Adam             4) 363 Ouellette, Simon           
  5 Team Manitoba - Youth  'B'                                     45.30   2 
     1) 593 Kaye, Bryson                2) 580 Dumaran, Jamie             
     3) 601 Mitchler, Rylin             4) 615 Sesay, Anthony             
  6 Sask Youth Team  'B'                                           45.53   1 
     1) 355 Keenan, Nicholas            2) 366 Pederson, Ty               
     3) 356 Kouri, Marcus               4) 344 Chamney, William           
  7 Team Manitoba - Youth  'C'                                     46.35   1 
     1) 585 Gray, Dimitri               2) 627 Wright, Franklin           
     3) 600 Medal, Michael              4) 587 Henry, Isaac               
  8 Sask Youth Team  'C'                                           46.45   2 
     1) 384 Thoroughgood, Nolan         2) 352 Jobson, Zane               
     3) 374 Rohel, Zachary              4) 349 Fry, Cole                  
  9 Team Manitoba - Youth  'D'                                     47.42   1 
     1) 609 Peyachew, Riley             2) 613 Savard, Braeden            
     3) 567 Ahmed, Mulshtar             4) 589 Hodgson, Joshua            
 10 Sask Youth Team  'D'                                           49.63   1 
     1) 390 Wylie, Chance               2) 373 Robinson, Quaid            
     3) 379 Schwartz, Anthony           4) 343 Brown, Quin                
 
Men 16-17 4x400 Meter Relay Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Alberta  'A'                                            3:24.98  
     1) 452 Stephen, Brent              2) 411 Harriott, Tyree            
     3) 410 Hansen, Jordan              4) 439 Penner, Isaac              
  2 Team Manitoba - Youth  'A'                                   3:25.73  
     1) 566 Ahlbaum-Ateah, Joshua       2) 573 Boyd, Connor               
     3) 627 Wright, Franklin            4) 598 Mckee, Jake                
  3 Team Alberta  'B'                                            3:27.81  
     1) 418 Kamstra, Austin             2) 426 MacNab, Callum             
     3) 414 Hudson, Jeff                4) 440 Posyluzny, Brayden         
  4 Team Manitoba - Youth  'C'                                   3:34.10  
     1) 591 Johnson, Shiloh             2) 578 Dillion, Shane             
     3) 624 Van Schedpdael, Matthew     4) 606 Ort, Jay                   
  5 Sask Youth Team  'A'                                         3:35.23  
     1) 387 Welsh, Jared                2) 370 Porte, Jaden               
     3) 384 Thoroughgood, Nolan         4) 354 Johnson, Matthew           
  6 Team Manitoba - Youth  'B'                                   3:37.35  
     1) 592 Karuba, Tristan             2) 604 Nti, William               
     3) 609 Peyachew, Riley             4) 613 Savard, Braeden            
 -- Sask Youth Team  'C'                                              DQ   Rule 163.3
     1) 344 Chamney, William            2) 352 Jobson, Zane               
     3) 372 Ramsay, Thomas              4) 362 Ginawe, Emanwil            
 -- Sask Youth Team  'B'                                              DQ   Rule 163.3
     1) 358 Lorenzen, James             2) 390 Wylie, Chance              
     3) 389 Wilson, Graham              4) 345 Cosens, Tristen            
 
Men 16-17 High Jump Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   366 Pederson, Ty           Sask Youth Team        1.87m      1.80m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  2   461 Woolnough, Corey       ALTA                   1.80m     J1.80m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   593 Kaye, Bryson           Team Manitob           1.80m      1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   374 Rohel, Zachary         Sask Youth Team        1.75m      1.75m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5   344 Chamney, William       Sask Youth Team        1.71m     x1.70m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5   446 Schumacher, Lenoar     ALTA                   1.80m     x1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7   402 Esterhuizen, Ruben     ALTA                   1.75m     J1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8   587 Henry, Isaac           Team Manitob           1.72m     J1.70m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9   370 Porte, Jaden           Sask Youth Team        1.70m     x1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9   600 Medal, Michael         Team Manitob           1.85m     x1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
 11   601 Mitchler, Rylin        Team Manitob           1.76m    xJ1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men 16-17 Pole Vault Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   461 Woolnough, Corey       ALTA                   3.75m      3.55m  
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    O    P  XXX 
  2   379 Schwartz, Anthony      Sask Youth Team        2.90m      2.75m  
     2.75 2.90 
       XO  XXX 
 --   343 Brown, Quin            Sask Youth Team        3.00m         NH  
     2.60 
      XXX 
 
Men 16-17 Long Jump Youth Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   582 Glor, Luxon            Team Manitob           5.90m      6.56m   2.0 
     6.23m(3.1) 5.99m(1.6) 5.98m(1.7) 6.02m(1.3) 5.88m(0.7) 6.56m(2.0)
  2   580 Dumaran, Jamie         Team Manitob           6.28m      6.43m   0.4 
     6.12m(2.4) 6.04m(3.4) 6.32m(4.2) 6.06m(0.9) 6.43m(0.4) 6.25m(+0.0)
  3   353 Johnson, Kayden        Sask Youth Team        6.30m      6.41m   0.2 
     5.77m(2.3) 5.97m(2.1) 6.24m(1.7) 6.25m(1.9) 6.41m(0.2) 6.40m(2.4)
  4   440 Posyluzny, Brayden     ALTA                   6.36m      6.31m   1.8 
     5.86m(2.3) 6.01m(2.1) 6.31m(1.8) 6.06m(1.5) 6.05m(1.5) 5.92m(-0.5)
  5   604 Nti, William           Team Manitob           6.15m     x6.24m   2.6 
     5.74m(2.4) 6.24m(2.6) 5.91m(1.2) 5.93m(1.4) FOUL(1.3) 6.06m(1.3)
  6   432 McKay, Garrett         ALTA                   6.22m     J6.24m   2.7 
     6.24m(2.7) 6.01m(2.6) 5.58m(1.8) 5.94m(1.9) 5.96m(1.9) 5.84m(1.4)
  7   356 Kouri, Marcus          Sask Youth Team        6.27m      6.10m   2.4 
     6.02m(0.9) 6.10m(2.4) 5.91m(0.3) 6.07m(1.5) 5.78m(-0.0) 6.04m(+0.0)
  8   446 Schumacher, Lenoar     ALTA                   5.75m     x6.00m   1.3 
     5.77m(1.7) 5.32m(3.8) 6.00m(1.3) 6.00m(1.7) PASS      PASS     
  9   366 Pederson, Ty           Sask Youth Team        5.62m     x5.96m   2.8 
     5.96m(2.8) 5.82m(2.5) PASS(3.8)         
 10   458 Vanderhoek, Ian        ALTA                   5.76m     x5.90m   2.6 
     5.45m(1.1) 5.44m(0.2) 5.90m(2.6)           
 11   627 Wright, Franklin       Team Manitob           5.86m     x5.88m   1.3 
     5.70m(1.8) 5.88m(1.3) 5.68m(1.8)         
 12   593 Kaye, Bryson           Team Manitob           6.02m     x5.83m   2.4 
     5.77m(2.1) 5.58m(1.2) 5.83m(2.4)            
 13   363 Ouellette, Simon       Sask Youth Team        5.88m     x5.82m   2.3 
     5.69m(1.6) 5.56m(2.1) 5.82m(2.3)         
 14   374 Rohel, Zachary         Sask Youth Team        5.45m     x5.75m   2.1 
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.75m(2.1)           
 15   587 Henry, Isaac           Team Manitob           6.20m     x5.72m   2.9 
     5.56m(2.9) 5.44m(3.1) 5.72m(2.9)          
 16   373 Robinson, Quaid        Sask Youth Team        6.17m     x5.68m   1.7 
     5.35m(1.7) 5.50m(2.6) 5.68m(1.7)         
 17   240 Van Commer, Colin      Team Manitob                     x5.40m   4.5 
     5.40m(4.5) 4.30m(2.2) FOUL(3.8)           
 
Men 16-17 Triple Jump Youth Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   582 Glor, Luxon            Team Manitob          13.30m     13.65m  -0.1 
     12.47m(2.0) FOUL(1.4) 11.97m(-1.4) 12.83m(-1.3) 12.55m(-1.0) 13.65m(-0.1)
  2   580 Dumaran, Jamie         Team Manitob          13.10m     12.78m  -0.8 
     12.01m(1.4) FOUL(1.0) 12.22m(+0.0) 12.38m(-1.1) 12.22m(-1.5) 12.78m(-0.8)
  3   432 McKay, Garrett         ALTA                  12.36m     12.52m  -0.8 
     12.26m(2.0) 12.19m(-2.4) 12.13m(+0.0) 11.68m(-1.9) 11.95m(-1.2) 12.52m(-0.8)
  4   604 Nti, William           Team Manitob          12.88m    x12.31m  -2.2 
     12.31m(-2.2) 11.99m(+0.0) 12.26m(+0.0) 11.51m(-1.7) 12.06m(-1.0) 12.26m(+0.0)
  5   373 Robinson, Quaid        Sask Youth Team                  11.95m  +0.0 
     11.68m(2.3) 11.57m(-2.2) 11.61m(0.8) 11.55m(1.1) 11.60m(+0.0) 11.95m(+0.0)
  6   240 Van Commer, Colin      Team Manitob                    x11.87m  -0.4 
     11.61m(-1.0) 11.65m(-0.3) 11.87m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-0.8)
  7   355 Keenan, Nicholas       Sask Youth Team       11.69m     11.86m   1.7 
     11.86m(1.7) FOUL(1.8) 11.34m(0.3) 11.38m(+0.0) 11.64m(-1.3) 11.86m(-1.3)
  8   440 Posyluzny, Brayden     ALTA                             11.77m  -0.9 
     11.74m(+0.0) 11.63m(1.0) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.6) 11.77m(-0.9)
 --   374 Rohel, Zachary         Sask Youth Team       11.30m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men 16-17 Shot Put 5kg Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   377 Sawatzky, Tyrell       Sask Youth Team                  14.49m  
      11.92m  13.77m  13.41m  13.87m  14.32m  14.49m
  2   353 Johnson, Kayden        Sask Youth Team       13.21m     14.01m  
      13.96m  13.67m  14.01m  FOUL  13.82m  13.84m
  3   349 Fry, Cole              Sask Youth Team       12.22m    x13.76m  
      12.63m  13.54m  13.43m  13.17m  12.63m  13.76m
  4   595 Krantz, Justin         Team Manitob          14.87m     13.67m  
      FOUL  13.67m  13.09m  12.94m  13.61m  13.57m
  5   458 Vanderhoek, Ian        ALTA                  12.53m     13.53m  
      12.58m  12.21m  11.92m  FOUL  12.67m  13.53m
  6   603 Noyes, Aaron           Team Manitob          14.97m     12.30m  
      12.22m  FOUL  11.82m  FOUL  12.19m  12.30m
  7   440 Posyluzny, Brayden     ALTA                  12.42m     12.20m  
      10.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.20m  FOUL
  8   597 Lisowskiselby, Ada     Team Manitob          11.11m    x12.02m  
      11.18m  11.81m  FOUL  11.16m  10.77m  12.02m
  9   402 Esterhuizen, Ruben     ALTA                  10.09m    x10.35m  
      10.35m  FOUL  10.09m           
 10   628 Yankey, Borzah         Team Manitob                    x10.04m  
      8.74m  9.76m  10.04m          
 
Men 16-17 Discus Throw 1.5kg Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   595 Krantz, Justin         Team Manitob          41.85m     41.83m  
      39.02m  FOUL  FOUL  40.64m  FOUL  41.83m
  2   349 Fry, Cole              Sask Youth Team       32.85m     36.36m  
      FOUL  36.24m  FOUL  36.36m  FOUL  32.72m
  3   597 Lisowskiselby, Ada     Team Manitob          36.00m     35.31m  
      FOUL  32.29m  32.17m  FOUL  35.31m  FOUL
  4   377 Sawatzky, Tyrell       Sask Youth Team                  34.25m  
      FOUL  33.29m  FOUL  34.05m  34.25m  32.56m
  5   240 Van Commer, Colin      Team Manitob                    x31.44m  
      27.29m  FOUL  31.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6   628 Yankey, Borzah         Team Manitob                    x29.32m  
      29.32m  26.16m  27.78m  27.52m  26.02m  27.09m
  7   402 Esterhuizen, Ruben     ALTA                  23.90m     23.59m  
      23.59m  22.07m  21.80m  21.37m  PASS  PASS
  8   571 Boryskarich, Trevo     Team Manitob          27.00m    x22.56m  
      FOUL  FOUL  22.20m  FOUL  FOUL  22.56m
 
Men 16-17 Hammer Throw 5 kg Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   377 Sawatzky, Tyrell       Sask Youth Team                  43.90m  
      FOUL  39.13m  43.90m  FOUL  40.40m  FOUL
  2   595 Krantz, Justin         Team Manitob                     37.18m  
      33.80m  34.39m  35.02m  37.18m  FOUL  35.95m
  3   343 Brown, Quin            Sask Youth Team                  23.24m  
      FOUL  FOUL  23.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 16-17 Javelin Throw 700g Youth Team
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   458 Vanderhoek, Ian        ALTA                  49.50m     61.48m  
      50.04m  45.67m  46.72m  58.13m  50.52m  61.48m
  2   440 Posyluzny, Brayden     ALTA                  41.28m     45.67m  
      41.34m  45.67m  FOUL  FOUL  42.03m  43.10m
  3   402 Esterhuizen, Ruben     ALTA                  42.46m    x45.49m  
      40.86m  FOUL  FOUL  38.63m  39.61m  45.49m
  4   588 Herperger, Keegan      Team Manitob          42.92m     45.41m  
      34.77m  41.61m  31.59m  39.96m  45.41m  40.70m
  5   349 Fry, Cole              Sask Youth Team       38.73m     45.03m  
      FOUL  33.36m  38.64m  45.03m  39.28m  FOUL
  6   628 Yankey, Borzah         Team Manitob          50.73m     44.00m  
      41.04m  FOUL  42.17m  FOUL  FOUL  44.00m
  7   617 Sigvaldson, Neil       Team Manitob          42.75m    x40.33m  
      36.61m  40.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8   571 Boryskarich, Trevo     Team Manitob          37.00m    x36.30m  
      32.30m  36.30m  FOUL  FOUL  36.17m  34.66m
  9   343 Brown, Quin            Sask Youth Team       34.24m     33.47m  
      33.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 99 & Under 200 Meter Dash  CSG Wheelchair
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   194 Close, Braden          Sask Canada Summ       32.72      33.37   0.6 
  2   703 Eldoma, Morwon         Team Alberta Csg                  42.59   0.6 
 
Men 99 & Under 400 Meter Dash  CSG Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   194 Close, Braden          Sask Canada Summ     1:05.47    1:04.37  
  2   703 Eldoma, Morwon         Team Alberta Csg                1:22.74  
 
Men 99 & Under 1500 Meter Run  CSG Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   194 Close, Braden          Sask Canada Summ                4:34.15  
  2   703 Eldoma, Morwon         Team Alberta Csg                5:40.89  
 
Men 16-22 100 Meter Dash Can Summer Games
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   523 Williams, Ben          Team Alberta Csg       10.51      10.48Q  3.1  1 
  2   502 Ohrt, Shane            Team Alberta Csg       10.67      10.81Q  1.0  2 
  3   496 Mackenzie King, Mi     Team Alberta Csg       10.94      10.87Q  1.0  2 
  4   658 Samking, Wilfred       Toba Csg               10.96      10.88Q  3.1  1 
  5   233 Williams, Lenny        Sask Canada Summ       10.97      10.99Q  1.0  2 
  6   190 Bloom, Connor          Sask Canada Summ       10.95      11.07Q  3.1  1 
  7   494 Love, Alex             Team Alberta Csg                  11.17q  3.1  1 
  8   482 Harriott, Ian          Team Alberta Csg       11.07      11.25q  1.0  2 
  9   539 Wake, Sean             Unattached Manit       11.50      11.26   1.0  2 
 10   632 Akins, Michael         Toba Csg               11.16      11.31   3.1  1 
 11   634 Allen, Ben             Toba Csg               11.13      11.33   3.1  1 
 12   224 Robinson, Taran        Sask Canada Summ       11.38      11.72   1.0  2 
 
Men 16-22 100 Meter Dash Can Summer Games
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   523 Williams, Ben          Team Alberta Csg       10.48      10.43   4.9 
  2   502 Ohrt, Shane            Team Alberta Csg       10.81      10.76   4.9 
  3   496 Mackenzie King, Mi     Team Alberta Csg       10.87     x10.83   4.9 
  4   658 Samking, Wilfred       Toba Csg               10.88      10.85   4.9 
  5   233 Williams, Lenny        Sask Canada Summ       10.99      10.88   4.9 
  6   190 Bloom, Connor          Sask Canada Summ       11.07      11.00   4.9 
  7   482 Harriott, Ian          Team Alberta Csg       11.25     x11.09   4.9 
  8   494 Love, Alex             Team Alberta Csg       11.17     x11.24   4.9 
Preliminaries
  9   539 Wake, Sean             Unattached Manit       11.26                  
 10   632 Akins, Michael         Toba Csg               11.31                  
 11   634 Allen, Ben             Toba Csg               11.33                  
 12   224 Robinson, Taran        Sask Canada Summ       11.72                  
 
Men 16-22 200 Meter Dash Can Summer Games
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   496 Mackenzie King, Mi     Team Alberta Csg       21.87      22.05Q +0.0  2 
  2   502 Ohrt, Shane            Team Alberta Csg       21.46      22.14Q -0.1  1 
  3   212 Liebrecht, Preston     Sask Canada Summ       22.30      22.16Q -0.1  1 
  4   220 Nystuen, Tait          Sask Canada Summ       22.57      22.25Q +0.0  2 
  5   197 Fedyk, Alex            Sask Canada Summ       22.43      22.62Q -0.1  1 
  6   634 Allen, Ben             Toba Csg               22.66      22.90Q +0.0  2 
  7   657 Sader, Levi            Toba Csg               23.00      23.13q -0.1  1 
  8   476 Filipek, Nathan        Team Alberta Csg                  23.24q -0.1  1 
 
Men 16-22 200 Meter Dash Can Summer Games
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   502 Ohrt, Shane            Team Alberta Csg       22.14      21.54  -0.6 
  2   496 Mackenzie King, Mi     Team Alberta Csg       22.05      21.67  -0.6 
  3   634 Allen, Ben             Toba Csg               22.90      22.64  -0.6 
  4   657 Sader, Levi            Toba Csg               23.13      23.08  -0.6 
 --   220 Nystuen, Tait          Sask Canada Summ       22.25        DNF  -0.6 
 --   197 Fedyk, Alex            Sask Canada Summ       22.62        DNF  -0.6 
Preliminaries
  3   212 Liebrecht, Preston     Sask Canada Summ       22.16                  
  8   476 Filipek, Nathan        Team Alberta Csg       23.24                  
 
Men 16-22 400 Meter Dash Can Summer Games
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   642 Fitkowsky, Matthew     Toba Csg               48.89      48.99   1 
  2   468 Breski, Josh           Team Alberta Csg       49.45      49.28   1 
  3   200 Guenther, Davis        Sask Canada Summ       49.69      49.33   1 
  4   485 Ilkiw, Kris            Team Alberta Csg       49.63      49.53   1 
  5   206 Johnston, Kieran       Sask Canada Summ       49.18      49.84   1 
  6   653 Ostberg, Dylan         Toba Csg               49.74      50.02   1 
  7   487 Kellner, Thomas        Team Alberta Csg       50.22     x50.54   2 
  8   657 Sader, Levi            Toba Csg               50.81     x50.90   2 
  9   659 Sampson, Terrence      Toba Csg               51.50     x50.97   2 
 
Men 16-22 800 Meter Run Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   189 Block, Daniel          Sask Canada Summ     1:51.67    1:51.12  
  2   200 Guenther, Davis        Sask Canada Summ     1:51.24    1:51.45  
  3   466 Bickley, Brad          Team Alberta Csg     1:51.02    1:52.23  
  4   504 Peterson, Cole         Team Alberta Csg     1:51.86    1:52.69  
  5   665 Vincent, Samuel        Toba Csg             1:55.66    1:54.96  
  6   648 Mages, Cody            Toba Csg             1:55.06    1:55.88  
  7   511 Smithers, Cam          Team Alberta Csg     1:54.64   x1:56.08  
  8   663 Thacher, Eric          Toba Csg             1:56.51   x1:56.36  
  9   700 Roske, Travis          Sask Canada Summ               x1:58.44  
 10   485 Ilkiw, Kris            Team Alberta Csg     1:54.16   x1:59.05  
 11   499 McDonald, Kieran       Team Alberta Csg     1:59.81   x1:59.73  
 
Men 16-22 1500 Meter Run Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   665 Vincent, Samuel        Toba Csg             3:52.35    3:59.87  
  2   189 Block, Daniel          Sask Canada Summ     3:56.00    4:00.64  
  3   486 Justinen, Roman        Team Alberta Csg     3:56.67    4:02.08  
  4   481 Hadfield, Gareth       Team Alberta Csg     3:55.08    4:02.17  
  5   499 McDonald, Kieran       Team Alberta Csg     3:57.92   x4:06.50  
  6   663 Thacher, Eric          Toba Csg             3:56.83    4:10.60  
 --   651 Nicol-Samuel, Delo     Toba Csg             3:54.89        DNF  
 
Men 16-22 5000 Meter Run Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   205 Johnson, Matt          Sask Canada Summ    14:45.07   14:49.25  
  2   188 Baiton, Wyatt          Sask Canada Summ               16:02.69  
  3   203 Hetterley, Greg        Sask Canada Summ    15:55.06  x16:28.68  
 
Men 16-22 110 Meter Hurdles Can Summer Games
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   517 Tasker, Ryan           Team Alberta Csg       14.79      14.93Q  2.2  1 
  2   218 McLellan, Ian          Sask Canada Summ       15.12      15.15Q  2.0  2 
  3   658 Samking, Wilfred       Toba Csg               15.00      15.42Q  2.0  2  15.416
  4   479 Goodwin, Lyndon        Team Alberta Csg                  15.49Q  2.2  1 
  5   228 Steininger, Dustin     Sask Canada Summ       16.73      15.42Q  2.0  2  15.419
  6   469 Castillo, Diego        Team Alberta Csg       15.51      15.63Q  2.2  1 
  7   640 Eyford, Wyatt          Toba Csg               16.02      16.10q  2.2  1 
  8   474 Digel, Cole            Team Alberta Csg                  16.92q  2.2  1 
  9   638 Buchanan, Arthur       Toba Csg               18.83      16.95   2.0  2 
 
Men 16-22 110 Meter Hurdles Can Summer Games
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   517 Tasker, Ryan           Team Alberta Csg       14.93      14.77   2.8 
  2   218 McLellan, Ian          Sask Canada Summ       15.15      15.00   2.8 
  3   228 Steininger, Dustin     Sask Canada Summ       15.42      15.12   2.8 
  4   658 Samking, Wilfred       Toba Csg               15.42      15.43   2.8 
  5   469 Castillo, Diego        Team Alberta Csg       15.63      15.57   2.8 
  6   479 Goodwin, Lyndon        Team Alberta Csg       15.49     x15.63   2.8 
  7   640 Eyford, Wyatt          Toba Csg               16.10      16.43   2.8 
 --   474 Digel, Cole            Team Alberta Csg       16.92        DNF   2.8 
Preliminaries
  9   638 Buchanan, Arthur       Toba Csg               16.95                  
 
Men 16-22 400 Meter Hurdles Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   218 McLellan, Ian          Sask Canada Summ       54.04      53.94  
  2   507 Prajea, Mihai          Team Alberta Csg       55.31      55.96  
  3   489 King, Garrett          Team Alberta Csg       54.69      56.54  
  4   487 Kellner, Thomas        Team Alberta Csg       55.44     x56.70  
  5   639 Croy, Ryan             Toba Csg               57.84      57.59  
  6   659 Sampson, Terrence      Toba Csg               55.88      59.28  
 --   206 Johnston, Kieran       Sask Canada Summ       54.34        DNF  
 
Men 16-22 2000 Meter Steeplechase Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   481 Hadfield, Gareth       Team Alberta Csg     5:53.73    5:57.76  
  2   651 Nicol-Samuel, Delo     Toba Csg             6:00.00    6:09.79  
  3   226 Senger, Alex           Sask Canada Summ                6:42.03  
 
Men 16-22 4x100 Meter Relay Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Team Alberta Csg  'A'                                          41.45  
     1) 502 Ohrt, Shane                 2) 482 Harriott, Ian              
     3) 496 Mackenzie King, Michael     4) 523 Williams, Ben              
  2 Sask Canada Summer Games Team  'A'                             41.62  
     1) 190 Bloom, Connor               2) 212 Liebrecht, Preston         
     3) 197 Fedyk, Alex                 4) 233 Williams, Lenny            
  3 Team Manitoba Canada Summer Ga  'A'                            41.76  
     1) 632 Akins, Michael              2) 634 Allen, Ben                 
     3) 658 Samking, Wilfred            4) 649 Mansaray, Alhaji           
  4 Team Alberta Csg  'B'                                          43.03  
     1) 468 Breski, Josh                2) 476 Filipek, Nathan            
     3) 511 Smithers, Cam               4) 705 Home, Mitch                
 
Men 16-22 4x400 Meter Relay Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sask Canada Summer Games Team  'A'                           3:16.33  
     1) 197 Fedyk, Alex                 2) 189 Block, Daniel              
     3) 206 Johnston, Kieran            4) 200 Guenther, Davis            
  2 Team Alberta Csg  'A'                                        3:17.04  
     1) 511 Smithers, Cam               2) 496 Mackenzie King, Michael    
     3) 489 King, Garrett               4) 507 Prajea, Mihai              
  3 Team Alberta Csg  'B'                                        3:17.63  
     1) 468 Breski, Josh                2) 487 Kellner, Thomas            
     3) 485 Ilkiw, Kris                 4) 504 Peterson, Cole             
  4 Team Manitoba Canada Summer Ga  'A'                          3:19.32  
     1) 642 Fitkowsky, Matthew          2) 657 Sader, Levi                
     3) 648 Mages, Cody                 4) 653 Ostberg, Dylan             
 
Men 16-22 High Jump Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   649 Mansaray, Alhaji       Toba Csg               2.16m      2.19m  
     2.00 2.05 2.10 2.13 2.16 2.19 2.22 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   631 Akinola, Oyinkanso     Toba Csg               2.03m      2.00m  
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3   503 Ost, Austin            Team Alberta Csg       1.95m      1.90m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4   638 Buchanan, Arthur       Toba Csg               1.84m     x1.85m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5   478 Fritze, Matthew        Team Alberta Csg       1.95m     J1.85m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6   469 Castillo, Diego        Team Alberta Csg       1.93m     x1.80m  
     1.80 1.85 
       XO  XXX 
 --   517 Tasker, Ryan           Team Alberta Csg       1.91m         NH  
     1.80 
      XXX 
 
Men 16-22 Pole Vault Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   476 Filipek, Nathan        Team Alberta Csg       4.90m      4.80m  
     4.65 4.80 4.92 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  2   479 Goodwin, Lyndon        Team Alberta Csg       4.21m      4.35m  
     4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   638 Buchanan, Arthur       Toba Csg               3.90m      4.05m  
     3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4   636 Bairos-Novak, Stev     Toba Csg               4.20m     J4.05m  
     3.70 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   474 Digel, Cole            Team Alberta Csg       3.20m     x2.90m  
     2.90 3.10 
        O  XXX 
 --   236 Zwarich, Damon         Sask Canada Summ       4.20m         NH  
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --   494 Love, Alex             Team Alberta Csg                     NH  
     4.20 
      XXX 
 
Men 16-22 Long Jump Can Summer Games
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   490 Kostelnik, Ted         Team Alberta Csg       7.17m      7.05m   2.8 
     6.69m(3.3) 5.22m(1.6) FOUL(5.0) 6.80m(3.5) FOUL(3.2) 7.05m(2.8)
  2   640 Eyford, Wyatt          Toba Csg               6.87m      6.81m   4.1 
     6.47m(2.1) 6.48m(2.6) 6.74m(2.7) 6.06m(3.0) 6.68m(2.5) 6.81m(4.1)
  3   639 Croy, Ryan             Toba Csg               6.55m     J6.81m   2.8 
     6.31m(1.9) 6.70m(2.6) 6.39m(1.9) 6.65m(1.8) 6.47m(2.2) 6.81m(2.8)
  4   503 Ost, Austin            Team Alberta Csg       6.33m      6.60m   2.9 
     3.99m(4.3) FOUL(4.3) 6.60m(2.9) 6.17m(3.4) 6.24m(1.6) FOUL(2.5)
  5   476 Filipek, Nathan        Team Alberta Csg                 x6.35m   4.2 
     6.35m(4.2) 6.17m(2.3) 6.14m(2.6) 6.19m(3.1) 6.27m(3.3) 6.01m(3.1)
  6   224 Robinson, Taran        Sask Canada Summ       6.72m      6.16m   1.9 
     6.16m(1.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(2.6)
  7   638 Buchanan, Arthur       Toba Csg               5.17m     x6.09m   4.0 
     5.78m(3.1) 6.09m(4.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.87m(2.4) 5.72m(2.1) 5.68m(4.0)
  8   479 Goodwin, Lyndon        Team Alberta Csg       5.69m     x6.08m   1.7 
     6.08m(1.7) 5.87m(2.2) 5.99m(2.5) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(2.9) 5.95m(2.6)
  9   202 Hauser, Simon          Sask Canada Summ       6.40m      6.05m   3.5 
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.1) 6.05m(3.5)          
 10   467 Booth, Riley           Team Alberta Csg       6.24m     x5.92m   2.5 
     FOUL(2.6) 5.92m(2.5) FOUL(3.2)         
 --   500 Minton, Corey          Team Alberta Csg       5.90m       FOUL       
     FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.8) FOUL(3.1)          
 
Men 16-22 Triple Jump Can Summer Games
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   219 Nachilobe, Cossy       Sask Canada Summ      14.72m     14.21m   1.8 
     14.21m(1.8) 14.14m(0.6) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.1) PASS      PASS     
  2   467 Booth, Riley           Team Alberta Csg      13.64m     14.00m   2.6 
     14.00m(2.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.04m(-1.4) 12.71m(-0.7) FOUL(-2.1)
  3   500 Minton, Corey          Team Alberta Csg      13.82m     13.91m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 13.91m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) PASS      FOUL(-2.1)
  4   631 Akinola, Oyinkanso     Toba Csg              13.59m     13.90m   0.6 
     13.90m(0.6) 13.34m(-0.8) 13.12m(+0.0) 13.32m(-1.0) 13.45m(+0.0) 13.60m(-1.3)
  5   503 Ost, Austin            Team Alberta Csg      13.41m    x13.75m   2.3 
     13.75m(2.3) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 13.17m(-1.1) PASS      PASS     
  6   202 Hauser, Simon          Sask Canada Summ      13.52m     13.66m   2.0 
     13.66m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.41m(-0.2) 13.10m(-1.2) 13.53m(+0.0) 13.37m(+0.0)
 
Men 16-22 Shot Put 7.26kg Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   213 Machiskinic, Nolan     Sask Canada Summ                 15.22m  
      14.82m  15.22m  FOUL  15.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   513 Sommer, Ryan           Team Alberta Csg      14.17m     14.43m  
      FOUL  13.37m  14.05m  13.67m  13.76m  14.43m
  3   227 Serfas, Devin          Sask Canada Summ                 14.16m  
      14.16m  FOUL  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   664 Urniezius, Curtis      Toba Csg              16.70m     13.34m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.77m  FOUL  13.34m  FOUL
  5   645 Hackie, Ezra           Toba Csg              13.28m     13.21m  
      12.53m  12.46m  13.21m  13.01m  12.96m  12.83m
  6   493 Link, Steven           Team Alberta Csg      14.24m     13.01m  
      FOUL  13.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   656 Rimke, Reed            Toba Csg              12.72m    x12.93m  
      12.30m  12.27m  12.93m  12.21m  12.66m  12.80m
  8   204 Iverson, Orland        Sask Canada Summ                x12.56m  
      11.63m  12.56m  12.31m  12.56m  FOUL  12.24m
  9   474 Digel, Cole            Team Alberta Csg      12.52m    x12.17m  
      12.17m  FOUL  11.97m            
 10   638 Buchanan, Arthur       Toba Csg              10.88m    x11.09m  
      10.99m  11.09m  PASS           
 
Men 16-22 Discus Throw 2kg Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   513 Sommer, Ryan           Team Alberta Csg      46.27m     44.98m  
      42.02m  FOUL  44.14m  44.98m  44.32m  44.37m
  2   493 Link, Steven           Team Alberta Csg      44.17m     43.51m  
      43.20m  43.51m  41.10m  43.38m  43.14m  42.44m
  3   213 Machiskinic, Nolan     Sask Canada Summ                 42.99m  
      40.96m  41.56m  42.00m  FOUL  FOUL  42.99m
  4   664 Urniezius, Curtis      Toba Csg              44.17m     42.87m  
      40.99m  FOUL  42.61m  41.85m  FOUL  42.87m
  5   227 Serfas, Devin          Sask Canada Summ                 40.20m  
      FOUL  FOUL  39.94m  FOUL  40.20m  FOUL
  6   656 Rimke, Reed            Toba Csg              40.22m     36.36m  
      35.50m  34.54m  36.36m  33.77m  35.61m  FOUL
  7   640 Eyford, Wyatt          Toba Csg              33.53m    x33.65m  
      33.65m  32.92m  FOUL  32.36m  32.13m  24.53m
  8   474 Digel, Cole            Team Alberta Csg      43.44m    x32.17m  
      FOUL  30.36m  32.14m  32.17m  27.96m  FOUL
  9   638 Buchanan, Arthur       Toba Csg              35.70m    x30.13m  
      PASS  30.13m  FOUL         
 
Men 16-22 Hammer Throw 7.26kg Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   473 Diaz, Pedro            Team Alberta Csg      51.54m     53.50m  
      51.27m  52.53m  53.50m  52.25m  51.66m  52.23m
  2   664 Urniezius, Curtis      Toba Csg              57.79m     50.36m  
      48.55m  50.36m  FOUL  FOUL  49.42m  49.61m
  3   656 Rimke, Reed            Toba Csg              47.43m     43.94m  
      42.93m  FOUL  FOUL  43.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  4   513 Sommer, Ryan           Team Alberta Csg                 42.42m  
      38.77m  FOUL  FOUL  42.42m  40.53m  42.31m
  5   213 Machiskinic, Nolan     Sask Canada Summ                 41.23m  
      41.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.53m  FOUL
  6   493 Link, Steven           Team Alberta Csg      40.57m    x38.40m  
      36.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.40m  FOUL
  7   645 Hackie, Ezra           Toba Csg                        x34.80m  
      32.46m  FOUL  31.06m  34.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  8   204 Iverson, Orland        Sask Canada Summ      29.23m     33.14m  
      32.32m  FOUL  33.14m  32.92m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 16-22 Javelin Throw 800g Can Summer Games
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   667 Wilson, Carter         Toba Csg              50.85m     52.79m  
      42.57m  47.85m  50.08m  43.95m  52.79m  45.71m
  2   503 Ost, Austin            Team Alberta Csg      52.86m     49.64m  
      49.64m  45.16m  FOUL  48.83m  FOUL  46.07m
  3   479 Goodwin, Lyndon        Team Alberta Csg                 41.27m  
      41.27m  38.90m  34.43m  38.72m  31.26m  FOUL
 
Men 14+ 100 Meter Dash Open :  Mid. & Up
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   671 Charles, Ricardo       UCAC                   10.77      10.76Q  2.8  2 
  2   247 Reddy, Julian          Unattached Alber       10.57      10.96Q  1.3  1 
  3   676 Ezetah, Chinedu        UCAC                   10.79      11.00Q  2.8  2 
  4   131 Bymoen, Alexander      Calgary Internat       10.96      11.11Q  1.3  1 
  5   133 Winkworth, Dalton      Calgary Internat       11.12      11.27Q  2.8  2 
  6   685 Maxwell, Dagogo        UCAC                   11.28      11.34Q  1.3  1 
  7   137 Ezeta, Mariano         CALS                   11.14      11.45q  2.8  2 
  8   171 Hayes, Clayton         Cap                    11.28      11.47q  1.3  1 
  9   166 Shackelton-Aumenta     CALT                   11.92      11.69   2.8  2 
 10   669 Adepoju, Doyin         UCAC                   11.69      11.74   2.8  2 
 11   138 Gall, Alexander        CALS                              11.74   2.8  2 
 12   142 Landry, Tylor          CALS                              11.81   1.3  1 
 13   144 Mark, Benjamin         CALS                   12.18      12.23   1.3  1 
 14   141 Kambata, Charlie       CALS                   12.32      12.58   1.3  1 
 
Men 14+ 100 Meter Dash Open :  Mid. & Up
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   671 Charles, Ricardo       UCAC                   10.76      10.59   2.1 
  2   247 Reddy, Julian          Unattached Alber       10.96      10.70   2.1 
  3   676 Ezetah, Chinedu        UCAC                   11.00      10.90   2.1 
  4   131 Bymoen, Alexander      Calgary Internat       11.11      10.99   2.1 
  5   137 Ezeta, Mariano         CALS                   11.45      11.11   2.1 
  6   133 Winkworth, Dalton      Calgary Internat       11.27      11.12   2.1 
  7   171 Hayes, Clayton         Cap                    11.47      11.35   2.1 
  8   685 Maxwell, Dagogo        UCAC                   11.34     x11.51   2.1 
Preliminaries
  9   166 Shackelton-Aumenta     CALT                   11.69                  
 10   669 Adepoju, Doyin         UCAC                   11.74                  
 11   138 Gall, Alexander        CALS                   11.74                  
 12   142 Landry, Tylor          CALS                   11.81                  
 13   144 Mark, Benjamin         CALS                   12.23                  
 14   141 Kambata, Charlie       CALS                   12.58                  
 
Men 14+ 200 Meter Dash Open :  Mid. & Up
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   671 Charles, Ricardo       UCAC                   21.96      21.93Q  0.7  2 
  2   247 Reddy, Julian          Unattached Alber       21.46      22.05Q  0.3  1 
  3   683 Lim, Kevin             UCAC                   21.89      22.43Q  0.7  2 
  4   137 Ezeta, Mariano         CALS                   22.36      22.43Q  0.3  1 
  5   676 Ezetah, Chinedu        UCAC                   22.56      22.54Q  0.3  1 
  6   242 Guy, Eric              Winnipeg Optimis       22.80      22.67Q  0.7  2 
  7   131 Bymoen, Alexander      Calgary Internat       22.86      22.78q  0.3  1 
  8   682 LaRiviere, Taylor      UCAC                   22.84      23.03q  0.7  2 
  9   539 Wake, Sean             Unattached Manit       23.50      23.08   0.3  1 
 10   674 Dragicevic, Nikola     UCAC                   23.20      23.68   0.7  2 
 11   685 Maxwell, Dagogo        UCAC                   22.95      23.77   0.3  1 
 12   166 Shackelton-Aumenta     CALT                   23.86      24.27   0.7  2 
 13   669 Adepoju, Doyin         UCAC                   24.68      24.65   0.3  1 
 14   141 Kambata, Charlie       CALS                              25.62   0.7  2 
 
Men 14+ 200 Meter Dash Open :  Mid. & Up
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   671 Charles, Ricardo       UCAC                   21.93      21.42   0.5 
  2   683 Lim, Kevin             UCAC                   22.43      21.73   0.5 
  3   247 Reddy, Julian          Unattached Alber       22.05      21.76   0.5 
  4   137 Ezeta, Mariano         CALS                   22.43      22.34   0.5 
  5   676 Ezetah, Chinedu        UCAC                   22.54     x22.48   0.5 
  6   131 Bymoen, Alexander      Calgary Internat       22.78      22.52   0.5 
  7   682 LaRiviere, Taylor      UCAC                   23.03     x22.65   0.5 
Preliminaries
  6   242 Guy, Eric              Winnipeg Optimis       22.67                  
  9   539 Wake, Sean             Unattached Manit       23.08                  
 10   674 Dragicevic, Nikola     UCAC                   23.68                  
 11   685 Maxwell, Dagogo        UCAC                   23.77                  
 12   166 Shackelton-Aumenta     CALT                   24.27                  
 13   669 Adepoju, Doyin         UCAC                   24.65                  
 14   141 Kambata, Charlie       CALS                   25.62                  
 
Men 14+ 400 Meter Dash Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   683 Lim, Kevin             UCAC                   48.13      48.18  
  2   238 Kimick, Evan           UCAC                   48.23      49.10  
  3   674 Dragicevic, Nikola     UCAC                   51.15     x51.06  
  4   681 Krolikowski, Macie     UCAC                   50.81     x51.39  
  5   137 Ezeta, Mariano         CALS                   50.22      51.61  
  6   682 LaRiviere, Taylor      UCAC                   51.60     x51.69  
  7   135 Christianson, Came     CALS                              52.27  
  8   673 Dragicevic, Daniel     UCAC                   53.51     x53.84  
 
Men 14+ 800 Meter Run Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   184 Pellatt, Sean          Legacy Athletics     1:57.00    1:57.90  
  2   156 Faul, James            CALT                 1:58.39    1:58.03  
  3   183 Madsen, Will           Legacy Athletics     1:59.78    1:58.39  
  4   182 Christ, Adrian         Legacy Athletics     1:59.47   x1:59.11  
  5   157 Fitzgibbon, Chris      CALT                 1:59.06    1:59.47  
  6   146 Mykhaylov, Michael     CALS                 2:02.80    2:01.53  
  7   681 Krolikowski, Macie     UCAC                 2:01.20    2:01.79  
  8   134 Pop, Luca              Calgary Olympic      2:03.17    2:08.03  
  9   689 Peacemaker, Isaiah     UCAC                 2:06.26    2:10.16  
 10   693 Strang, Graham         UCAC                 2:14.14   x2:14.24  
 11   150 Van der Merwe, Dan     Calgary Warriors     2:14.05    2:20.43  
 12   170 Zayat, Nicholas        CALT                 2:20.00   x2:24.16  
 
Men 14+ 1500 Meter Run Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   183 Madsen, Will           Legacy Athletics     3:58.11    4:07.99  
  2   182 Christ, Adrian         Legacy Athletics     3:58.83    4:10.39  
  3   157 Fitzgibbon, Chris      CALT                 4:12.70    4:15.82  
  4   689 Peacemaker, Isaiah     UCAC                 4:20.26    4:27.85  
  5   146 Mykhaylov, Michael     CALS                 4:25.94    4:32.38  
  6   167 van den Hadelkamp,     CALT                 4:43.22    4:42.24  
 --   184 Pellatt, Sean          Legacy Athletics     4:18.18        DNF  
 
Men 14+ 5000 Meter Run Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   186 Lafontant, Felix       Physi-Kult                     16:35.26  
 
Men 14+ 110 Meter Hurdles Open :  Mid. & Up
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   242 Guy, Eric              Winnipeg Optimis       14.16      14.22Q  2.3 
  2   684 Manful, Jeremy         UCAC                   15.81      15.70Q  2.3 
  3   694 Thomas, Craig          UCAC                   15.77      15.90Q  2.3 
  4   668 Addo-Osafo, Kwaku      UCAC                   16.18      16.32Q  2.3 
  5   143 Liam, Andrew           CALS                              16.87Q  2.3 
 
Men 14+ 110 Meter Hurdles Open :  Mid. & Up
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   242 Guy, Eric              Winnipeg Optimis       14.22      14.16   2.0 
  2   684 Manful, Jeremy         UCAC                   15.70      15.65   2.0 
  3   668 Addo-Osafo, Kwaku      UCAC                   16.32      15.79   2.0 
  4   695 Watt, Phillip          UCAC                             x16.22   2.0 
  5   143 Liam, Andrew           CALS                   16.87      17.12   2.0 
Preliminaries
 --   694 Thomas, Craig          UCAC                   15.90         x        
 
Men 14+ 400 Meter Hurdles Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   673 Dragicevic, Daniel     UCAC                   58.61    1:00.69  
 --   171 Hayes, Clayton         Cap                    55.48        DNF  
 
Men 14+ 4x400 Meter Relay Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Legacy Athletics  'A'                                        3:37.25  
 
Men 14+ High Jump Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   141 Kambata, Charlie       CALS                   1.65m      1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2   181 Luke, David            Halifast               1.80m      1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men 14+ Pole Vault Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   179 Choi, Andrew           EITC                   4.41m      4.35m  
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  2   250 Yee, Peter             Unattached                        2.70m  
     2.50 2.70 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 --   169 Zapote, Jorge          CALT                   3.70m         NH  
     3.70 
      XXX 
 --   475 Gheodore, Deryk        EITC                                 NH  
     4.80 
      XXX 
 
Men 14+ Long Jump Open :  Mid. & Up
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   180 Cocks, Mark            EITC                              6.87m   4.6 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(4.5) 6.87m(4.6) FOUL(2.2) 6.75m(2.1) FOUL(2.5)
  2   143 Liam, Andrew           CALS                              6.50m   2.3 
     6.32m(2.5) 6.50m(2.3) 6.14m(2.3) 6.27m(1.7) 6.02m(3.6) PASS     
  3   695 Watt, Phillip          UCAC                   5.79m      6.01m   3.6 
     FOUL(4.1) FOUL(3.4) 5.61m(2.3) FOUL(2.4) 5.36m(2.8) 6.01m(3.6)
  4   144 Mark, Benjamin         CALS                   5.43m      5.74m   3.9 
     5.74m(3.9) FOUL(3.5) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(2.3) 5.23m(1.6) FOUL(3.7)
  5   141 Kambata, Charlie       CALS                             x5.58m   2.1 
     5.38m(2.1) 5.28m(3.8) 5.18m(1.4) 5.57m(2.2) 5.33m(3.1) 5.58m(2.1)
  6   669 Adepoju, Doyin         UCAC                   5.84m      5.41m   2.1 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.18m(2.2) 5.22m(2.3) 3.83m(3.3) 5.41m(2.1) 5.33m(4.4)
  7   151 Van Roessel, Quinn     Calgary Warriors       5.01m      5.09m   3.1 
     5.09m(3.1) 4.86m(3.5) 4.61m(4.1) 5.01m(2.6) 5.07m(3.6) FOUL(1.9)
 
Men 14+ Triple Jump Open :  Mid. & Up
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   237 Gregorio, Jadel        Cap                   16.55m     16.52m   1.7 
     15.76m(0.5) FOUL(-1.0) 16.52m(1.7) PASS      15.02m(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  2   173 Hernandez, Aaron       Chinook Track an                 14.55m   1.7 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.31m(-1.6) 14.55m(1.7) 14.31m(-0.3) 14.03m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.0)
  3   675 Eng, Preston           UCAC                  13.00m     13.32m  -0.9 
     12.98m(0.5) 13.30m(-1.1) 13.15m(+0.0) 12.92m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 13.32m(-0.9)
  4   695 Watt, Phillip          UCAC                  11.59m     11.81m  -1.9 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(-1.1) 11.63m(2.6) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 11.81m(-1.9)
 
Men 14+ Shot Put 4/5/6/7.26kg Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   697 Woo, John              UCAC                             13.27m  
      FOUL  12.94m  FOUL  13.27m  FOUL  12.77m
  2   691 Rouhi, Armin           UCAC                             11.03m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.03m  10.62m  FOUL
  3   140 Jolicoeur Forreste     CALS                             10.61m  
      9.89m  10.27m  9.96m  10.61m  10.28m  FOUL
 
Men 14+ Discus Throw 1/1.5/1.75/2 Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   697 Woo, John              UCAC                             38.92m  
      36.51m  37.48m  37.34m  38.92m  37.99m  FOUL
  2   694 Thomas, Craig          UCAC                  36.64m     36.65m  
      FOUL  31.92m  36.65m  35.78m  36.29m  FOUL
  3   178 Choi, David            Unattached                       32.28m  
      32.28m  31.56m  31.69m  FOUL  28.29m  FOUL
  4   140 Jolicoeur Forreste     CALS                             29.59m  
      FOUL  FOUL  29.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 14-99 Hammer Throw 7.26kg Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   175 Steacy, Jim            Chinook Track an                 73.69m  
      73.09m  73.66m  72.14m  72.12m  72.33m  73.69m
 
Men 14+ Hammer Throw 4/5/6/7.26kg Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   175 Steacy, Jim            Chinook Track an                 73.35m  
      70.82m  72.20m  FOUL  72.92m  72.53m  73.35m
 
Men 14+ Javelin Throw 600/700/800k Open :  Mid. & Up
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   161 Lesczcynski, Tom       CALT                  36.58m     45.50m  
      43.28m  44.06m  45.50m  FOUL  FOUL  43.73m
  2   140 Jolicoeur Forreste     CALS                             38.05m  
      FOUL  FOUL  38.05m  36.97m  36.46m  36.23m
 
Men 16-22 100 Meter Dash CSG Special O
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   471 Cheyne, Iain           Team Alberta Csg       13.07      13.22Q  1.7 
  2   491 Lang, Vaughn           Team Alberta Csg       13.83      13.76Q  1.7 
 
Men 16-22 100 Meter Dash CSG Special O
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   471 Cheyne, Iain           Team Alberta Csg       13.22      13.12   2.1 
  2   491 Lang, Vaughn           Team Alberta Csg       13.76      13.92   2.1 
 
Men 16-22 200 Meter Dash CSG Special O
==============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 8 Each Heat plus Next 0 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   471 Cheyne, Iain           Team Alberta Csg       26.42      27.34Q +0.0 
  2   491 Lang, Vaughn           Team Alberta Csg       29.59      28.75Q +0.0 
 
Men 16-22 200 Meter Dash CSG Special O
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   471 Cheyne, Iain           Team Alberta Csg       27.34      26.84   1.4 
  2   491 Lang, Vaughn           Team Alberta Csg       28.75      28.89   1.4 
 
            Women - Midget Team - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Alberta               291        2) Sask Midget Team          235   
    3) Team Manitoba - Midget     172                                           
 
             Women - Youth Team - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Alberta               301        2) Sask Youth Team           241   
    3) Team Manitoba - Youth      239                                           
 
           Women -  CSG Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Alberta CSG            53        2) Sask Canada Summer Games   20   
 
          Women - Can Summer Games - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sask Canada Summer Games T 262        2) Team Alberta CSG          261   
    3) Team Manitoba Canada Summe 131                                           
 
            Women - CSG Special O - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Alberta CSG            20                                           
 
              Men - Midget Team - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Alberta               314.50     2) Team Manitoba - Midget    227.50
    3) Sask Midget Team           180                                           
 
              Men - Youth Team - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Alberta               280        2) Team Manitoba - Youth     252.50
    3) Sask Youth Team            246.50                                        
 
            Men -  CSG Wheelchair - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sask Canada Summer Games T  30        2) Team Alberta CSG           27   
 
           Men - Can Summer Games - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Alberta CSG           296        2) Team Manitoba Canada Summ 224   
    3) Sask Canada Summer Games T 198                                           
 
             Men - CSG Special O - Team Rankings - 2 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Team Alberta CSG            38